International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Vienna Slalom & Tricks Cup 2022




Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club

Map of site
Club website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Women Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Vienna Slalom & Tricks Cup 2022
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club - 27/28 Aug 2022

Vienna Slalom & Tricks Cup 2022 - Individual classification

Vienna Slalom & Tricks Cup 2022

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gaggl Felix AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00    
2 Sassmann Paul AUT
AUT
 
0,00/49 3,50/49 3,00/52    
3 Sassmann Maximilian AUT
AUT
 
6,00/34 5,00/37 3,00/37    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zisopoulou Vasiliki GRE
GRE
 
4,00/37 1,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25  
2 Beyrer Sophie AUT
AUT
 
1,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52  
3 Jelinek Rosa AUT
AUT
 
1,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25      
4 Schwarz Paula AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Kopacek Florian AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/14.25 0,00/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00      
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00  
3 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  
4 Roscher Nina AUT
AUT
 
0,00/43 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
5 Fritz Julia AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/18.25      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00  
2 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00  
3 Elias Adrian SVK
SVK
 
1,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00      
4 Steiner Peter AUT
AUT
 
1,25/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00    
5 Satran Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
3,50/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 1,50/58/18.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25      
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
    1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
3 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75      
1 Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75    
3 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
  1,00/58/11.25   1,00/58/12.00  
4 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
2,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00    
5 Satran Moritz AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25    
2 Roscher Anton AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
3 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00  
4 Fodinger Michael AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 5,25/55/14.25 4,00/55/12.00  
5 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,25/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00  
6 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00  
7 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00      
8 Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
9 Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25    

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
4,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
2 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/14.25  
2 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/13.00  
3 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
1,00/43 3,50/43 1,50/43 2,00/43  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Gaggl Felix AUT
AUT
 
1060        
2 Sassmann Paul AUT
AUT
 
490        
3 Sassmann Maximilian AUT
AUT
 
140        

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Jelinek Rosa AUT
AUT
 
1920 2080      
2 Schwarz Paula AUT
AUT
 
1800 1010      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kopacek Florian AUT
AUT
 
1030 1150      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Fritz Julia AUT
AUT
 
1570 2160      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Elias Adrian SVK
SVK
 
5420 2940      
2 Steiner Peter AUT
AUT
 
1390        

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
3200 5440      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
590        

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT
AUT
 
1190 1380      
2 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
850      
3 Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
680        

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved