International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)
25 Jul
classic
21POL003
Lotto Netta Cup
  Augustow-Netta

25 Jul
classic
21NOR006
Dr. Oetker Pick and choose
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
25 Jul
classic
21AUT015
Upper Austrian Regionals OO LM Waterski
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski Open - jazda figurowa
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - jazda figurowa
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21HUN001
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21FRA16N
Grand Prix de Marcillac_Hom NAT
  Marcillac la croisille

24/25 Jul
classic
21FRA016
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac la croisille
html
pdf
24 Jul
classic
21NOR008
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
24 Jul
classic
21AUT014
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21SWE022
Malibu 3-Round
  Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER017
German National Seniors
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER016
German National Open
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER008
German National Youth
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER007
German National Team
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
22/25 Jul
classic
21EURO07
2021 IWWF E&A Open Championship
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21SWE003
U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
  Linkoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21SVK003
Slovakia Trophy 2021
  Slnava

17/18 Jul
classic
21SUI003
Swiss Waterski Champ. 2021
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena

pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Open - slalom, skoki
  Ilawa
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - slalom, skoki
  Ilawa
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21ESP004
Campionat de Catalunya 2021
  2 Llacs
html
17/18 Jul
classic
21CZE001
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21BLR009
Belarus National Championships 2021
  Genov Water ski school

17/18 Jul
classic
21AUT004
Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Waterski
  Fischlham
html
pdf
17 Jul
classic
21GBR002
Spring Fling
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
21FRA046
Championnat de France OPEN 2021
  Ski Nautique Muret Clement Ader - SNMCA
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved