International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slastad ProAm 2022




Slastad VSK

Competition Website
Pro Tour Leaderboard
EMS
Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Pro Women Slalom  (pdf)

Pro Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slastad ProAm 2022
Slastad VSK - 15/17 Jul 2022

Slastad ProAm 2022 - Individual classification

Slastad ProAm 2022

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Stalheim, Andreas NOR
NOR
 
4.00/46 4.00/46 2.50/37    

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Finstad, Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
2.00/52 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hallberg, Hans Niklas NOR
NOR
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00      
2 Jarudd, Stefan SWE
SWE
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    
3 Foss, Jan Henrik NOR
NOR
 
2.00/37 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/37    

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Vang, Lise NOR
NOR
 
5.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00    
2 Anderberg, Natasha SWE
SWE
 
1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Foss, Anders NOR
NOR
 
1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75    
2 Tengius, Henrik SWE
SWE
 
4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75    
3 Jonsson, Magnus SWE
SWE
 
3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25    
4 Bjornoe, Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00      
5 Marthinsen, Lars Andreas NOR
NOR
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Rio, Espen NOR
NOR
 
3.50/55/12.00 3.00/37 4.00/55/13.00    
2 Van Niekerk, Andre NOR
NOR
 
3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00    
3 Dale, Espen NOR
NOR
 
1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00    
4 Haland, Ole Magne NOR
NOR
 
4.00/37 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Handegaard, Nora NOR
NOR
 
3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25    
2 Nilsson, Linn SWE
SWE
 
1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00    
3 Kvisla, Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
4 Borge, Julie NOR
NOR
 
0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25    
5 Stokke, Nora NOR
NOR
 
4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/34    
6 Stalheim, Kaja NOR
NOR
 
4.00/52 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25    
7 Sorlie Grendel, Sofie-Amalie NOR
NOR
 
4.00/34 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
8 Sektnan Bakli, Agathe NOR
NOR
 
4.00/34 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/52    
9 Skjelvik, Eira NOR
NOR
 
2.50/49 2.00/52 0.00/52    
10 Oglaend, Maren NOR
NOR
 
1.25/34 2.50/46 4.00/34    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Westlund, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25    
2 Rastrom, Viktor SWE
SWE
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bjorlin, Ella SWE
SWE
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/16.00      
2 Vang, Eline NOR
NOR
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00    
3 Knapkoien, Tuva Larsdatter NOR
NOR
 
4.00/49 2.00/52 3.00/49    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Stalheim, Sondre NOR
NOR
 
2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00    
2 Larsen, Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00    
3 Handegaard, Haakon NOR
NOR
 
1.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25    
4 Wigdel, Petter NOR
NOR
 
4.00/40 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25    
5 Knapkoien, Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
5.00/40 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25    
6 Stalheim, Marius NOR
NOR
 
1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Tafvander, Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00    
2 Nemeth, Bettina HUN
HUN
 
0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Valtorp, Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25    
2 Cinis, Miks LAT
LAT
 
3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
3 Astrom, Fredrik SWE
SWE
 
3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
4 Johansson, Noa SWE
SWE
 
3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00    

Pro Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nicholson, Allie USA
USA
 
2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/11.25  
2 Garcia, Alexandra USA
USA
 
5.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25  
3 Detry, Celine BEL
BEL
 
0.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25    
4 Granhus, Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00    

Pro Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Record capability - 15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Asher, William GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75  
2 Travers, Jonathan USA
USA
 
2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25  
3 Degasperi, Thomas ITA
ITA
 
4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.25  
4 Luzzeri, Matteo ITA
ITA
 
5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75  
5 Heath, Calum GBR
GBR
 
3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
6 Bogne, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75    
7 Stadlbaur, Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75    
8 Poole, Thomas GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00    
9 Tornquist, Tim SWE
SWE
 
3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75      

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved