International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: German National Seniors




WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German National Seniors
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. - 26 Aug 2022

German National Seniors - Individual classification

German National Seniors

Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Julia *GER 2.50/55/14.25   1000.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 5.00/52   243.90

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 NOATNICK, Felix *GER 2.00/55/13.00   1000.00
2 BUCKSCH, Jan *GER 4.50/55/18.25   225.00
3 HÖFLICH, Holger *GER 5.00/52    

Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 LANGROCK, Claudia *GER 3.50/52/13.00   1000.00
2 BAUMEIER, Gitte *GER 2.50/52/14.25   745.45

Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 BROEMEL, Mike *GER 1.00/55/12.00   1000.00
2 SCHERER, Philipp *GER 4.00/55/14.25   709.68
3 KLAGES, Sven *GER 4.50/55/16.00   532.26
4 BOTHE, Mathias *GER 5.00/55/18.25   354.84
4 KRÄHE, Dieter *GER 5.00/55/18.25   354.84

Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 SPRANG, Michael *GER 5.00/55/13.00   6833.33
2 NIEDERBÄUMER, Jens *GER 4.50/55/13.00   6750.00
3 WEILAND, Michael *GER 5.00/55/16.00   4833.33
4 NICKE, Andreas *GER 2.50/55/16.00   4416.67
5 KUHNT, Gunter *GER 0.00/49   1000.00
6 OFF, Markus *GER 4.00/37    
7 GÖRTLER, Dieter *GER 3.00/37    

Over 65 Women Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Gabriele *GER 1.00/49/14.25   1000.00

Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 PERNULL, Adolf *GER 1.00/52/14.25   1000.00
2 HUBER, Martin *GER 1.00/37    

Over 70 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 DRECHSLER, Dieter *GER 3.00/52   21.00
2 KLAGES, Gunter *GER 2.00/49   14.00

Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Julia *GER 2230   1000.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 960   430.49

Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 BUCKSCH, Jan *GER 1590   1000.00
2 NOATNICK, Felix *GER 900   566.04
3 HÖFLICH, Holger *GER 340   213.84

Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 LANGROCK, Claudia *GER 2120   1000.00
2 BAUMEIER, Gitte *GER 2070   976.42

Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 BOTHE, Mathias *GER 1700   1000.00
2 BROEMEL, Mike *GER 1070   629.41
3 KRÄHE, Dieter *GER 580   341.18
4 SCHERER, Philipp *GER 480   282.35

Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 KUHNT, Gunter *GER 160   1000.00
2 SPRANG, Michael *GER 80   500.00

Over 65 Women Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Gabriele *GER 2140   1000.00

Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 PERNULL, Adolf *GER 930   1000.00

Over 35 Women Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Julia *GER 10.7m   1000.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 10.3m   891.89

Over 35 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 NOATNICK, Felix *GER 30.3m   1000.00
2 HOHLFELD, Volker *GER 20.4m   38.83
3 BUCKSCH, Jan *GER 15.7m    
4 HÖFLICH, Holger *GER 15.0m    

Over 45 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 BOTHE, Mathias *GER 24.0m   1000.00
2 BROEMEL, Mike *GER 21.9m   766.67
3 SCHERER, Philipp *GER 21.4m   711.11

Over 55 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 KUHNT, Gunter *GER 9.2m    

Over 65 Women Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 HÜLLER, Gabriele *GER 10.5m   1000.00

Over 65 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 PERNULL, Adolf *GER 8.8m   1000.00

Over 35 Women Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HÜLLER, Julia *GER 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 243.90 430.49 891.89 1566.28

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NOATNICK, Felix *GER 1000.00 566.04 1000.00 2566.04
2 BUCKSCH, Jan *GER 225.00 1000.00 0.00 1225.00
3 HÖFLICH, Holger *GER 0.00 213.84 0.00 213.84

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BROEMEL, Mike *GER 1000.00 629.41 766.67 2396.08
2 BOTHE, Mathias *GER 354.84 1000.00 1000.00 2354.84
3 SCHERER, Philipp *GER 709.68 282.35 711.11 1703.14

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 KUHNT, Gunter *GER 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 2000.00

Over 65 Women Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HÜLLER, Gabriele *GER 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 26/08/2022 - 26/08/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 PERNULL, Adolf *GER 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved