International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Austin's Cup 22




Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

All results
Austin's Cup 22
Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho - 20/21 Aug 2022

Austin's Cup 22 - Individual classification

Austin's Cup 22

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP
ESP
 
4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25  
2 Barenghi Jean *SUI
SUI
 
1,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25  
3 Sourty Marc *FRA
FRA
 
0,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75    
4 Souci Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25  
5 Sauvat Theodore *ESP
ESP
 
2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25  
6 Cesinski Pierre *SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25  
7 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
4,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25  
8 Teixidor Tono *ESP
ESP
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00    
9 Mathet Karl *SUI
SUI
 
2,50/58/13.00 2,50/37 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00  
10 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian *ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00  
11 Draux Virgile *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
12 Bergen, Van Eva *NED
NED
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
13 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  
14 Geoffroy Romain *FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
15 Cortes Emma *FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
16 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
17 Barjau Boada Santi *ESP
ESP
 
1,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/18.25    
18 Sole Ines *BEL
BEL
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/52/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
19 Barjau Boada Sandra *ESP
ESP
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
20 Bergen Van Sofie *NED
NED
 
1,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
21 Saunier Thimote *FRA
FRA
 
0,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00  
22 Noguera Verges Laura *ESP
ESP
 
4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00  
23 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00      
24 Barjau Boada Claudia *ESP
ESP
 
1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25    
25 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas *ESP
ESP
 
2,50/37 4,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 0,50/37  
26 Suarez Menendez Marta *ESP
ESP
 
3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
27 Johnson Jan *RSA
RSA
 
0,50/49/12.00 2,50/49/13.00 4,00/49/13.00 2,00/49/12.00  
28 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
29 Roy Martinez Max *ESP
ESP
 
4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25  
30 Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00  
31 Maumy Aurelien *FRA
FRA
 
5,50/55/16.00 1,00/37 1,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/16.00  
32 Berger Michele *BEL
BEL
 
2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00  
33 Espinosa De Los Monteros De Uņa Beltran *ESP
ESP
 
0,00/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
34 Maumy Emil *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/49/14.25 2,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/13.00 4,50/49/16.00  
35 Prats Vicandi Carla *ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  
36 Prats Vicandi Sofia *ESP
ESP
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 1,50/52  
37 Colomer Forne Tatiana *ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25  
38 Maumy Stephanie *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/52/16.00 3,50/52 2,50/52 3,00/52/16.00  
39 Maumy Alberic *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 1,50/52 3,00/52  
40 Cortes Lilou *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/52 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00  
41 De Crozet Carole *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/52 4,00/49  
42 Alaoui Driss *MAR
MAR
 
2,50/49 2,00/52 5,25/49 4,50/49  

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sourty Marc *FRA
FRA
 
31,3m 31,4m      
2 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
20,6m 21,7m      
3 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
19,5m 19,1m      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Souci Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
4290 5610    
2 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
4820 3160 5200    
3 Teixidor Tono *ESP
ESP
 
2480 4010 2560    
4 Barjau Boada Sandra *ESP
ESP
 
3200 2380 3490    
5 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP
ESP
 
3430    
6 Barjau Boada Claudia *ESP
ESP
 
2910 3350 2990    
7 Bergen Van Sofie *NED
NED
 
3000 3080 3320    
8 Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA
FRA
 
2750 2380 2300    
9 Sourty Marc *FRA
FRA
 
2320    
10 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
1530 2050 1910    
11 Cortes Lilou *FRA
FRA
 
1440 1270 1440    
12 Maumy Aurelien *FRA
FRA
 
1250 980 1310    
13 Saunier Thimote *FRA
FRA
 
1300    
14 Maumy Emil *FRA
FRA
 
700 1080 1290    
15 Crastre Nathalie *FRA
FRA
 
1290 990    
16 Barjau Boada Santi *ESP
ESP
 
1280 750 1240    
17 Espinosa De Los Monteros De Uņa Beltran *ESP
ESP
 
900 1010 980    

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved