International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin




Club Nautique de la Liez


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1


All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Under 12,Under 14 Slalom
Under 12,Under 14 Tricks

Under 17,Under 21 Slalom

Open Slalom

Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks

Over 55,Over 65 Slalom
Over 55,Over 65 Tricks

All results (pdf)
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
Club Nautique de la Liez - 3/4 Sep 2022

Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin - Individual classification

Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin

Under 12,Under 14 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hardy Camille   BEL 3,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25   918,24
2 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00   918,03
3 Chedal Clara BFC FRA 0,00/52       590,16

Under 17,Under 21 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/18.25   777,14
2 Genelot Mathilde BFC FRA   4,00/55/14.25     725,00
3 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   625,81
4 Paget Marie BFC FRA 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/34 2,50/55/18.25   575,00

Open Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar GEST FRA 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   818,68
2 Bischofberger Marion GEST FRA 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25   744,19
3 Martini Marie CLO FRA 4,00/34 2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25   720,93

Over 55,Over 65 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/34   674,42
2 Battaglia Philippe GEST FRA 5,50/55/18.25 1,50/34 2,00/34   552,33
3 Bischofberger Patrick GEST FRA 2,00/34   0,00/34   28,57

Under 12,Under 14 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Didden Victoria   BEL 3130 2140 2810   415,12
2 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 2290 2300 1950   305,04
3 Hardy Camille   BEL 1470 940 1620   225,31
4 Chedal Clara BFC FRA 760 860 1070   141,91

Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 5000 1600 2000   407,17
2 Bischofberger Marion GEST FRA 1410 2010 1610   200,20
3 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 1730 940 1550   195,48
4 Paget Marie BFC FRA 1080 870 1370   143,31
5 Martini Marie CLO FRA 520   51,79

Over 55,Over 65 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 1890 2440 1600   586,54
2 Battaglia Philippe GEST FRA 2430 1160 2130   584,13

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 43,1m 44,2m     637,73
2 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 20,8m 23,5m     593,22
3 Carcano Tom GEST FRA 11,4m 12,1m     151,36

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hardy Camille   BEL 3,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25   918,24
2 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00   918,03
3 Bischofberger Oscar GEST FRA 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   818,68
4 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/18.25   777,14
5 Bischofberger Marion GEST FRA 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25   744,19
6 Genelot Mathilde BFC FRA   4,00/55/14.25     725,00
7 Martini Marie CLO FRA 4,00/34 2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25   720,93
8 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/34   674,42
9 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   625,81
10 Chedal Clara BFC FRA 0,00/52       590,16
11 Paget Marie BFC FRA 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/34 2,50/55/18.25   575,00
12 Battaglia Philippe GEST FRA 5,50/55/18.25 1,50/34 2,00/34   552,33
13 Bischofberger Patrick GEST FRA 2,00/34   0,00/34   28,57

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 1890 2440 1600   586,54
2 Battaglia Philippe GEST FRA 2430 1160 2130   584,13
3 Didden Victoria   BEL 3130 2140 2810   415,12
4 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 5000 1600 2000   407,17
5 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 2290 2300 1950   305,04
6 Hardy Camille   BEL 1470 940 1620   225,31
7 Bischofberger Marion GEST FRA 1410 2010 1610   200,20
8 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 1730 940 1550   195,48
9 Paget Marie BFC FRA 1080 870 1370   143,31
10 Chedal Clara BFC FRA 760 860 1070   141,91
11 Martini Marie CLO FRA 520   51,79

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 43,1m 44,2m     637,73
2 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 20,8m 23,5m     593,22
3 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 17,0m 21,3m     392,31
4 Martini Marie CLO FRA 24,3m 25,2m     384,77
5 Paget Marie BFC FRA 17,5m 18,5m     270,56
6 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 0,00m 13,3m     262,59
7 Carcano Tom GEST FRA 11,4m 12,1m     151,36

Coupe Richard ODIN Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar GEST FRA 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   818,68
2 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/18.25   777,14
3 Bischofberger Marion GEST FRA 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25   744,19
4 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/34   674,42
5 Battaglia Philippe GEST FRA 5,50/55/18.25 1,50/34 2,00/34   552,33
6 Bischofberger Patrick GEST FRA 2,00/34   0,00/34   28,57

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 17,0m 21,3m     392,31
2 Martini Marie CLO FRA 24,3m 25,2m     384,77
3 Paget Marie BFC FRA 17,5m 18,5m     270,56
4 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 0,00m 13,3m     262,59

All skiers Overall Results

- 03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022
  Name League Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Genelot Valentine BFC FRA 918,03 305,04 262,59 918,03
2 Notat Hugo GEST FRA 777,14 130,29 637,73 777,14
3 Mathieu Francois GEST FRA 674,42 586,54 593,22 674,42
4 Chedal Emmie BFC FRA 625,81 106,21 392,31 625,81
5 Paget Marie BFC FRA 575,00 112,97 248,92 575,00
6 Martini Marie CLO FRA 46,51 51,79 366,73 366,73

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved