International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: PAMVOTIS OPEN




Ioannina Canal


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1


Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 12 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 12 Girls Overall
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 12 Boys Overall
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Overall
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 14 Boys Overall
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 17 Girls Overall
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 17 Boys Overall
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom
Open Men Overall
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Overall
Over 35 Women Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 35 Men Overall
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1
Over 45 Women Jump Round 1
Over 45 Women Overall
Over 45 Women Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 45 Men Jump Round 1
Over 45 Men Overall
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Overall
Over 55 Women Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 55 Men Jump Round 1
Over 55 Men Overall
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Women Slalom
Over 65 Women Slalom
Over 65 Women Overall
Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall
Over 65 Men Overall

Over 70 Men Slalom
Over 70 Men Slalom
Over 70 Men Overall
Over 70 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
PAMVOTIS OPEN
Ioannina Canal - 15/17 Jul 2022

PAMVOTIS OPEN - Individual classification - RESULTS.

PAMVOTIS OPEN

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
6,00/37 1,00/52/16.00     850,17

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Koleilat Dany *CZE
CZE
 
3,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   857,14
2 Charalambous Elias *CYP
CYP
 
1,00/49 0,00/43 2,00/49   621,12

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Zisopoulou Vasiliki *GRE
GRE
 
1,50/52/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/52/13.00   883,93
2 Papadaki Katerina *GRE
GRE
 
2,00/52 3,50/52 4,00/49   491,07

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Constantinou Andreas *CYP
CYP
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Kousathanas Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00     910,71
3 Koleilat Tamer *CZE
CZE
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   803,57
4 Tofas Andreas *CYP
CYP
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   767,86
5 Perdikaris Alexandros *GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   607,14
6 Perdikaris Leonidas *GRE
GRE
 
0,00/52 0,00/37 3,50/55/18.25   491,07
7 Petropoulos Christos *GRE
GRE
 
0,00/37 0,00/55/18.25     428,57

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   740,00
2 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki *GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/13.00       660,00
3 Kousathana Stamatina *GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25     550,00
4 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
3,00/52 3,50/55/18.25     310,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fah Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25     820,75
2 Tryfonas Petros *GRE
GRE
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00   820,75
3 Lavau Clarens *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00     745,28
4 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE
GRE
 
1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   716,98
5 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   688,68
6 Alevras Emmanouil *GRE
GRE
 
0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/18.25     575,47

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Arampatzis Marios GRE
GRE
 
1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   624,00
2 Legakis Gianoulis *GRE
GRE
 
3,50/43 3,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00   592,00

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Anastasopoulou Alexia *GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   605,26

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Chatzis Anastasios *GRE
GRE
 
  6,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/11.25   790,70

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
4,50/52/13.00 5,50/52/14.25 4,50/52/13.00   750,00
2 Emmett Karine *FRA
FRA
 
0,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/14.25   644,74
3 Karavouli Niovi GRE
GRE
 
2,00/49 2,50/43 0,50/52   171,05

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Alexander Robbie *RSA
RSA
 
2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/10.75   1022,22
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos *GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   855,56
3 Toutziaridis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
4,50/43 0,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00   811,11
4 Manousis Dimitris *GRE
GRE
 
0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   722,22
5 Papadakis Stefanos *GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   711,11
6 Bowes Andrew *RSA
RSA
 
3,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   711,11
7 Palandjian Onic *GRE
GRE
 
5,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/14.25   655,56
8 Thanopoulos Georgios *GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/13.00   633,33

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Winter Hilary *GBR
GBR
 
2,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00 2,50/52/12.00   890,00
2 Clements Chantal *GBR
GBR
 
2,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25   770,00
3 Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
5,00/52/16.00 4,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25   660,00

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Schulze Frank *AUT
AUT
 
0,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25   962,26
2 Scott-Ely Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   943,40
3 Kampanis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
5,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   830,19
4 Tranos Karalis Spiridon *GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   773,58
5 Constantinou Stelios *CYP
CYP
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00     754,72
6 Dokoupil Tom *NED
NED
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   745,28
7 Engel Rupert *AUT
AUT
 
4,00/43 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   726,42
8 Lukic Dusko *GBR
GBR
 
3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   660,38
9 Georgeon Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   415,09
10 Lekanidis Stefanos *GRE
GRE
 
2,50/52 3,50/52 4,00/52   301,89

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Johnson Jan *RSA
RSA
 
4,50/49/13.00 5,00/49/13.00 4,00/49/12.00   1352,94

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Vlisidis Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
3,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/12.00 4,50/52/13.00
(Tie break: 1,00/52/12.00)
  900,00
2 Frangistas Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00
(Tie break: 0,50/52/13.00)
  900,00
3 Gabriel George Nicolas *GRE
GRE
 
4,25/52/14.25 3,00/52/13.00 1,50/43   780,00
4 De Mello Michael *POR
POR
 
1,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00   770,00
5 Winter Martin *GBR
GBR
 
1,00/52 2,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00   740,00
6 Demetriou Marios *CYP
CYP
 
3,00/52/14.25 5,00/43 4,00/52/14.25   680,00

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Jirak Bernd *AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00   760,00

Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
170   35,42

Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Koleilat Dany *CZE
CZE
 
1420   229,77

Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Koleilat Tamer *CZE
CZE
 
1060   159,88
2 Petropoulos Christos *GRE
GRE
 
810   122,17
3 Perdikaris Leonidas *GRE
GRE
 
480   72,40
4 Perdikaris Alexandros *GRE
GRE
 
410   61,84

Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Kousathana Stamatina *GRE
GRE
 
3430   328,54
2 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
2830   271,07

Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Lavau Clarens *FRA
FRA
 
7000   580,91
2 Alevras Emmanouil *GRE
GRE
 
2910   241,49
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE
GRE
 
2800   232,37

Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
3190   759,52

Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Toutziaridis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
1390   257,41

Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Dokoupil Tom *NED
NED
 
2120   662,50
2 Schulze Frank *AUT
AUT
 
740   231,25
3 Engel Rupert *AUT
AUT
 
530   165,62

Under 12 Girls Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
9,1m   364,00

Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Kousathanas Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
0,00m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Kousathana Stamatina *GRE
GRE
 
20,5m   227,27
2 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
0,00m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Lavau Clarens *FRA
FRA
 
43,6m   603,58

Over 45 Women Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
24,1m   634,21

Over 55 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Round 1   Overall
1 Schulze Frank *AUT
AUT
 
28,2m   505,56

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
1,00/52/16.00 170 9,1m 1249,59

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kousathana Stamatina *GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/14.25 3430 20,5m 1105,81

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lavau Clarens *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/12.00 7000 43,6m 1929,77

Over 45 Women Overall Results

- 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
4,50/52/13.00 3190 24,1m 2143,73

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 15/7/2022 - 17/7/2022
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank *AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/11.25 740 28,2m 1699,07

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved