International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup




Kojonup


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks

All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Tricks

All skiers D3 Slalom
All skiers D3 Tricks

All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Tricks

All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Tricks

All results
WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup
Kojonup - 29/30 Jan 2022

WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup - Individual classification

WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Damon *AUS
AUS
 
    2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25  
2 Butler Dion *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25  
3 Cavanagh Graham *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00    
4 Cavanagh Georgia *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/18.25  
5 Dagg Alan *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52/14.25        

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Byron *AUS
AUS
 
    5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00  
2 Cavanagh Mitchell *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/18.25  
3 Hailand Jacob *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/55/18.25    
4 Sands Aaron *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/13.00  
5 Cavanagh Lisa *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/40  
6 Spencer Kynan *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00    
6 Wilson Damien *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25      
8 Weidman Gary *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25  
9 Possingham Breanna *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/49  
10 Andrews Brett *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/43  
11 Cooper Damian *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25   2.00/55/18.25    

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rodgers Bruce *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/16.00 1.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/49  
2 Easton Lucas *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 3.50/52  
3 Wilson Ben *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25    
4 Horton Ramon *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52   3.00/52    
5 Dowding Archie *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 4.50/49 2.50/52  
6 O'Neill Warren *AUS
AUS
 
6.00/49 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/52    
7 Wilson Thomas *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25        

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson James *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25   2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25  
2 Hartley Anthonia *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/52 4.00/49  
3 Wilson Patrick *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/52    
4 Butler Bailey *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52 2.00/52  
5 Rodgers Ruben *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52   0.00/49    
6 Hall Tarkyn *AUS
AUS
 
0.00/49   1.50/49    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Edward *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/43 1.50/46 4.00/37 0.50/43  
2 Butler Hamish *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/37 2.00/40 2.50/37 4.00/37  

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hailand Jacob *AUS
AUS
 
2080   1510    
2 Cooper Damian *AUS
AUS
 
1780   1710    
3 Horton Ramon *AUS
AUS
 
1650 1770 1220 1490  
4 O'Neill Warren *AUS
AUS
 
1020   1300    
5 Spencer Kynan *AUS
AUS
 
1420   800 1100  
6 Wilson James *AUS
AUS
 
1190 1680 830    
7 Wilson Thomas *AUS
AUS
 
1330 1480      

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Easton Lucas *AUS
AUS
 
850   850    
2 Wilson Patrick *AUS
AUS
 
880   720 880  
3 Dowding Archie *AUS
AUS
 
720   510    
4 Wilson Damien *AUS
AUS
 
620        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Ben *AUS
AUS
 
540   290 290  
2 Wilson Edward *AUS
AUS
 
410        
3 Hall Tarkyn *AUS
AUS
 
240 260      

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved