International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slastad Open 2022




Slastad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Tricks
Over 35 Women Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Slastad Open 2022
Slastad VSK - 18/19 Jun 2022

Slastad Open 2022 - Individual classification

Slastad Open 2022

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesterbaek Albert Esager *DEN
DEN
 
2,50/52/14.25   3,00/52/14.25    
2 Thiel-Gronbech Sander *DEN
DEN
 
1,00/52/16.00        
3 Stalheim Andreas *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/40 4,00/34 3,00/34 2,50/40  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
5,00/52/13.00   2,00/52/12.00    
2 Olsson Marta *SWE
SWE
 
4,00/52/16.00   1,00/52/14.25    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Kvisla Emma Christine *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
3 Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/14.25    
4 Stokke Nora *NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/16.00   5,00/55/18.25    
5 Klingenberg-Petersen Julia DEN
DEN
 
4,00/52 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 DNS  
6 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/55/18.25    
7 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/18.25 3,00/49 4,00/52    
8 Carolin Sigrid *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/37 2,00/37 2,00/52 3,00/49  
9 Syversen Luna NOR
NOR
 
2,50/37 2,00/37 1,00/37    
10 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
1,50/37        

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Leo *SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00  
2 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager *DEN
DEN
 
3,50/58/14.25   3,00/58/13.00    
3 Cederquist Ted *SWE
SWE
 
3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/14.25  
4 Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
3,00/58/14.25        
5 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   3,00/58/18.25    
6 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
1,50/58/18.25        
7 Wase Simon Viggo *DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/18.25   0,00/58/18.25    
8 Brinch William DEN
DEN
 
4,25/40 2,50/40 4,00/52 DNS  
9 Domino Oscar *DEN
DEN
 
4,00/40        
10 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
0,00/40        

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bjorlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00   1,50/55/13.00    
2 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
3 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00        
4 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/37 3,00/37 4,00/49 2,00/49  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/11.25        
2 Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/13.00   2,00/58/12.00    
3 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/14.25   5,00/58/14.25    
4 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/16.00   0,00/58/14.25    
5 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/40   5,50/58/16.00    
6 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/40   4,00/58/16.00    
7 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/40   3,00/58/16.00    
8 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   1,50/58/16.00    
9 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/18.25        
10 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/40        

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
0,00/52   3,00/52    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Valtorp Lars Ola *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25  

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Linnea *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,25/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
2 Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN
DEN
 
0,50/37 2,25/55/18.25 5,50/55/16.00 DNS  
3 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Van Niekerk Andre *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00  
2 Rio Espen *NOR
NOR
 
6,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Dale Espen *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/37 4,00/37 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
4 Cederquist Stellan *SWE
SWE
 
1,50/37 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/37 3,50/37  
5 Haland Ole Magne *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52 1,50/52 0,50/52 3,00/52  
6 Jeistad Runar *NOR
NOR
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52/12.00   2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/13.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/10.75 3,50/55/11.25  
2 Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/37  
3 Lund Stefan *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00  
4 Bjornoe Ole-Johan *NOR
NOR
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varming Susanne *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/52/13.00 2,00/34 3,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25  
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
1,00/52   1,00/52    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
4,50/55/14.25        

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/34   1,50/52/14.25    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Thiel-Gronbech Sander *DEN
DEN
 
1570 1740 1690    
2 Vesterbaek Albert Esager *DEN
DEN
 
  1240 1650    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Olsson Marta *SWE
SWE
 
  2010   2030  
2 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
      980  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stokke Nora *NOR
NOR
 
  1390   1520  
2 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
    280    
3 Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
240        
4 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
      40  
4 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
      40  
6 Syversen Luna NOR
NOR
 
      20  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
  1810   2860  
2 Wase Simon Viggo *DEN
DEN
 
  1490   1660  
3 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager *DEN
DEN
 
  1410   1320  
4 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
      1190  
5 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
      1090  

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
      1150  
2 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
      80  

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
  1790   3730  
2 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
      2580  
3 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
      1380  
4 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
      1250  
5 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
      1090  
6 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
      940  
7 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
      830  
8 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
      820  
9 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
      810  

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
      560  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst *DEN
DEN
 
6440 8380 6490 7920  

Over 35 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Linnea *SWE
SWE
 
      1110  

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
      1170  

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
      1300  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
  15,7m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
  17,6m   18,3m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
  42,7m 43,1m    
2 Domino Oscar *DEN
DEN
 
34,9m 35,2m 36,3m    
3 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
    27,1m    
4 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
  21,8m 24,2m    
5 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
  15,2m      

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
  27,4m   29,0m  
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  24,7m   26,5m  

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
  47,0m   47,4m  
2 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
  33,2m      
3 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
  30,4m 32,6m    
4 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
  28,7m      
5 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
  26,5m      
6 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
  24,9m 25,3m    
7 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR
NOR
 
  23,1m   23,1m  
8 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
  21,3m      
9 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
  19,3m      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
  13,9m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Felix *SWE
SWE
 
53,2m 54,1m DNS    

Over 45 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
  30,2m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
  0,00m 15,0m    

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
  27,7m      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Borge Kristine NOR
NOR
 
5,50/43 2,00/34 4,00/43 2,00/46  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
  15,7m      

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  610   960  

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
  0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
0,00/37   2,00/40    

Over 35 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
  23,7m   25,6m  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
      30  

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved