International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2021
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2020 to 31.10.2021 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 03.08.2021

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
20GRE01521th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE31.10.202001.11.2020Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL
21AUS005SQ Kurwongbah L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS7075Lake Kurwangbah15.11.202015.11.20203xRkL
21AUS009Westdale State Series Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS903022.11.202022.11.20204xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
21AUS012SQ 4 Round Pick & Choose Isis
AUS
 
AUSAUS704029.11.202029.11.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21AUS013Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW06.12.202006.12.20204xRkLRkL
21AUS015Albury Malibu 2021
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW06.12.202006.12.20203xRkL2xRkL
21AUS017Hit Club State Serise Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS9020Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)06.12.202006.12.20204xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
21AUS020OzSki Xmas Cup 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum20.12.202020.12.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS021SA v VIC Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura03.01.202103.01.20212xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21AUS027Bredrock Round 3 3 Event L Class
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA17.01.202117.01.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS029Australian Masters 2021
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic25.01.202125.01.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS030SQ Round 5 Isis Skigardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704025.01.202125.01.20213xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
21AUS03121AUS031 Kojonup
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup, WA24.01.202124.01.20214xRkL4xRkL
21AUS0322021 Stoney Park January Pick & Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW31.01.202131.01.20214xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL
21AUS034Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic07.02.202107.02.20214xRkL
21AUS037Mildura 4 Round 2021
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura31.01.202131.01.20214xRkL
21AUS03821AUS038 WA State Series Round 5
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA14.02.202114.02.20214xRkLRkL RkL RkL2xRkL
21AUS04121AUS041 Bedrock 4 Round
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA14.02.202114.02.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS044SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum21.02.202121.02.20213xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
21AUS045Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW28.02.202128.02.20214xRkL
21AUS047Ultrabuild $4PB
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Geelong Water Ski Club20.02.202121.02.2021Troy Dennis2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS04821AUS048 The Dave Hill Memorial
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA28.02.202128.02.20214xRkL
21AUS049NSW State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW28.03.202128.03.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS056Slalom Only Tournament WA Waterpark
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA14.03.202114.03.20212xRkL
21AUS058SQ Round 7 Woodford
AUS
 
AUSAUS7010Bushies Lake (Woodford), Australia21.03.202121.03.20213xRkL
21AUS059SA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA21.03.202121.03.20212xRkL2xRkLRkL
21AUS062WA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA21.03.202121.03.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS063VIC State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic28.03.202128.03.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS065Australian National Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic05.04.202105.04.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS068QLD State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS704503.05.202103.05.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS076Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic17.01.202117.01.20213xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21AUS106Victorian Inter Club
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong21.03.202121.03.20214xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
21AUS10921AUS109 OzSki L Jump
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum07.03.202107.03.20212xRkL
21AUS11021AUS110 Mulwala Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Lake Cargelligo, Vic07.03.202107.03.20212xRkL2xRc2xRkL
21AUT001NoWave Spring Cup
AUT
 
AUTAUTTNEUATulln13.06.202113.06.2021Vladimir Procka3xRkL
21AUT003AUSTRIAN OPEN 2021
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham09.07.202111.07.2021Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21AUT004Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Waterski
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham17.07.202118.07.2021Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUT006VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf19.06.202120.06.2021Gael Therin4xRkL
21AUT014Austrian Youth Nationals
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWSZSalmsee, Steyregg24.07.202124.07.2021Zdenek KolmanRkLRkLRkL
21AUT015Upper Austrian Regionals OO LM Waterski
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWSZSalmsee, Steyregg25.07.202125.07.2021Zdenek KolmanRkLRkLRkL
21BEL001MWK Tricks
BEL
 
BELBELMWKM.W.K. Walem,27.06.202127.06.2021Lieven Spoo3xRkL
21BLR001NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOGenov Water ski school11.06.202113.06.2021Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
21BLR007Belarus Youth Championships 2021
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOGenov Water ski school02.07.202104.07.2021Yuliya Kalamiyets2xNor2xNor2xNor
21C044RBugs and Buoys Cypress Summer Starter 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0050The Lakes at Cypress Hill, Cypress, TX01.05.202101.05.20212xRkL
21C045RBugs and Buoys Cypress Summer Starter 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0050The Lakes at Cypress Hill, Cypress, TX02.05.202102.05.20212xRkL
21C046RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS06.06.202106.06.20212xRc
21C047RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS07.06.202107.06.2021Rc Rc RkL
21C048RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS11.07.202111.07.20212xRkL
21C049RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS12.07.202112.07.20212xRkL
21C055ROWSC Multi
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Oxford Waterski club, Martindale, TX27.06.202127.06.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21C056RCedar Creek July Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Cedar Creek Ski Park, Elkins, AR11.07.202111.07.2021Rc Rc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL4xRkL
21C059RSSR June Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX19.06.202119.06.20212xRkL
21C060RSSR June Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX20.06.202120.06.20213xRkL
21C062LSCR Jr Development
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Ski Texas, Rosharon, TX13.06.202113.06.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21C071RBullneck Firecracker Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR05.07.202105.07.20213xRc2xRc3xRc
21C074RJune Bug Fest
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Cedar Creek Ski Park, Elkins, AR06.06.202106.06.2021Rc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL2xRc
21C085LTri-Lakes July Sweat Fest
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA18.07.202118.07.20213xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21C998BSouth Central Regional Water Ski Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX25.07.202125.07.2021RcRkLRkL
21CAN03Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge #3
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON03.07.202103.07.20212xRkL
21CAN05Canada's Capital Slalom Extravaganza Day 1
CAN
 
CANCAN2277Carp-Ottawa Ski Club01.07.202101.07.20212xRkL
21CAN102021 EASTERN CANADAIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7866Spray Lakes, Newmarket,ON25.07.202125.07.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21CAN11Ontario Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN7875Port Colbourne11.07.202111.07.20213xRc2xRc2xRc
21CAN12Dubois Invitational 2021
CAN
 
CANCAN6645Lake Dubois08.07.202108.07.20214xRc
21CAN21I'd rather Be out with the Buoys
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary,AB18.07.202118.07.20214xRc2xRc2xRc
21CHI001CHICUREO OPEN 1
CHI
 
CHICHI005CHICUREO13.11.202014.11.2020Rodrigo Miranda2xRc
21CHI002CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS27.11.202029.11.2020Rodrigo Miranda2xRc2xRc2xRc
21CHI003Fun Tastic V
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo20.11.202022.11.2020Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21CHI006TORNEO PRO AM
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS13.01.202114.01.2021Rodrigo Miranda2xNor2xRc2xNor
21CHI007Torneo pro am II 2021
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile22.01.202122.01.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21CHI013TORNEO HALLOWEEN
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros06.11.202007.11.2020Rodrigo Miranda2xRc2xRc2xRc
21CHI015Fun Tastic VI
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo16.12.202016.12.2020Jorge NaserRkLRkL
21CHI016TORNEO NAVIDAD
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS22.12.202023.12.2020Rodrigo Miranda2xNor2xRc2xNor
21CHI019TORNEO NACIONAL AMATEUR/PRO AM 2020
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS26.02.202128.02.2021Rodrigo Miranda2xNor2xRc2xNor
21COL005Abierto Nacional de Esqui
COL
 
COLCOL006Serrezuela Country Club13.03.202114.03.2021Felipe Leal Villarreal2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21CYP001RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPOLEMIDIA DAM07.11.202008.11.2020Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL
21CZE001O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHRACHOLUSKY17.07.202118.07.2021Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21CZE005Moravia Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOLEKSOVICE03.07.202104.07.2021Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21DEN001Danish Nationals Special
DEN
 
DENDENRODKVRodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub28.07.202129.07.2021Casper Dietrich2xRkL2xNorRkL
21DEN002Open Danish Nationals
DEN
 
DENDENRODKVRodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub30.07.202131.07.2021Casper DietrichRkL Nor2xNor2xRkL
21DEN003Maj Cup
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub30.05.202130.05.2021Casper Dietrich3xRkL
21E041LPangaea Record Slalom V2.0 6
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Pangaea, Canajoharie, NY03.07.202103.07.20213xRkL
21E042LPangaea Record Slalom V2.0 7
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Pangaea, Canajoharie, NY04.07.202104.07.20213xRkL
21E048LNY State Championship
USA
 
USAUSAE0107Pecks Pond, cato, NY17.07.202117.07.20213xRkL
21E053RSparta Trick Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0128Lohrs Lake, Sparta, VA19.06.202119.06.20213xRkL
21E054LVirginia Junior Development Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAE0125Timberlake, Sparta, VA05.06.202105.06.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21E998B2021 MasterCraft East Regionals Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Old Farms Pond, Avon, CT25.07.202125.07.2021RkLRkLRkL
21ESP001BOTASKI AM & +35 SERIES
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBotaski - Sesena Waterski Complex25.06.202127.06.2021Lukas Horky4xRc
21ESP004Campionat de Catalunya 2021
ESP
 
ESPESPLERID2 Llacs17.07.202118.07.2021Gael Therin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21EURO072021 IWWF E&A Open Championship
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos lake22.07.202125.07.2021Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
21FRA004TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Stade Nautique Robert Camut12.06.202113.06.2021Gael Therin3xRkL2xRkLRkL
21FRA005Ski Caraibes Albertville SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA7306Ski Caraibes Albertville05.06.202106.06.2021Paulo Dartiguelongue4xRkL
21FRA006Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D
FRA
 
FRAFRA7306Ski Caraibes Albertville19.06.202121.06.2021Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21FRA008AQUACHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon25.06.202125.06.2021Rene Maloberti2xRkL
21FRA016Grand Prix de Marcillac
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac la croisille24.07.202125.07.2021Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21FRA019Championnat de Ligue CVL - 3D
FRA
 
FRAFRA3702Touraine Ski Nautique03.07.202104.07.2021Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
21FRA021Bordeaux Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux12.06.202113.06.2021Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
21FRA025LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Club Omnisport de Jaumard26.06.202127.06.2021Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21FRA028Coupe de Pitrot
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303Lacanau Ski Club - Pïtrot03.07.202104.07.2021Paulo Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21FRA030Vinney's Cup 21
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses03.07.202104.07.2021Jeremie Ortola4xRkL3xRkLRkL
21FRA034FUNGLISS
FRA
 
FRAFRA0115Dommartin19.06.202120.06.2021Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL
21FRA036Championnats de ligue IDF
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing12.06.202113.06.2021Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21FRA042Magic Lakes' Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing10.07.202111.07.2021Rene Maloberti4xRkL
21FRA044Championnats de France SENIORS 2021
FRA
 
FRAFRA3702Touraine Ski Nautique31.07.202101.08.2021Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21FRA045Championnats de France RELEVES 2021
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Ski Nautique Muret Clement Ader - SNMCA08.07.202111.07.2021Jeremie Ortola2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21FRA046Championnat de France OPEN 2021
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Ski Nautique Muret Clement Ader - SNMCA13.07.202114.07.2021Josep Torres Altisent2xRc2xRc
21GBR001Malibu Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World09.07.202111.07.2021Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GBR002Spring Fling
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPArena Club, Thorpe Lakes17.07.202117.07.2021Mark Burridge2xRkL2xRkL
21GBR005OWSC Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford Waterski Club26.06.202127.06.2021Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GBR010Mid week Malibu
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World28.07.202129.07.2021Adrian Asher2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GER003Bavarian Youth Cup
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg04.06.202106.06.2021Guenter Kuhnt3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21GER004Bavarian Slalom Cup
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg06.06.202106.06.2021Guenter Kuhnt3xRkL
21GER005FETZER SEE OPEN
GER
 
GERGERFETZFetzersee03.07.202104.07.2021Guenter Kuhnt4xRkL3xRkL4xRkL
21GER007German National Team
GER
 
GERGERHALLEWSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.23.07.202125.07.2021Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GER008German National Youth
GER
 
GERGERHALLEWSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.23.07.202125.07.2021Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GER009BOESCH SLALOM TOUR
GER
 
GERGERHALLEWSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.12.06.202112.06.2021Guenter Kuhnt3xRkL
21GER016German National Open
GER
 
GERGERHALLEWSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.23.07.202125.07.2021Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GER017German National Seniors
GER
 
GERGERHALLEWSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.23.07.202125.07.2021Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GRE004PAMVOTIS OPEN I
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA GREECE30.07.202101.08.2021Georgios Alexandris3xRkLRkL
21GRE007Nicol Verikiou Cup
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos lake19.06.202120.06.2021Georgios Alexandris4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21GRE008HELLENIC OPEN NATIONALS 2021
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO01.07.202104.07.2021Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21GRE009HELLENIC YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2021
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO01.07.202104.07.2021Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL
21GRE010KAIAFAS BATTLE PRO AM
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS Lake10.07.202111.07.2021Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
21HUN001V4 Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSSylvia Lake24.07.202125.07.2021Milos Kusy4xRkL
21ITA001Slalom Cup 2021
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano13.06.202113.06.2021Enrico Lotti3xRkL
21ITA002XVI International San Gervasio
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano25.06.202127.06.2021Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
21ITA003VII ProAm San Gervasio Bresciano 2021
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano02.07.202104.07.2021Alberto Ceruti4xRc
21ITA016FISW Challenge 2021
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto08.07.202109.07.2021Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21M055LIllinois State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0144Lake Richard, Dow, IL25.07.202125.07.2021RkLRkLRkL
21M056LFish Fry Green Lightening Team Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Waters Edge, Wilmington, IL18.07.202118.07.20212xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21M058LRhonda Van Dyk- MWSA State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0870South Haven, MI25.07.202125.07.20212xRkL2xRkL
21M059L14th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143PITS Lake, Decatur, IL10.07.202110.07.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21M061LJAWS 3 round Record and Fun
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL04.07.202104.07.20213xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21M073LChampion Lake Spring Record Pick and Choose
USA
 
USAUSAM0166Champion Lake, McCordsville, IN13.06.202113.06.20212xRkL
21M080LRalph Samuelson Minnesota State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN25.07.202125.07.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21M083LCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN20.06.202120.06.20213xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21M085RStillwaters Pro Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Oconomowoc, WI11.07.202111.07.20215xRc3xRc
21M109LStillwaters Cash Prize Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Oconomowoc, WI09.07.202109.07.20212xRkL
21M113LCenter City Warmup
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN23.07.202123.07.20213xRkL
21M998BLiquid Edge Midwest Waterski Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Waters Edge, Wilmington, IL01.08.202101.08.2021RcRcRc
21MEX0012do. Nacional de Esquí 2020
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Bocalaguna21.11.202021.11.2020Alvaro DimasRcRcRkL
21MEX0031er. Nacional de Esqui 2021
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Bocalaguna24.04.202124.04.2021Alvaro DimasRkLRkLRkL
21MEX004Torneo de la Concepcion 2021
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Bocalaguna25.04.202125.04.2021Alvaro Dimas3xRkLRkLRkL
21NAM001Namibian Nationals
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach13.03.202113.03.20212xNor2xNor
21NAM05NWSC JANUARY 2021
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam23.01.202123.01.20212xNor2xNor
21NAM06Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam13.02.202113.02.20212xNor2xNor
21NOR004Slastad Open 2021
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK26.06.202127.06.2021Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NOR006Dr. Oetker Pick and choose
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK25.07.202125.07.2021Espen Dale2xNor2xNor
21NOR008Enebakk Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK24.07.202124.07.2021Espen DaleNorNorNor
21NOR020Tirsdagscupen 1
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK06.07.202106.07.2021Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
21NOR023Tirsdagscupen 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK22.06.202122.06.2021Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
21NZL001Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere27.02.202128.02.2021Richard Carlson3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21NZL002Whangarei Trick & Jump 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Williams Lake22.11.202023.11.20203xRkL3xRkL
21NZL003Waikato / BOP Regionals 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere20.03.202121.03.2021Richard Carlson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL004Karapiro 3 Round Slalom 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro16.01.202117.01.20213xRkL
21NZL005Puhipuhi Open 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Williams Lake09.01.202110.01.2021Sarah Wainwright3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21NZL006Wanganui Goldstar 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa23.01.202124.01.2021Ron Bakker2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL007Hood 3 Event 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood23.01.202124.01.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL016Auckland Trick & Jump 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin20.02.202121.02.2021Chris Shaw2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL018Nautique NZ National Championships 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa30.03.202104.04.20213xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
21NZL019Canterbury Slalom 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton27.02.202128.02.20213xRkL
21NZL021NZ Open 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin13.03.202114.03.2021Chris Shaw2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL022Canterbury Regionals 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton13.03.202114.03.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL023Hood Slalom 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood20.03.202121.03.20213xRkL
21NZL025Kai Iwi 3 Event 2021
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Williams Lake30.01.202101.02.2021Sarah Wainwright3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
21NZL099Canterbury Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood19.12.202019.12.20203xRkL
21POL003Lotto Netta Cup
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow-Netta25.07.202125.07.2021Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor
21POL004Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - slalom, skoki
POL
 
POLPOLILAWAIlawa17.07.202118.07.2021Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNorNor
21POL005Mistrzostwa Polski Open - slalom, skoki
POL
 
POLPOLILAWAIlawa17.07.202118.07.2021Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNorNor
21POL006Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - jazda figurowa
POL
 
POLPOLAUG2Augustow-Biale24.07.202125.07.2021Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor
21POL007Mistrzostwa Polski Open - jazda figurowa
POL
 
POLPOLAUG2Augustow-Biale24.07.202125.07.2021Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor
21RSA001VINEYARD LAKE
RSA
 
RSARSA00011Stellenbosh20.02.202121.02.2021Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
21RSA002SKIWORLD BENONI
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World27.03.202128.03.2021Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
21RSA003Bird Valley Invitational
RSA
 
RSARSA00012Bird Valley24.04.202125.04.2021Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
21RUS001Vega Open
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club09.07.202111.07.2021Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21RUS003Moscow Region Istra
RUS
 
RUSRUSISTRAMoscow Region, Sokolovskoe26.06.202127.06.2021Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL
21S024Rlapoint ski park fall record
USA
 
USAUSAS0819LaPoint Ski Park08.11.202008.11.20204xRc
21S040RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort01.11.202001.11.20202xRc
21S058LNovember Turns
USA
 
USAUSAS083201.11.202001.11.20204xRkL
21S075RWinter Garden Trick Time
USA
 
USAUSAS083215.11.202015.11.20204xRc
21S077RDave Goode Memorial Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0856South County Park22.11.202022.11.20204xRc
21S078RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont, FL09.05.202109.05.20212xRc
21S079RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort02.05.202102.05.20213xRc
21S081LSweetwater June Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Lake Fridley, Sweetwater, TN27.06.202127.06.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S082RLake 38 Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan, FL06.06.202106.06.20213xRc
21S086RJim McCormick Spring Comp
USA
 
USAUSAS0306McCormick Ski Lakes, Seffner, FL25.04.202125.04.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S087R2021 Maters Waterski Wakeboard Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain, GA30.05.202130.05.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S088LStars and Stripes Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC03.07.202103.07.20214xRkL
21S089RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand, Tuscaloosa, AL20.06.202120.06.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S090RRegina Jaquess Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand USA, Tuscaloosa, AL04.07.202104.07.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S091RWhitestone Summer Starter and BOS Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Whitestone Lake Estates, Talking Rock, GA13.06.202113.06.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S092RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL30.04.202130.04.20213xRc3xRc3xRc
21S094RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL11.07.202111.07.2021Rc2xRcRc
21S095RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL18.07.202118.07.20213xRc3xRc3xRc
21S099RFSC Fundraiser 2021
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL11.04.202111.04.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S100RMay Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Ski Paradise, Mulberry, FL08.05.202108.05.20212xRkL
21S101RSunset Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL21.03.202121.03.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S102RMLCQ -Sunset Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL23.05.202123.05.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S104RSunset Summer Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL26.06.202126.06.20212xRc2xRc2xRkL
21S108ROkee Club Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL10.04.202110.04.20213xRkL
21S109ROkeeheelee 3rd Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL01.05.202101.05.20213xRc
21S111ROkeeheelee 2RD Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL15.05.202115.05.20212xRc
21S112ROkeeheelee Sunday 2RD Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL16.05.202116.05.20212xRc
21S113ROkeeheelee 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL20.06.202120.06.20213xRc3xRkL2xRkL
21S114RMasters Qualifying Series II
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL16.05.202116.05.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S115RMLCQ SRB
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Shortline Lakes, Santa Rosa Beach, FL09.05.202109.05.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
21S118RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL06.06.202106.06.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S121LJune Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC13.06.202113.06.20214xRkL
21S122RApril Turns
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter18.04.202118.04.20213xRc
21S124Rlapoint ski park spring record
USA
 
USAUSAS0819LaPoint Ski Park04.04.202104.04.20214xRc
21S125RMiami Summer Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Greater Miami Ski Club, Miami, FL27.06.202127.06.20213xRc
21S126RRodgers Regional Warm Up-FULL
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC20.06.202120.06.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S127LSkyview Lake Spring 3-Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Skyview Lake, Harmony, NC06.06.202106.06.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21S130RMC Skis Open 10
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise01.05.202101.05.20212xRc
21S132L55K World Elite Slalom Tour WEST 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont, FL18.07.202118.07.20216xRkL
21S136LFool In The Rain
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL16.04.202116.04.20213xRkL
21S137LMike Harris 12th Annual Memorial Slalom 3EL
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Victory Lake, Jacksonville, FL19.06.202119.06.20213xRkL
21S141RKing Of Darkness
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL19.06.202119.06.20212xRc
21S143RHobe Lake Summer 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake, Hobe Sound, FL12.06.202112.06.20212xRc
21S144RHobe Lake Summer 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake, Hobe Sound, FL13.06.202113.06.20212xRc
21S148RLets GO
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL13.06.202113.06.20213xRc
21S150RMexican Nationals II Viva Winter Garden
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL19.06.202119.06.20212xRc2xRc
21S998B2021 AWSA Southern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC25.07.202125.07.2021RcRcRc
21SUI002ChickenCup 3D 2021
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGBourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena03.07.202104.07.2021Olivier Cheyroux4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
21SUI003Swiss Waterski Champ. 2021
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGBourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena17.07.202118.07.2021Frederic Dupanloup5xRkLRkL NoH RkL RkL RkLRkL RkL RkL RkL
21SWE001West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön10.07.202111.07.2021Anders Kastel3xRkL2xRkL
21SWE002Scandinavian Youth Championship
SWE
 
SWESWE25803Mariestad Vattenskidklubb10.07.202111.07.2021Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21SWE003U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
SWE
 
SWESWE17977Linkoping Vattenskidklubb17.07.202118.07.2021David Rosen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21SWE022Malibu 3-Round
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn23.07.202125.07.2021Anders Kastel3xRkL
21SWE023Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE18037Vattenskidklubben Svanen04.07.202104.07.2021Per Tornquist2xNor2xNor2xNor
21UKR001Ukraine Open 2021
UKR
 
UKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro26.06.202127.06.2021Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21W079RSan Diego Tricks
USA
 
USAUSAW0445San Diego, CA08.11.202008.11.20203xRc
21W085LNoName Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0596No Name Lake, Molalla, OR31.07.202131.07.20212xRkL
21W086LNoName Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0596No Name Lake, Molalla, OR01.08.202101.08.20212xRkL
21W103LRotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
USA
 
USAUSAW0394Liberty Lake, Yuba City, CA14.07.202114.07.20213xRkL
21W117RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Shortline Lake, Elk Grove, CA26.06.202126.06.20212xRkL
21W118RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Shortline Lake, Elk Grove, CA27.06.202127.06.20212xRkL
21W127LLiquid Zone Fathers Day 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA20.06.202120.06.20213xRkL2xRkL
21W129LNOR CAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS RECORD 3 EVENT
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA11.07.202111.07.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21W144LWashington State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Tate Lake, Basin City, WA18.07.202118.07.20214xRkL
21W145LBAHA June 3 Event Summer Opener
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Rio Linda, CA13.06.202113.06.20214xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21W157LBell Acqua 3 Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA05.07.202105.07.20213xRkL
21W998B2021 Western Regional Championships at Laku
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Laku Landing, Windsor, CO25.07.202125.07.2021RkLRkLRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved