International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: V4 Slalom Cup




Sylvia Lake

Map of site
EMS
Sylvia lake
Live stream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
V4 Slalom Cup
Sylvia Lake - 27/28 Aug 2022

V4 Slalom Cup - Individual classification

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Austras Vincentas LTU 4,25/49/14.25 0,00/28 2,00/49/14.25 6,00/49/16.00  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rolak Maria POL 4,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Busilas Rojus LTU 3,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varga Dora HUN 4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radivojevic Andrej SRB 2,25/49 0,00/37 1,00/37 3,00/52  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazarevic Magdalena SRB 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/18.25  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beran Matous CZE 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00  
2 Rolak Lukasz POL 3,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
2 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR 3,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
3 Nemeth Bettina HUN 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pocsi Sandor HUN 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25  
2 Herendic Max IWF 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00  
4 Zentai Lionel HUN 0,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00      
5 Fekete Stefan SRB 0,50/58/13.00 3,50/37 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  
6 Jovicic Marko SRB 5,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/14.25  
7 Radivojevic Uros SRB 0,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/14.25 3,00/37  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 3,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 4,50/34  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Masalskas Simonas LTU 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/37 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
2 Tamas Pelcz HUN 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/37  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 2,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/10.75  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/10.75  
3 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 0,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75  
4 Foss Anders NOR 0,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75  
5 Krivelis Darius LTU 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00  

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Celencevicius Arvydas LTU 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/16.00 5,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25  
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/37 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00  
3 Lesko Zoltan HUN 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/37 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
4 Fekete Bruno SRB 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved