International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: VVK Cup 2022




Vallensbęk Vandskiklub


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
VVK Cup 2022
Vallensbęk Vandskiklub - 3/4 Sep 2022

VVK Cup 2022 - Individual classification

VVK Cup 2022

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-09-2022 - 04-09-2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Esager Vesterbaek *DEN
DEN
 
2,00/52/13.00   4,00/52/14.25    
2 Maise Jacobsen *DEN
DEN
 
1,50/52/13.00   2,00/52/13.00    
3 Katrine Andersen *DEN
DEN
 
3,50/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00    
4 Esben Jorgensen *DEN
DEN
 
1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
5 Therese Rose Nilsson *DEN
DEN
 
4,50/49 1,00/52/16.00 0,50/52/16.00 5,00/49  
6 Louise Nilsson *DEN
DEN
 
3,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00  
7 Lova Svarden *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25  
8 Stina Klingenberg-Petersen DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
9 Mikkel Arp Hansen DEN
DEN
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,50/37 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00  
10 Dean Walker *DEN
DEN
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
11 Kajsa Enestrom *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/52   1,50/52 2,50/52  
12 Phillip Schou *DEN
DEN
 
  4,50/55/13.00 3,50/37 4,00/55/13.00  
13 Jesper Rudbęk *DEN
DEN
 
3,50/55/13.00 0,50/37 1,50/37 2,50/37  
14 Oscar Domino *DEN
DEN
 
2,00/58/14.25   5,25/58/14.25    
15 Nicky Svensson *SWE
SWE
 
1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00 0,50/37  
16 Danny Svensson *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25 0,50/37 4,00/58/14.25  
17 Isabell Vitense *GER
GER
 
4,50/49 4,00/52 3,00/52 5,50/52  
18 Craig Pacey *DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,50/37 3,50/55/16.00    
19 Ludvig Scherp *SWE
SWE
 
5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
20 Mans Kristiansson *SWE
SWE
 
1,00/58/14.25   2,00/58/14.25    
21 Toni Beier *GER
GER
 
2,00/55/18.25 4,00/37 1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25  
22 Toni Petersen DEN
DEN
 
4,00/52   2,00/52    
23 Malte Martensson *SWE
SWE
 
2,50/55/16.00   1,00/52 4,50/55/18.25  
24 Arthur Carl Andersen *DEN
DEN
 
2,00/40 5,00/25 4,00/40 4,00/40  
25 Samuel Karlsson *SWE
SWE
 
1,50/58/18.25        
26 Line Molter Abrahamsen *DEN
DEN
 
5,50/34   4,00/52    
27 Wilmer Albinsson *SWE
SWE
 
3,50/52 0,50/52 2,00/52 1,50/55/18.25  
28 Nova Albinsson *SWE
SWE
 
1,50/25 0,00/37 2,00/37 1,50/37  
29 Lars Arp Hansen DEN
DEN
 
4,00/37        

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-09-2022 - 04-09-2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maise Jacobsen *DEN
DEN
 
28,1m   33,3m    
2 Katrine Andersen *DEN
DEN
 
32,7m   33,9m    
3 Oscar Domino *DEN
DEN
 
31,3m   36,5m    
4 Mans Kristiansson *SWE
SWE
 
27,0m   28,8m    
5 Albert Esager Vesterbaek *DEN
DEN
 
13,3m   15,1m    
6 Samuel Karlsson *SWE
SWE
 
22,0m        
7 Julius Van Overeem *DEN
DEN
 
13,8m 14,3m 15,5m 16,7m  
8 Line Molter Abrahamsen *DEN
DEN
 
16,6m   16,8m    
9 Kajsa Enestrom *SWE
SWE
 
8,4m        
10 Malte Martensson *SWE
SWE
 
10,7m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved