International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES




Stade Nautique Robert Camut


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12 Slalom

Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Slalom

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Jump

Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Under 21 Jump

Open Slalom

Over 35,Over 45 Slalom

Over 55,Over 65,Over 70,Over 75 Slalom

Under 21,Open,Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Pro Tricks

Open,Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Over 65,Over 70,Pro Jump

All results (pdf)
TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
Stade Nautique Robert Camut - 11/12 Jun 2022

TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES - Individual classification

TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/06/2022 - 12/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA Ope M 5,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75    
2 Morel Melitine FRA -12 F 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00    
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00    
4 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 45+ M 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
5 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
6 Paturel Alizee SUI Ope F 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00    
7 Alviset Serge FRA 55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00    
7 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 M 4,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00    
7 Genelot Mathilde FRA -21 F 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
7 Mathet Karl SUI -21 M 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00    
11 Nicolas Mathis FRA -21 M 0,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00    
12 Reybier Philippe FRA 55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00    
13 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ M 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25    
14 Chedal Romain FRA 45+ M 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00    
15 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
16 Borel Noan SUI -14 M 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00    
16 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 F 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00    
16 Martini Marie FRA Ope F 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00    
19 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/34    
20 Saconney Jacques Emmanuel FRA 45+ M 1,50/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25    
21 Thorens Nina SUI -12 F 4,00/52 5,00/52    
21 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 F 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
23 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 F 3,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00    
24 Nael Tessa FRA -12 F 2,00/52 1,00/52    
24 Whyte Alisdair SUI 55+ M 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
26 Genelot Valentine FRA -14 F 0,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00    
27 Lancien Escolano Florence FRA 55+ F 2,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25    
28 Paget Marie FRA -21 F 2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25    
29 Dutartre Ines FRA -12 F 2,00/25 0,00/49    
30 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salome FRA -17 F 5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25    
31 Chedal Clara FRA -14 F 5,00/52 2,50/52    
32 Coster Carla FRA -14 F 4,00/52 3,00/49    
33 Aegerter Arthur FRA -17 M 4,00/52 1,00/37    
34 Aegerter Victor FRA -12 M 2,00/25 2,00/25    
35 Aegerter Paul FRA 35+ M 1,00/34 1,00/34    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/06/2022 - 12/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 F 23,0m      
2 Morel Melitine FRA -12 F 19,5m      
3 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 18,8m      
4 Thorens Nina SUI -12 F 9,8m      
5 Genelot Valentine FRA -14 F 0,00m      
5 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salome FRA -17 F 0,00m      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/06/2022 - 12/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 F 4960 5800    
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA -21 F 2700 4150    
3 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -17 F 4040 3520    
4 Morel Melitine FRA -12 F 1890 3310    
5 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 3040 3240    
6 Lancien Escolano Florence FRA 55+ F 1920 3190    
7 Thorens Nina SUI -12 F 2220 2520    
8 Genelot Valentine FRA -14 F 2130 2290    
9 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ M 1490 1950    
10 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 F 1290 1940    
11 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 F 760 1540    
12 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salome FRA -17 F 860 1040    
13 Chedal Clara FRA -14 F 700 1010    
14 Nael Tessa FRA -12 F 850 790    

All skiers Overall Results

- 11/06/2022 - 12/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Morel Melitine FRA -12 F 1042,25 291,22 668,32 2001,79
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 F 942,62 100,80 611,51 1654,93
3 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 806,67 457,83 355,56 1620,06
4 Thorens Nina SUI -12 F 816,90 342,06 188,12 1347,08

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved