International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Baurech 3D




Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Baurech 3D
Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux - 27/28 Aug 2022

Baurech 3D - Individual classification

Baurech 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2022 - 28/08/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75   1000,00
2 Nedeau Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25   816,00
3 Jamin Roland *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75   816,00
4 Sauvat Theodore *ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   792,00
5 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25   813,95
6 Rocher Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/11.25   900,00
7 Simoes Francisco Jose *POR
POR
 
-12 M 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25   931,68
8 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian *ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   866,67
9 Guyamier Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   952,83
10 Fourastier Paul *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25     744,19
11 Lafleur Jean-Marc *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00     822,22
12 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/13.00     688,00
13 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/37 2,50/58/12.00   648,00
14 Roy Martinez Max *ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 3,50/52/16.00 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/25   875,78
15 Delpy Anthony *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   651,16
16 Clemencon Guillaume *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,25/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   738,89
17 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo *ESP
ESP
 
65+ M 3,00/52/11.25 1,50/52/11.25 0,00/52/11.25   1020,00
18 Roy Capell Xavier *ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00   722,22
19 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/12.00   608,00
20 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   754,72
21 Geoffroy Romain *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   622,22
22 Sportich Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/34 2,50/55/13.00   735,85
23 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     547,01
24 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/34 4,50/55/18.25   707,55
25 Lapique Benoit *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   430,23
26 Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25   669,81
27 Tapiero Marie Blanche *ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 2,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/13.00   820,00
28 Brunel Pierre Gilles *FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 3,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/13.00   820,00
29 Johnson Jan *RSA
RSA
 
65+ F 2,50/49/12.00 3,00/49/14.25 2,00/49/12.00   1308,82
30 Roy Caballero Pol *ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 4,00/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25 4,50/37   471,70
31 Prats Vicandi Carla *ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 4,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   440,00
32 Castaneda Ana *ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 3,50/52/14.25 2,50/52/16.00 3,50/34   565,79
33 Alaoui Driss *MAR
MAR
 
-12 M 1,50/46 3,50/49 1,50/43   639,75
34 Emmett Karine *FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 2,50/52/14.25   552,63
35 Buisan Clemence *FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00   394,74
36 Georgeon Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5,00/34 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   415,09
37 Prats Vicandi Sofia *ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 3,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/52   273,50
38 Espinosa De Los Monteros De Una Beltran *ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   283,02
39 Fox Jean Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
75+ M 2,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/14.25 2,00/34   650,00
40 Minou Catherine *FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1,25/52 4,00/49 3,00/52   420,00
41 Castaneda Marta *ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 3,00/49 2,00/52 2,00/52   210,53

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2022 - 28/08/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 8210 6900     653,14
2 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2620 4010   319,01
3 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3290 3130   296,40
4 Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1820 1970 2880   900,00
5 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2210 2520   223,80
6 Cougard Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1930 1700 1900   643,33
7 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1240 1550     484,38
8 Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1120 1200   375,00
9 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1040 380   325,00
10 Fox Jean Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
75+ M 490 280   163,33

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2022 - 28/08/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 56,4m 59,3m     654,58
2 Nedeau Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 49,7m 54,6m     564,89
3 Fourastier Paul *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 53,6m 53,1m     825,55
4 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 45,8m 49,3m     463,74
5 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 48,2m 48,1m     692,87
6 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 36,8m 33,8m     457,27
7 Gourdet Mathieu *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 26,9m 29,0m 30,7m   413,16
8 Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 21,0m 20,9m     305,56
9 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 19,6m 19,9m     275,00

All skiers Overall Results

- 27/08/2022 - 28/08/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 688,00 653,14 599,24 1940,38
2 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 813,95 281,98 690,42 1786,35
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 735,85 484,38 275,00 1495,23
4 Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 650,94 375,00 302,78 1328,72
5 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 648,00 208,43 396,95 1253,38
6 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 529,91 196,27 457,27 1183,45

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved