International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2022




Lake Hood


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 10 Slalom
Under 10 Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom Final
Open Women Tricks Final
Open Women Jump Final
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom Final
Open Men Tricks Final
Open Men Jump Final
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks
Over 45 Women Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump
Over 21 Women Overall

Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump
Over 21 Men Overall

Men 1 Slalom
Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Men 1 Jump
Men 1 Overall
NZ National Championships 2022
Lake Hood - 22/27 Mar 2022

Tuesday, 22. of March 2022

   10.00am  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 10 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   3.30pm  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   10.30am  Under 10 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             

Wednesday, 23. of March 2022

   7.30am  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Men 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 10 Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   2pm  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Under 10 Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list             
   4.30pm  Under 21 Women Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Men 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list             
   10.30am  Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Preliminary  Lake 2  start list             

Thursday, 24. of March 2022

   7.30am  Over 21 Women Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Men 1 Tricks Final  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Final  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final  Lake 2  start list             
   12.30pm  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Final  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks PLATE  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks PLATE  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks PLATE  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks PLATE  Lake 2               

Friday, 25. of March 2022

   7.30AM  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Men 1 Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   12.15pm  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Men 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   approx 3pm  Under 10 Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom PLATE  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom PLATE  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final  Lake 1            

Saturday, 26. of March 2022

   8am  Open Women Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Final  Lake 1            
   11am  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1               
   Following  Open Women Tricks Final  Lake 1               
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final  Lake 1               
   1pm  Under 14 Boys Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Men 1 Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Women Jump Final  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Men Jump Final  Lake 1            

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved