International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Str�msn�s Open




Vattenskidklubben Svanen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results
Strömsnäs Open
Vattenskidklubben Svanen - 2/3 Jul 2022

Strömsnäs Open - Individual classification

Strömsnäs Open

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *Älvkarleby VSK 4,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25   821,43
2 Olsson Marta *Ambjörnarps VSK 0,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00   651,79
3 Svärdén Lova *Vittsjö VSK 0,50/52/16.00 0,00/52   544,64
4 Jovanovska Meya *VSK Svanen 1,50/49 0,50/37   348,21

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mårtensson Malte *Gamla Boo VSC 1,50/46 1,50/46   133,93

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Nilsson Linn *Eskilstuna VSK 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25   540,00
2 Eklund Nellie *Vittsjö VSK 4,00/55/16.00 2,50/37   440,00
3 Antonsson Elsa *Älvkarleby VSK 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/37   300,00
4 Liden Fillippa *Ambjörnarps VSK 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   280,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kristiansson Måns *VSK Svanen 3,00/40 4,50/58/18.25   311,32
2 Bjorkqvist Fabian *Vittsjö VSK 3,50/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   292,45
3 Andersson Max *Ambjörnarps VSK 0,50/58/18.25 4,25/55/18.25   235,85
4 Bradhe Hennig Felix *Gamla Boo VSC 0,00/22 5,50/55/18.25   216,98
5 Karlsson Samuel *VSK Svanen 3,50/55/18.25 3,00/52   179,25
6 Albinsson Wilmer *Gamla Boo VSC 3,50/49 0,00/40    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oxnard Ebba *VSK Svanen 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   341,88
2 Miklas Michelle *Gamla Boo VSC 5,00/52 4,00/55/18.25   273,50

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tornquist Tim *VSK Svanen 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25   728,00
2 Aldman Simon *Göteborgs VSK 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/40   536,00
3 Terner Casper *VSK Kringlan 3,00/58/13.00 0,00/40   528,00
4 Antonsson Oskar *Ävkarleby VSK 1,50/40 1,50/58/16.00   312,00
5 Irehed Linus *VSK Svanen 1,50/40 2,50/58/18.25   232,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Irehed Victor *VSK Svanen 2,00/58/18.25     224,00
2 Johansson Noa *Vittsjö VSK 4,50/40      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Lund Stefan *Alingsås VSK 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00   833,33
2 Ehrengren Rasmus *Lida VSK   3,00/55/13.00   600,00
3 Nilsson Magnus *Eskilstuna VSK 2,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   177,78

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Svensson Peter *Ambjörnarps VSK 3,50/55/12.00     858,49
2 Aldman Mikael *Göteborgs VSK 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/37   528,30

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gunnarsson Bosse *Vittsjö VSK 4,00/37      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Olsson Marta *Ambjörnarps VSK 2510 2290   473,58
2 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *Älvkarleby VSK 1090 950   205,66
3 Svärdén Lova *Vittsjö VSK 870 680   164,15
4 Jovanovska Meya *VSK Svanen 40   7,55

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Antonsson Elsa *Älvkarleby VSK 820 690   78,54
2 Liden Fillippa *Ambjörnarps VSK 760 640   72,80

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kristiansson Måns *VSK Svanen 1070 1150   95,44
2 Andersson Max *Ambjörnarps VSK 610 620   51,45
3 Bjorkqvist Fabian *Vittsjö VSK 370 440   36,51
4 Karlsson Samuel *VSK Svanen 100   8,30

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oxnard Ebba *VSK Svanen 490 570   50,62

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tornquist Tim *VSK Svanen 4250   338,11
2 Irehed Linus *VSK Svanen 1440   114,56
3 Terner Casper *VSK Kringlan 860 1040   82,74
4 Antonsson Oskar *Ävkarleby VSK 540 370   42,96

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Irehed Victor *VSK Svanen 970   77,17

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Lund Stefan *Alingsås VSK 1350 1470   272,22

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Svensson Peter *Ambjörnarps VSK 2350   734,38

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *Älvkarleby VSK 15,5m 14,8m   425,00
2 Jovanovska Meya *VSK Svanen 10,5m 10,6m   180,00
3 Svärdén Lova *Vittsjö VSK 9,4m 10,6m   180,00
4 Olsson Marta *Ambjörnarps VSK 8,4m 9,5m   125,00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mårtensson Malte *Gamla Boo VSC 9,1m 12,2m   86,96

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Antonsson Elsa *Älvkarleby VSK 13,0m 13,3m   9,09

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kristiansson Måns *VSK Svanen 24,4m 26,0m   153,45
2 Andersson Max *Ambjörnarps VSK 22,2m 22,8m   71,61
3 Karlsson Samuel *VSK Svanen 20,8m 21,3m   33,25
4 Bjorkqvist Fabian *Vittsjö VSK 10,5m 12,7m    
5 Albinsson Wilmer *Gamla Boo VSC 8,7m 10,6m    

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oxnard Ebba *VSK Svanen 9,3m 0,00m    

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tornquist Tim *VSK Svanen 51,2m 0,00m   500,00
2 Irehed Linus *VSK Svanen 32,7m 40,3m   291,98
3 Aldman Simon *Göteborgs VSK 28,4m 30,8m   110,69

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Irehed Victor *VSK Svanen 27,8m 31,0m   114,50

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *Älvkarleby VSK 821,43 205,66 425,00 1452,09
2 Olsson Marta *Ambjörnarps VSK 651,79 473,58 125,00 1250,37
3 Svärdén Lova *Vittsjö VSK 544,64 164,15 180,00 888,79
4 Jovanovska Meya *VSK Svanen 348,21 7,55 180,00 535,76

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antonsson Elsa *Älvkarleby VSK 300,00 78,54 9,09 387,63

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kristiansson Måns *VSK Svanen 311,32 95,44 153,45 560,21
2 Andersson Max *Ambjörnarps VSK 235,85 51,45 71,61 358,91
3 Bjorkqvist Fabian *Vittsjö VSK 292,45 36,51   328,96
4 Karlsson Samuel *VSK Svanen 179,25 8,30 33,25 220,80

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oxnard Ebba *VSK Svanen 341,88 50,62   392,50

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Tornquist Tim *VSK Svanen 728,00 338,11 500,00 1566,11
2 Irehed Linus *VSK Svanen 232,00 114,56 291,98 638,54

Open Men Overall Results

- 2022-07-02 - 2022-07-03
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Irehed Victor *VSK Svanen 224,00 77,17 114,50 415,67

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved