International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IV Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico




La Pradera de Potosi


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
IV Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
La Pradera de Potosi - 22/23 Oct 2022

Saturday, 22. of October 2022

   8:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 23. of October 2022

   8:00  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved