International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC




Ski Nautique Club Marcillac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
Ski Nautique Club Marcillac - 23/24 Jul 2022

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - Individual classification

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2022 - 24/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/10.25 2,50/55/10.25 2,00/55/10.25    
2 Belmrah Kamil *MAR
MAR
 
-21 M   3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25    
3 Souci Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75    
4 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75      
5 Saunier Thimote *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00 3,25/52/13.00    
6 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00    
7 Barnoin Hugues *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
8 Gilg Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00    
9 Teixidor Tono *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00      
10 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00    
11 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
12 Cogne Tancredi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00    
13 Pregel Bollman Alex *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00      
14 Pregel Bollman Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00      
15 Wolfisberg Janni *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00    
16 Fah Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00    
17 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00   5,00/55/13.00    
18 Leprince Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 3,50/52/12.00   4,50/52/12.00    
19 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/18.25    
20 Arango Africa *ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25    
21 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
22 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00    
23 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25   0,50/55/13.00    
24 Teixidor Dani *ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 0,50/55/13.00        
25 Conte Lubin *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/52 2,00/52      
26 Rousset Blandine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25    
27 Stab Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/16.00 1,50/37 3,00/58/18.25    
28 Constans Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25    
29 Stab Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 0,00/55/18.25        
30 Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,00/52 4,50/49 0,50/52    
31 Laumet Olivier FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/34 0,00/49 3,00/49    
32 Laumet Christine FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 5,00/43 4,00/43 4,00/43    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2022 - 24/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Garcia Axel *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6880 9350 4650    
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8540 9150    
3 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4530 5380 6140    
4 Anguenot Ines *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5330 6120    
5 Pregel Bollman Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5150 4310 5150    
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3700 4680 2900    
7 Teixidor Tono *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2570 3660 3750    
8 Pregel Bollman Alex *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2330 3610 3160    
9 Fah Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3230 2700    
10 Souci Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3220    
11 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2530 2730    
12 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2500 1900 2320    
13 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1920 2420    
14 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1790 940    
15 Saunier Thimote *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1600 760    
16 Conte Lubin *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 480 1100 1520    
17 Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 980 1190    
18 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1180    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2022 - 24/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 29,8m 41,5m      
2 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 20,7m   22,1m    
3 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 19,6m 20,0m      
4 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M     19,3m    
5 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M   14,1m      
6 Conte Lubin *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 12,5m        
7 Souci Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,00m        

All skiers Overall Results

- 23/07/2022 - 24/07/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Gilg Gaspard *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 824,32 365,01 434,63 1623,96
2 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 812,50 261,49 387,18 1461,17
3 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 797,30 269,98 250,88 1318,16
4 Conte Lubin *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 708,07 77,67 500,00 1285,74
5 Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 691,89 93,87 178,98 964,74

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved