International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: National Championships - Lausanne




Ski Nautique Club Lausanne


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Team classification

All results (pdf)
National Championships - Lausanne
Ski Nautique Club Lausanne - 23 Sep 2023

National Championships - Lausanne - Individual classification

National Championships - Lausanne

Open Women Wake Surf Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Katerina STARY *SLW
SUI
 
74,17 65,00        
2 Rachy SEGER WSC
SUI
 
68,33 62,50        
3 Carole WINTER *SLW
SUI
 
54,58 45,42        
4 Natalia CORNAZ *WSM
SUI
 
41,67 40,00        

Open Men Wake Surf Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Michael KUNZ WSC
SUI
 
83,33 88,33        
2 Matia ERBA *SAS
SUI
 
55,83 57,50        
3 Mathieu PERREN *NEU
SUI
 
46,67 49,17        

Under 18 Women Wake Skim Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Abygaelle PERREN *NEU
SUI
 
67,50 77,50        
2 Xymena LAMPERT *SLW
SUI
 
60,42 40,00        
3 Emma SUCHET *LAU
SUI
 
52,92 30,00        

Under 18 Men Wake Skim Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Jeff DEGIACOMI *YVO
SUI
 
57,08 77,92        
2 Loan DEGIACOMI *YVO
SUI
 
47,92 56,25        
3 Mathieu PERREN *NEU
SUI
 
44,17 50,00        
4 Alessandro CAPORICCIO *NEU
SUI
 
52,50 46,67        

Open Women Wake Skim Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Rachy SEGER WSC
SUI
 
58,33 72,50        
2 Katerina STARY *SLW
SUI
 
74,17 70,00        
3 Carole WINTER *SLW
SUI
 
47,50 45,00        
4 Sabine REBER *SLW
SUI
 
53,75 41,25        
5 Natalia CORNAZ *WSM
SUI
 
35,83 37,50        
6 Valerie SPRINGMANN *NEU
SUI
 
44,17 33,75        

Open Men Wake Skim Results

Homologation: 3 Stars (NChamp/Int'l) - 23.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Michael KUNZ WSC
SUI
 
81,25 84,17        
2 Olivier SCOKAERT *SLW
SUI
 
77,92 77,50        
3 Gianmarco PANACCIONE *YVO
SUI
 
29,17 37,50        

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved