International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Tirsdagscupen 5




Slastad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Tirsdagscupen 5
Slastad VSK - 28 Aug 2022

Tirsdagscupen 5 - Individual classification

Tirsdagscupen 5

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Varming Susanne A&B
NOR
 
55+ F 1,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00   983,87
2 Vang Lise Kvelde
NOR
 
45+ F 4,50/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00   962,69
3 Marthinsen Lars Andreas A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/37   876,62
4 Hallberg Hans Niklas A&B
NOR
 
55+ M 3,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   869,28
5 Johnsen Lasse Vidar SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
65+ M 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   862,07
6 Borge Julie SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   838,24
6 Stokke Nora SKIEN
NOR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   838,24
8 Handegaard Nora Ullensaker
NOR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25 DNS   823,53
9 Stokke Trym SKIEN
NOR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/13.00 0,00/40   816,46
10 Moss Andrea Brondbo SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   765,10
11 Kvisla Emma Christine SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   750,00
12 Handegaard Haakon Ullensaker
NOR
 
-21 M 4,00/40 5,00/58/16.00   670,89
13 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim Lillehammer
NOR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/16.00   664,56
14 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/52   647,06
15 Carolin Sigrid Lillehammer
NOR
 
-17 F 3,00/52 2,50/37   573,53
16 Stalheim Kaja SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 1,00/52 DNS   544,12
17 Carolin Bernhard Lillehammer
NOR
 
-14 M 6,00/43 2,00/49   500,00
18 Carolin Magnus Lillehammer
NOR
 
-21 M 2,50/40 2,00/40   31,65

All skiers Overall Results

- 28.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom     Overall
1 Varming Susanne A&B
NOR
 
55+ F 983,87     983,87
2 Vang Lise Kvelde
NOR
 
45+ F 962,69     962,69
3 Marthinsen Lars Andreas A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 876,62     876,62
4 Hallberg Hans Niklas A&B
NOR
 
55+ M 869,28     869,28
5 Johnsen Lasse Vidar SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
65+ M 862,07     862,07
6 Borge Julie SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 838,24     838,24
6 Stokke Nora SKIEN
NOR
 
-17 F 838,24     838,24
8 Handegaard Nora Ullensaker
NOR
 
-17 F 823,53     823,53
9 Stokke Trym SKIEN
NOR
 
-21 M 816,46     816,46
10 Moss Andrea Brondbo SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-21 F 765,10     765,10
11 Kvisla Emma Christine SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 750,00     750,00
12 Handegaard Haakon Ullensaker
NOR
 
-21 M 670,89     670,89
13 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim Lillehammer
NOR
 
-21 M 664,56     664,56
14 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 647,06     647,06
15 Carolin Sigrid Lillehammer
NOR
 
-17 F 573,53     573,53
16 Stalheim Kaja SLÅSTAD
NOR
 
-17 F 544,12     544,12
17 Carolin Bernhard Lillehammer
NOR
 
-14 M 500,00     500,00
18 Carolin Magnus Lillehammer
NOR
 
-21 M 31,65     31,65

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved