International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej




Luszczewo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results lake 1

Open Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej
Luszczewo - 13/14 Jul 2024

Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej - Individual classification

Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bartoszewska Ewa ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 2150 2460   1000,00
2 Wroblewska Justyna ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 2090 2320   943,09
3 Polkowska Zuzanna MOS
POL
 
Ope F 1580 2170   882,11
4 Koszycka Gabriela AKS
POL
 
Ope F 1910 2070   841,46
5 Janik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 1710 1590   695,12
6 Olejnik Zofia MOS
POL
 
Ope F 1640 1090   666,67
7 Witek Roksana ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 2170 910   882,11
8 Piatek Maja AKS
POL
 
Ope F 1640   666,67
9 Drewiczewska Lena XSKI
POL
 
Ope F 1310     532,52
10 Szumanska Emilia ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 1280     520,33
11 Zamykal Lena ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 1200     487,80
12 Bernatowicz Katarzyna SKILINE
POL
 
Ope F 1000     406,50
13 Cyl Dominika AKS
POL
 
Ope F 990     402,44
14 Kasinska Julia ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope F 290     117,89

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 3800 5360   1000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 1640 3190   595,15
3 Kazek Dawid ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 4080 2630   761,19
4 Drewiczewski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 3260 2040   608,21
5 Bernatowicz Tomasz SKILINE
POL
 
Ope M 1660 1760   328,36
6 Drewiczewski Dariusz REDA
POL
 
Ope M 2140 1670   399,25
7 Domaszewski Igor AKS
POL
 
Ope M 1800   335,82
8 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 1720   320,90
9 Bernatowicz Borys AKS
POL
 
Ope M 1410     263,06
10 Witek Wiktor ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 1360     253,73
11 Oborski Konrad MOS
POL
 
Ope M 1020     190,30
12 Klukowski Kacper MOS
POL
 
Ope M 890     166,04
13 Rutkowski Jakub AKADEMIA
POL
 
Ope M 800     149,25
14 Majko Dominik ZEFIR
POL
 
Ope M 690     128,73
15 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw FARWA
POL
 
Ope M DNS      
15 Kwapien Mariusz MOS
POL
 
Ope M DNS      
15 Sibicki Jakub MOS
POL
 
Ope M DNS      

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved