International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Coupe de Meuzac




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
Coupe de Meuzac
Meuzac - 29/31 Jul 2022

Coupe de Meuzac - Individual classification

Coupe de Meuzac

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Descuns Sacha *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.25 4,00/58/10.25    
2 Jamin Roland *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/10.75 5,50/58/11.25    
3 Bischofberger Oscar *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75    
4 Barenghi Jean *SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/10.75    
5 Nedeau Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   2,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25    
6 Belmrah Kamil *MAR
MAR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/13.00    
7 Sourty Marc *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75    
8 Sauvat Theodore *ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 4,25/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25    
9 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
10 Cogne Tancredi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
11 Keusseoglou Alexis *MON
MON
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00    
12 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25    
13 Deleage Nicolas *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,50/55/11.25 5,50/55/11.25 6,00/55/11.25    
14 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   2,50/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00    
15 Wolfisberg Janni *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    
16 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00    
17 Grobet Pernelle *SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 0,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25    
18 Cambray Romain *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00    
19 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   3,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25    
20 Fah Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F   5,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
21 Gilg Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
22 Guyamier Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
23 Sol Marc *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M   2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
23 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
25 Cortes Emma *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00    
26 Cointepas Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   2,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00    
27 Delpy Anthony *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M   2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
28 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00    
29 Leprince Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
70+ M   0,50/52/11.25 1,50/52/12.00    
30 Martini Marie *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F   3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00    
31 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F   1,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00    
32 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/13.00    
33 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
34 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00    
35 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
65+ F 1,50/49/12.00 2,50/49/12.00 3,25/49/12.00    
36 Tapiero Marie Blanche *ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 3,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00    
37 Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00    
38 Jamin Jean-Michel *FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 4,00/52   4,00/52    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bischofberger Oscar *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   54,8m 58,9m    
2 Nedeau Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   50,2m 55,7m    
3 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   52,4m 54,0m    
4 Fourastier Paul FRA
FRA
 
35+ M   52,2m 51,4m    
5 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   49,3m 52,0m    
6 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   45,0m 45,7m    
7 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   39,1m 39,0m    
8 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F   30,3m 30,2m    
9 Delpy Anthony *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M   25,9m 27,5m    
10 Martini Marie *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F   26,2m 26,7m    
11 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   20,8m 21,2m    
12 Cointepas Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   18,3m 20,2m    
13 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   18,9m 18,0m    
14 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   17,1m 16,7m    
15 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   0,00m 0,00m    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   6030 6120    
2 Bischofberger Oscar *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   3900 5230    
3 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F   4440 4970    
4 Fah Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F   4340 3050    
5 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   2010 4330    
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F   3850 3040    
7 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   2400 2680    
8 Delpy Anthony *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M   2550 1280    
9 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2140 2380 1920    
10 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   1990 890    
11 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   950 1770    
12 Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M   1360 1260    
13 Martini Marie *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F   1230 400    
14 Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   890 790    

All skiers Overall Results

- 29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 735,04 543,52 662,82 1941,38
2 Bischofberger Oscar *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 816,00 416,07 646,95 1879,02
3 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 767,86 404,22 442,69 1614,77
4 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 649,57 441,39 510,39 1601,35
5 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 811,32 553,12 197,22 1561,66
6 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 616,00 344,47 515,27 1475,74
7 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 785,71 300,15 351,78 1437,64
8 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 555,56 341,92 307,16 1204,64
9 Delpy Anthony *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 604,65 229,73 184,28 1018,66
10 Martini Marie *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 572,65 109,24 224,02 905,91

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved