International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2




Club Omnisport de Jaumard


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2
Club Omnisport de Jaumard - 25/26 Jun 2022

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2 - Individual classification

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rocher Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75     975,31
2 Gabriel Raoul *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/10.75     962,96
3 Bischofberger Illana *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00   841,81
4 Guyamier Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   961,04
5 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25     836,16
6 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   800,00
7 Lhommelet Wilfried *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25   913,58
8 Smith Steve *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   913,58
9 Gilg Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   882,72
10 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   843,37
11 Hardy Camille *BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 0,00/25   857,14
12 Sportich Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   889,61
13 Dosch Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 4,00/34 0,50/55/12.00   820,99
14 Clemencon Guillaume *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/34 5,25/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   805,56
15 Saintviteux Yves *BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00     811,69
16 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   817,57
17 Clements Chantal *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 4,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00   860,29
18 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/34   756,76
19 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00     743,24
20 Moore Jane *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 5,00/34 5,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25   779,41
21 Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 3,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25     779,41
22 Vluymans Ingrid *BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25   735,29
23 Crowley Jenny *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   735,29
24 Lemarie Eric *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/34 4,00/55/18.25   597,40
25 Paget Marie *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   519,77
26 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   497,30
27 Minou Catherine *FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 4,00/52 5,00/52 3,00/52   602,94
28 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,25/52 4,00/52 2,50/52   540,54

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
Ope F 5430 5480     486,68
2 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2930 3520   292,12
3 Gabriel Raoul *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3060     566,67
4 Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2230 2730 2250   853,12
5 Saintviteux Yves *BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 2720 2060     850,00
6 Hardy Camille *BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 1830 800 2000   323,62
7 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1780 1810     273,00
8 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1310 1400     211,16
9 Smith Steve *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 960 1260   233,33
10 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1030 1250 720   390,62
11 Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 940 1150     273,81
12 Vluymans Ingrid *BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 1050 1080 1130   305,41
13 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 500 500     83,33

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 42,5m 44,1m     806,52
2 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
Ope F 36,6m 39,1m     602,25
3 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 31,5m 33,4m     375,00
4 Saintviteux Yves *BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 26,1m 27,8m     533,33
5 Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 27,0m 27,5m     723,68
6 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 13,5m 18,8m     340,06
7 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 14,9m       279,15
8 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 13,7m       236,75

All skiers Overall Results

- 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 913,58 566,67 771,74 2251,99
2 Saintviteux Yves *BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 759,74 850,00 489,74 2099,48
3 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
Ope F 836,16 486,68 602,25 1925,09
4 Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 779,41 273,81 723,68 1776,90
5 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 682,43 268,48 279,15 1230,06
6 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 750,00 197,59 236,75 1184,34
7 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 702,70 83,33 340,06 1126,09

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved