International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom

All skiers D2 Slalom

All skiers D3 Slalom

All skiers D4 Slalom

All skiers D5 Slalom

All skiers D6 Slalom
Mini Course

All results
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3
Stoney Park - 23/24 Apr 2022

Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3 - Individual classification

Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cockburn Chris
AUS
 
1.00/55/10.25 5.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75  
2 Nelson Cranfield Trent
AUS
 
2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25  
3 Banks Robert
AUS
 
3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75  
4 Mason Barry
AUS
 
3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00  
5 Hooper Mark
AUS
 
1.50/49 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
6 Coulter Shane
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00  

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Campbell Michael
AUS
 
1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  
2 Louder Mark
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
3 Maczkowiack Rose
AUS
 
3.00/46 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25  

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fletcher Ellouise
AUS
 
3.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/13.00 1.00/49/13.00 3.50/49/14.25  
2 Bickerton Hayden
AUS
 
3.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00  
3 Wing Robert
AUS
 
3.50/55/16.00 1.50/46 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00  
4 Southwell Leigh
AUS
 
2.50/52 5.00/52 4.00/43 2.50/43  
5 Mason Chloe
AUS
 
1.00/46 3.00/52 5.00/52 4.50/52  

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bressington Adam
AUS
 
4.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52  

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fletcher Mitchell
AUS
 
4.00/49/16.00 1.50/49 2.50/49 2.00/49/16.00  
2 Bressington Billie
AUS
 
3.00/46 4.00/28 3.00/49 3.00/49  

Mini Course Results

Homologation: Normal - 23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bressington Poppy
AUS
 
158 145 226 229  
2 Cockburn Zack
AUS
 
219 211 223 220  
3 Cockburn Kenzie
AUS
 
191 184 205 211  

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved