International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mulwala 4 Round Slalom




Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala - 29/30 Jan 2022

Mulwala 4 Round Slalom - Individual classification

Mulwala 4 Round Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moloney Bridget *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25  
2 Richards Georgie *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 1.50/52 5.00/52  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mcnamara Oscar *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/13.00 4.00/43 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25  
2 Barbuto David *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25 5.00/43 2.00/55/16.00 5.50/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sweeney Jada *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00  
2 Richards Ada *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/49    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saddington Jacob *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00  
2 Butlin Lochie *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00  
3 Spiteri Austin *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/58/18.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moroney William *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25  
2 Tomanovits Jack *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butlin Lara *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00  
2 Moroney Layne *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00  
3 Hayes Erica *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00  
4 Ryan Tara *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25  
2 Crisp Patrick *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25  
3 Saddington Corey *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00  
4 Christie Jack *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00  
5 Bennett Thomas *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00  

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Daff Toby *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00  
2 Emmins Leigh *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25  
3 Thomas Ben *AUS
AUS
 
0.00/49 4.00/52 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Adams John *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Briant Wayne *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25    
3 Black Dane *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00  
4 Barbuto Peter *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/52 3.00/52  
5 Kloprogge Carl *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  
6 Karmiste Aaron *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49        

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moroney Gaye *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/49 2.00/49 5.50/40 3.00/49  

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buck Cherie *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/37  
2 Maczkowiack Rose *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52/16.00 5.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/37  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tomanovits Peter *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/43 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00  
2 Ryan Dave *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/16.00 0.50/43 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  
3 Sweeney James *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/43 3.00/43 3.00/43 5.00/43  

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crisp Sue *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49/13.00 2.50/49/13.00 2.00/49/13.00 2.00/49/13.00  

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Douglas Frederick *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved