International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IV Campeonato Mix&Match




Club Nautico del Muna


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 2

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
IV Campeonato Mix&Match
Club Nautico del Muna - 3/4 Sep 2022

Saturday, 3. of September 2022

   7:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Eliminatoria  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   11:30  Under 10 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 4. of September 2022

   7:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Eliminatoria  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
   8:20  Under 10 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Final  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 10 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Women Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved