International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Vilnius Open




Lake Giluzis,Vilnius


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Vilnius Open
Lake Giluzis,Vilnius - 2/3 Jul 2022

Vilnius Open - Individual classification

Vilnius Open

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Austras Vincentas *LTU
LTU
 
1.50/49 1.25/49/16.00 4.50/49 4.50/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Triponaite Egle *LTU
LTU
 
1.50/52 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52 4.00/52/16.00  
2 Steinaite Kornelija LTU
LTU
 
0.50/43 0.00/34 1.50/43 1.00/46  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR
UKR
 
4.00/55/16.00 DNS 2.00/55/14.25 DNS  
2 Busilas Rojus *LTU
LTU
 
2.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25  
3 Dryha Lev *UKR
UKR
 
4.00/37 DNS 0.00/55/18.25 DNS  
4 Yeremieiev Mykyta *UKR
UKR
 
4.00/52 DNS 5.00/37 DNS  
5 Laimutis Adomas *LTU
LTU
 
4.00/49 2.50/49 3.00/49 4.50/49  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cyl Dominika *POL
POL
 
4.25/34 DNS 0.50/52    
2 Petrulionyte Meda *LTU
LTU
 
5.50/34 1.50/34 3.00/49 4.00/49  
3 Kaminskyte Damiana *LTU
LTU
 
4.00/34 3.00/34 2.50/40 2.00/40  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR
UKR
 
4.50/37 DNS 3.00/58/13.00 DNS  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kotliarenko Anastasiia *UKR
UKR
 
2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00  
2 Skrabulyte Austriene Gintare *LTU
LTU
 
4.00/55/18.25 1.50/52 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25  
3 Alionyte Egle *LTU
LTU
 
4.00/52 0.50/52 0.50/34 4.00/49  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazinskas Ricardas *LTU
LTU
 
4.00/55/11.25 DNS 5.00/55/11.25 DNS  
2 Masalskas Simonas *LTU
LTU
 
0.50/55/12.00 0.50/37 4.00/37 3.50/55/12.00  
3 Austras Dovydas *LTU
LTU
 
0.50/37 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kaufman Dzintars *LAT
LAT
 
1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25  
2 Krivelis Darius *LTU
LTU
 
0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gusarovs Aleksandrs *LAT
LAT
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.50/37 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Valentelis Vytautas *LTU
LTU
 
2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/37  
3 Celencevicius Arvydas LTU
LTU
 
5.00/55/14.25 DNS 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dryha Lev *UKR
UKR
 
2170 4090  
2 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR
UKR
 
2160 3940  
3 Yeremieiev Mykyta *UKR
UKR
 
2380 3880  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR
UKR
 
4460 2930  

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR
UKR
 
28.9m 29.2m      
2 Dryha Lev *UKR
UKR
 
20.6m 24.6m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cyl Dominika *POL
POL
 
19.9m 0.00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR
UKR
 
36.1m 41.0m      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
2.50/37 4.00/37 1.50/52/14.25 DNS  

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
4.00/52/14.25 DNS 3.00/37 DNS  

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazinskas Ricardas *LTU
LTU
 
49.2m 51.2m      

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
27.1m 30.0m      

Over 70 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
27.5m 28.5m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved