International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Torneo de La Amistad - Clase "L"




Club Los Lagartos


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Torneo de La Amistad - Clase "L"
Club Los Lagartos - 26/27 Mar 2022

Saturday, 26. of March 2022

   7:30 a. m.  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 27. of March 2022

   7:30 a. m.  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved