International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2022 Combined British Youth / Senior National Championships




Oxford Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Live results lake 2

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 75 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 75 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 75 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2022 Combined British Youth / Senior National Championships
Oxford Waterski Club - 11/14 Aug 2022

2022 Combined British Youth / Senior National Championships - Individual classification

2022 Combined British Youth / Senior National Championships

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Chantal Clements GBR
GBR
 
3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00   1168.83
2 Jane Moore GBR
GBR
 
1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00   1116.88
3 Beverley Stephenson GBR
GBR
 
4.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25   1012.99
4 Janina Maher GBR
GBR
 
2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25   1000.00

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Stuart Scott-Ely GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25   1266.67
2 Kevin Lochhead GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00   1111.11
3 Peter Colverd GBR
GBR
 
4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   1033.33
4 Dusko Lukic GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   1000.00
4 Jeremy Stephenson GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   1000.00
6 Simon Wooldridge GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25   844.44
7 Andrew Dyson GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/16.00     722.22
8 Mark Beard GBR
GBR
 
5.50/55/18.25     655.56
9 Gary Rollingson GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25     622.22
10 Rodney Rowlands GBR
GBR
 
3.00/49     333.33
11 Richard Bennett GBR
GBR
 
5.00/43     111.11

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Phedra Ghalebeigi GBR
GBR
 
3.00/49 3.00/49   33.00
2 Claire Ellis GBR
GBR
 
5.00/37 2.00/43   20.00

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Paul Cooke GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25   1040.40
2 David Nutt GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25   1030.30
3 Steve Smith GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25   1000.00
4 Ian Midmore GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   787.88
5 Tony Hinds GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   787.88
6 Matthew Larkin GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/16.00     555.56
7 Andy Wrennall GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25     444.44
8 Warren Pimm GBR
GBR
 
1.00/52     262.63
9 Christian Kiernander GBR
GBR
 
0.50/46     10.10

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Kelly Atkins GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   1000.00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Oliver Jessop GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75   51.00
2 Jonathan Sharman GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00   41.00
3 Chris Heron GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   33.50
4 Max Cracknell GBR
GBR
 
5.00/49 4.50/55/18.25   16.50
5 Gavin Harrison GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25   15.00

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Lara Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
5.00/40 2.00/43   1000.00

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Isabel Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Harley Coster GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00   1000.00
2 Jimmy Elliott GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25   787.40
3 William Newby-Ricci GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
(Tie break: 3.00/52/16.00)
(Tie break: 4.00/52/16.00)
(Tie break: 2.00/52/16.00)
  708.66
4 Charlie Campbell GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
(Tie break: 3.00/52/16.00)
(Tie break: 4.00/52/16.00)
(Tie break: 1.50/52/16.00)
  708.66

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Sebastian Turp GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   1000.00
2 Raphael Dautigny GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00   929.29

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Danielle Halford GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   980.00
2 Lilli Deste GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00   1000.00
3 Stella Gamski GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25   990.00
4 Bethany Doherty GBR
GBR
 
4.50/52 3.50/52   570.00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Noah Pollard GBR
GBR
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00   1000.00
2 Dan Marshall GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00   754.90
3 Myles Rose GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00   852.94
4 William Shanahan GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25   666.67
5 Oscar Withers GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25   803.92
6 Freddie Solman GBR
GBR
 
0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25   705.88
7 Max Newby-Ricci GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00   598.04
8 Robbie Douglas GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/14.25 0.50/49   598.04
9 Ryan Mead GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/18.25     441.18
10 Alfie Godfrey-Fletcher GBR
GBR
 
1.50/49     29.41

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Emily Newsome GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   1058.82
2 Saba Yorke-Davies GBR
GBR
 
5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00   1047.06
3 Amber Butterfield GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00   1000.00
4 Emma Scutt GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00   658.82

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Danny Jays GBR
GBR
 
1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25   49.00
2 Jordan Scott-Ely GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/12.00   40.00
3 Bradley Irving GBR
GBR
 
1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00   37.00
4 Jamie Lovejoy GBR
GBR
 
2.50/52 4.50/55/18.25   10.50

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Stephen Irving GBR
GBR
 
3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00   38.00
2 Martin Winter GBR
GBR
 
4.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00   34.00
3 Jeremy Graveling GBR
GBR
 
3.00/52 0.00/52/16.00   24.00

Over 70 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Juliet Thompson GBR
GBR
 
5.00/40 5.00/40   5.00

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 John Philips GBR
GBR
 
5.25/43 2.50/52/14.25   1000.00

Over 75 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Carol Worship GBR
GBR
 
2.00/46/16.00     26.00

Over 75 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Mike Snr Hornagold GBR
GBR
 
4.00/49/14.25 2.25/49/14.25   34.00
2 Alan Robertson GBR
GBR
 
4.00/40 0.50/49/16.00   24.50

Over 35 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Kelly Atkins GBR
GBR
 
590 880   1000.00

Over 45 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Claire Ellis GBR
GBR
 
1380 1460   1460.00
2 Phedra Ghalebeigi GBR
GBR
 
1190 1210   1210.00
3 Jill Williams GBR
GBR
 
1100 1030   1100.00

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Steve Smith GBR
GBR
 
1190 1260   947.37
2 Ian Midmore GBR
GBR
 
1330 630   1000.00
3 Andy Wrennall GBR
GBR
 
680 590   511.28

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Janina Maher GBR
GBR
 
1180 1140   1000.00

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Mark Beard GBR
GBR
 
1540 1310   1000.00
2 Richard Bennett GBR
GBR
 
1150 1090   746.75
3 Simon Wooldridge GBR
GBR
 
920 1080   701.30
4 Rodney Rowlands GBR
GBR
 
590 410   383.12
5 Dusko Lukic GBR
GBR
 
0    

Over 70 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Juliet Thompson GBR
GBR
 
410 740   740.00

Over 70 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 John Philips GBR
GBR
 
820 580   1000.00

Over 75 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Carol Worship GBR
GBR
 
330 610   610.00

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Lara Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
40 80   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Buddy Carrington GBR
GBR
 
250 200   250.00

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Isabel Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
2110 2190   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Jimmy Elliott GBR
GBR
 
1950 1140   1000.00
2 Harley Coster GBR
GBR
 
160 1420   728.21

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Sebastian Turp GBR
GBR
 
3520 2800   1000.00
2 Raphael Dautigny GBR
GBR
 
1630 2410   684.66

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Danielle Halford GBR
GBR
 
2870 2900   1000.00
2 Lilli Deste GBR
GBR
 
1470 1210   506.90
3 Stella Gamski GBR
GBR
 
1450 1130   500.00
4 Bethany Doherty GBR
GBR
 
970 1030   355.17

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 William Shanahan GBR
GBR
 
1470 1210   595.14
2 Noah Pollard GBR
GBR
 
2470 770   1000.00
3 Myles Rose GBR
GBR
 
2380 300   963.56

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Amber Butterfield GBR
GBR
 
2600 3060   1000.00
2 Emma Scutt GBR
GBR
 
2560 2610   852.94

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Isabel Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
14.8m 15.0m   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Harley Coster GBR
GBR
 
21.8m 24.3m   1000.00
2 Jimmy Elliott GBR
GBR
 
13.3m 13.4m   237.76

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Sebastian Turp GBR
GBR
 
24.7m 27.1m   1000.00
2 Raphael Dautigny GBR
GBR
 
20.6m 19.7m   619.88

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Lilli Deste GBR
GBR
 
25.7m 26.8m   1000.00
2 Danielle Halford GBR
GBR
 
23.3m 23.8m   848.48
3 Stella Gamski GBR
GBR
 
12.8m 13.9m   348.48

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 William Shanahan GBR
GBR
 
35.5m 34.6m   1000.00
2 Noah Pollard GBR
GBR
 
32.7m 34.2m   949.02
3 Myles Rose GBR
GBR
 
32.7m 33.6m   925.49
4 Ryan Mead GBR
GBR
 
10.0m 12.0m   78.43
5 Tom Parkin GBR
GBR
 
0.00m      

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Emma Scutt GBR
GBR
 
29.1m 30.1m   1000.00
2 Amber Butterfield GBR
GBR
 
27.5m 29.9m   991.34

Over 35 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Kelly Atkins GBR
GBR
 
18.0m 21.2m   1000.00

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Steve Smith GBR
GBR
 
12.7m 17.3m   1000.00
2 Andy Wrennall GBR
GBR
 
13.4m 14.0m   547.95
3 Ian Midmore GBR
GBR
 
13.9m 12.2m   534.25

Over 55 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Janina Maher GBR
GBR
 
10.3m 10.5m   1000.00

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 Mark Beard GBR
GBR
 
29.0m 31.0m   1000.00
2 Richard Bennett GBR
GBR
 
17.9m 18.5m   404.76
3 Rodney Rowlands GBR
GBR
 
11.8m 14.9m   233.33
4 Simon Wooldridge GBR
GBR
 
12.5m 12.5m   119.05
5 Dusko Lukic GBR
GBR
 
0.00m      

Over 70 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final   Overall
1 John Philips GBR
GBR
 
13.9m 15.1m   1000.00

Over 55 Women Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Janina Maher GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mark Beard GBR
GBR
 
655.56 1000.00 1000.00 2655.56
2 Simon Wooldridge GBR
GBR
 
844.44 701.30 119.05 1664.79
3 Richard Bennett GBR
GBR
 
111.11 746.75 404.76 1262.62
4 Rodney Rowlands GBR
GBR
 
333.33 383.12 233.33 949.78

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Steve Smith GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 947.37 1000.00 2947.37
2 Ian Midmore GBR
GBR
 
787.88 1000.00 534.25 2322.13
3 Andy Wrennall GBR
GBR
 
444.44 511.28 547.95 1503.67

Over 35 Women Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kelly Atkins GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final
1 Lara Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
2000.00 2000.00

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final
1 Isabel Cosgrove GBR
GBR
 
2000.00 2000.00

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Prelim Final
1 Jimmy Elliott GBR
GBR
 
1806.45 1590.22
2 Harley Coster GBR
GBR
 
1082.05 2000.00

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Sebastian Turp GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 2000.00
2 Raphael Dautigny GBR
GBR
 
929.29 684.66 619.88 1613.95

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Danielle Halford GBR
GBR
 
980.00 1000.00 848.48 2828.48
2 Lilli Deste GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 506.90 1000.00 2506.90
3 Stella Gamski GBR
GBR
 
990.00 500.00 348.48 1838.48

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Noah Pollard GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 949.02 2949.02
2 Myles Rose GBR
GBR
 
852.94 963.56 925.49 2741.99
3 William Shanahan GBR
GBR
 
666.67 595.14 1000.00 2261.81

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Amber Butterfield GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 991.34 2991.34
2 Emma Scutt GBR
GBR
 
658.82 852.94 1000.00 2511.76

Over 70 Men Overall Results

- 11/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 John Philips GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved