International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdom & Junior SM - Ambj�rnarp




Ambjörnarp Skogsjon

Map of site
Hemsida
Tävlingssida
Åkarpresentation
Resultatlista

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Ungdom & Junior SM - Ambjörnarp
Ambjörnarp Skogsjon - 22/24 Jul 2022

Friday, 22. of July 2022

   13:00  Under 10 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 10 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 12 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 12 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Utslag    start list             
   13:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Utslag    start list             

Saturday, 23. of July 2022

   08:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 12 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 21 Women Slalom Utslag    start list          
   08:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 10 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 10 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 12 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 12 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 14 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 14 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 17 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 21 Women Jump Utslag    start list          
   13:30  Under 21 Men Jump Utslag    start list          
   16:00  Under 10 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   16:00  Under 10 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   16:00  Under 12 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   16:00  Under 12 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   16:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   16:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             

Sunday, 24. of July 2022

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   08:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   08:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Final    start list             
   08:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list             
   09:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 12 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 21 Women Slalom Final    start list          
   09:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 10 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 10 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 12 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 12 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 21 Women Jump Final    start list          
   13:30  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved