International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2022




Becmen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1


Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2022
Becmen - 20/21 Aug 2022

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2022 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2022

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lavrnic Vuk *SRB
SRB
 
2,00/34        

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas *CYP
CYP
 
1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varga Dora *HUN
HUN
 
0,00/34 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Paola *AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25  
3 Pusonjic Ana *SRB
SRB
 
0,00/34 1,00/34 1,00/34 1,00/34  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pelcz Antal *HUN
HUN
 
5,00/58/18.25 0,00/58/18.25      
2 Radivojevic Andrej *SRB
SRB
 
0,00/52 1,50/37 1,50/37 4,00/52  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Artemis *CYP
CYP
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,50/34 4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00  
2 Crupi Emilia *AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25  
3 Lazarevic Magdalena *SRB
SRB
 
2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/34  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna *CZE
CZE
 
3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
2 Nemeth Bettina *HUN
HUN
 
0,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
3 Nenezic Nada *SRB
SRB
 
0,00/34 0,00/34 0,50/34 0,00/34  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pocsi Sandor *HUN
HUN
 
0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00    
2 Herendic Max *IWF
IWF
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 1,50/37  
3 Fekete Stefan *SRB
SRB
 
2,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00      
4 Jovicic Marko *SRB
SRB
 
2,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25  
5 Radivojevic Uros *SRB
SRB
 
3,00/58/18.25 4,50/37 0,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/18.25  
6 Rafajlovic Stefan *SRB
SRB
 
3,00/49 2,00/37 1,50/37    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan *SRB
SRB
 
3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
2 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
1,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
3 Bajic Dusan *SRB
SRB
 
3,00/52 2,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 3,50/52  
4 Pusonjic Predrag *SRB
SRB
 
3,00/46 1,50/37      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/10.75 3,50/55/10.75 0,50/55/10.75    
2 Alexander Robbie *RSA
RSA
 
2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75  
3 Nemeth Gabor *HUN
HUN
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/11.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Stelios *CYP
CYP
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00  
2 Fekete Bruno *SRB
SRB
 
2,00/55/13.00   1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00  
3 Martinovic Dusko *SRB
SRB
 
4,00/37 3,00/55/13.00      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2022 - 21. 8. 2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radulovic Dragomir *SRB
SRB
 
1,00/37 5,00/49      

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved