International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Lacanau ski classic




Lacanau Ski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Lacanau ski classic
Lacanau Ski Club - 10/11 Sep 2022

Lacanau ski classic - Individual classification

Lacanau ski classic

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Jamin Roland Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75    
2 Nedeau Tanguy Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25    
3 Metivier Eudes Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25    
4 Bischofberger Oscar Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75    
5 Lavoue Geoffroy 45+ M 2,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75    
6 Sourty Marc 35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/10.75    
7 Gabriel Raoul 45+ M 3,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25    
8 Tengius Henrik 45+ M 2,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25    
9 Jonsson Krister 55+ M 4,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
10 Guyamier Patrick 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25    
11 Amblard Arthur -21 M 3,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00    
12 Bischofberger Illana Ope F 2,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25    
13 Lafleur Jean-Marc 45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25    
14 Calen Julian Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00    
15 Hooper Mark 35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
16 Rodrigues Francisco Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00    
17 Notat Hugo -21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
17 Wilkinson Jonathan 55+ M 1,50/55/11.25      
19 Svensson Peter 55+ M 0,50/55/11.25      
20 Neyrac Alban -21 M 3,50/37 3,50/58/13.00    
21 Sonier Perrine -21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
22 Clemencon Guillaume 45+ M 1,50/34 3,00/55/12.00    
23 Soares Joao 35+ M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
24 Delpy Anthony 35+ M 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/34    
25 Roque Pedro 55+ M 1,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00    
26 Geoffroy Romain 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
27 Leprince Philippe 70+ M 4,00/52/12.00 2,50/52/13.00    
28 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua -14 M 5,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00    
29 Gunnarsson Bosse 65+ M 3,00/52/12.00 5,50/52/13.00    
30 Martini Marie Ope F 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/13.00    
31 Tyteca Ferdi 65+ M 2,50/52/12.00 1,25/52/12.00    
32 Mathet Hubert 55+ M 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00    
33 Reitberger Anton 65+ M 1,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00    
34 Marin Anne Cecile 55+ F 1,00/52/12.00      
35 Sportich Thierry 55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/34    
36 Calen Eric 55+ M 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
37 Suarez Menendez Marta -17 F 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25    
38 Parpette Jean-Yves 70+ M   3,00/52/13.00    
39 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas 45+ M 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/34    
40 Nobre Guedes Ana -14 F 1,00/52/13.00 0,00/52/13.00    
41 Paget Marie -21 F 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00    
42 Alaoui Driss -12 M 4,00/52 4,50/52    
43 Jamin Jean-Michel 70+ M 1,50/52 3,00/34    
44 Lacarrau Julia -10 F 2,00/49 2,00/46    
45 Verhaeghe Philippe 55+ M 3,00/34 5,00/34    
46 Sol Marc 35+ M 1,00/34 3,00/34    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Sonier Perrine -21 F 2530 3750    
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua -14 M 1840 2910    
3 Delpy Anthony 35+ M 2090 1550    
4 Paget Marie -21 F 1690 1950    
5 Notat Hugo -21 M 1050      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Nedeau Tanguy Ope M 56,2m 55,5m    
2 Amblard Arthur -21 M 53,7m 54,0m    
3 Notat Hugo -21 M 50,4m 52,7m    
4 Sonier Perrine -21 F 41,9m 42,2m    
5 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua -14 M 33,0m 33,0m    
6 Delpy Anthony 35+ M 30,6m 30,6m    
7 Martini Marie Ope F 25,1m 28,5m    
8 Paget Marie -21 F 17,3m 19,3m    
9 Reitberger Anton 65+ M 15,7m 14,9m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved