International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Open Berlin-Brandenburg




Wasserskistrecke Potsdam


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Open Berlin-Brandenburg
Wasserskistrecke Potsdam - 21 Aug 2021

Open Berlin-Brandenburg - Individual classification

Open Berlin-Brandenburg

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 "Michel Carstens 2008 Ger" Michel *GER
GER
 
84,11 86,11        
2 Geiger Philipp *GER
GER
 
57,34 49,55        
3 Bott Jonas *GER
GER
 
37,45 41,22        
4 Lindemann Pepe *GER
GER
 
2,56 17,78        
5 Missfeld Eik *GER
GER
 
19,22 14,33        
6 Drescher Vincent *GER
GER
 
5,11          

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Ramhofer Mila GER
GER
 
31,67 26,11        
2 Ramhofer Lara GER
GER
 
32,22 21,33        
3 Eversbusch Dominique GER
GER
 
18,89 9,89        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Groß Albert *GER
GER
 
19,00 46,66        
2 Knobloch Artur *GER
GER
 
44,33 35,89        
3 Mixsa Jonathan *GER
GER
 
15,78 28,78        
4 Eversbusch Stephan GER
GER
 
8,22 12,33        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Ullsperger Tino GER
GER
 
84,33 93,67        
2 Kassin Ben GER
GER
 
74,45 84,78        
3 Ganse Paul *GER
GER
 
42,45 54,67        
4 Asendorf Lukas *GER
GER
 
35,67 20,78        

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Lindemann Dominik *GER
GER
 
83,34 87,11        
2 Riemer Manuel *GER
GER
 
54,44 52,45        
3 Hennig Jens *GER
GER
 
20,00 20,56        
4 Borngraeber Andre *GER
GER
 
24,89 2,33        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 "Michel Carstens 2008 Ger" Michel *GER
GER
 
84,11   86,11      
2 Geiger Philipp *GER
GER
 
57,34   49,55      
3 Bott Jonas *GER
GER
 
37,45   41,22      
4 Lindemann Pepe *GER
GER
 
2,56   17,78      
5 Missfeld Eik *GER
GER
 
19,22   14,33      
6 Drescher Vincent *GER
GER
 
5,11          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved