International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SQ-Helidon Slalom & Trick




Helidon


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks
All skiers D1 Tricks

All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Tricks
All skiers D2 Tricks

All skiers D3 Slalom

All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Tricks
All skiers D4 Tricks

All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Tricks
All skiers D5 Tricks
All skiers D6 Tricks
All skiers D6 Tricks

All results
SQ-Helidon Slalom & Trick
Helidon - 15/16 Oct 2022

SQ-Helidon Slalom & Trick - Individual classification

SQ-Helidon Slalom & Trick

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Cornale Lucas 5.25/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75    
2 Cornale Peter 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25    
3 Reeves Scott 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25    
4 Williams Brad 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25    
5 Wooderson Casey 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 DNS    
6 Rogers Randall 4.00/49 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00    
7 Reeves Taj 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00    
8 Appleton Kristy 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00    
9 Demartini Mark 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/49 2.00/55/13.00    
10 Munro Hilary 1.00/55/13.00 DNS 1.50/55/13.00    
11 Jones Chris 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/49    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kingston David 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/49 0.50/55/12.00    
2 Roberts Ethan 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25    
3 Reeves Zarhli 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25    
4 Holt Andrew 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25    
5 Jordan Mark 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/14.25    
6 Mcmanus Daniel 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 DNS    
7 Nicolson Paul 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/49 2.00/49    

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Ward Melanie 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25    
2 Roberts Jason 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25    
3 Appleton Selina 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00    
4 Dunn Grant 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
5 Weeks John 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/52    
6 Sutherland Jack 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25    
7 Crothers Ethan 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
8 Mccollum Hamish 4.00/46 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25    

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Donoghue David 0.00/46 1.50/46 3.00/52    
2 Dunn Jayden 3.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52    
3 Mann Andrea 1.50/46 2.50/40 3.50/49    
4 Mann Bradley 2.00/49 2.00/49 0.50/49    
5 Nicol Bridgette 2.00/46 1.00/49 1.00/49    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Carrigan Fred 1.00/49 3.50/46 2.50/49    
2 Sutherland Susann 1.00/40 5.00/40 4.00/40    
3 Wintle Scott DNS 4.00/28 3.00/37    
4 Keyes-Bevan Samuel 5.00/31 3.00/34 0.00/34    
5 Murphy Paul DNS DNS DNS    

All skiers D6 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Carrigan Archie 275 275 279    
2 Mccollum Elizabeth 272 224 276    
3 Nicolson Tyla 252 259 257    
4 Derrick Belinda 186 215 DNS    

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Cornale Lucas 5520 6380 3960    
2 Munro Hilary 2740 4210 3800    
3 Appleton Selina 3290 2290 3000    
4 Reeves Zarhli 1710 3070 3220    
5 Appleton Kristy 610 1590 1240    

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Roberts Ethan 1810 1000 2000    
2 Reeves Taj 1510 1900 1700    

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wintle Scott 890        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Dunn Jayden 200 200 200    

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved