International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  Senior Ladies 70+
  Senior Men 70+

  Senior Ladies 75+
  Senior Men 75+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2022
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2021 to 31.10.2022 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 10.08.2022

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
22ARG005Campeonato Argentino de Esqui Nautico
ARG
 
ARGARG006Lago Amarras de Escobar13.03.202213.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS009QLD State Championships 2022
AUS
 
AUSAUS704002.05.202202.05.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS010SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS704021.11.202121.11.20212xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
22AUS013SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS704023.01.202223.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS015SQ Goondiwindi Water Park - Round 5
AUS
 
AUSAUS702527.02.202227.02.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22AUS017SQ Helidon - Round 6
AUS
 
AUSAUS7035Helidon20.03.202220.03.20223xRkL
22AUS020Mildura 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura30.01.202230.01.20224xRkL
22AUS02122AUS021 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic23.01.202223.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS02222AUS022 Moodemere $ Round
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015, Vic13.02.202213.02.20223xRkL
22AUS024Haley Hire Cash for PB - 3 Event Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong20.02.202220.02.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22AUS025St Patrick's Day LCQ
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong17.03.202217.03.20224xRkL3xRkL
22AUS027Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River (Melbourne, Moomba), Vic10.03.202210.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS028Moomba Masters 2022
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River (Melbourne, Moomba), Vic14.03.202214.03.20223xRkL3xRc3xRc
22AUS03422AUS034 Stoney Park Dec Pick & Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW12.12.202112.12.20214xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22AUS035Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic09.01.202209.01.20223xRkL3xRc3xRkL
22AUS037Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic30.01.202230.01.20224xRkL
22AUS039Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW24.04.202224.04.20224xRkL
22AUS041NSW State Titles Stoney Park
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW27.03.202227.03.20222xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22AUS045Bedrock Series Round 3 Pick & Choose 3 Events
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA30.01.202230.01.20224xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
22AUS046SA v VIC 3 Event
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA05.12.202105.12.20212xRkL2xRkL
22AUS048Bedrock Series Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA05.03.202205.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS049Adelaide Slalom Cup-Dave Hill Memorial
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA20.02.202220.02.20224xRkL
22AUS050SA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA20.03.202220.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS05222AUS052 Australian Junior masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic16.01.202216.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS053Victorian State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic20.03.202220.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS058WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup, WA30.01.202230.01.20224xRkL4xRkL
22AUS061Slalom Only Tournament-WA Water Ski Park
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA13.02.202213.02.20222xRkL
22AUS062WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 5 WA Water Ski Park
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA27.02.202227.02.20224xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
22AUS064Albury 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW20.03.202220.03.20224xRkL
22AUS065TWSWA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA20.03.202220.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS088Malibu Australian National Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic04.04.202204.04.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22AUS116Westdale Season Closer
AUS
 
AUSAUS903010.04.202210.04.20224xRkL
22AUS126North Region 2 Round Slalom & Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS7065Ski North26.06.202226.06.2022Brad Williams2xRkL2xRkL
22AUT001AUSTRIAN OPEN 2022
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham08.07.202210.07.2022Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22AUT002NOWAVE SPRING CUP
AUT
 
AUTAUTTNEUANeuaigen12.06.202212.06.2022Vladimir Procka3xRkL
22AUT003Linz Open
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWSZSalmsee, Steyregg16.07.202217.07.2022Toni Beier2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22BEL002Belgian "Open" Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNE.H.N.06.08.202207.08.2022Jan Dooms2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22BEL003Belgian "Age Categories" Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNE.H.N.06.08.202207.08.2022Jan DoomsRkLRkLRkL
22C037RLA Night Jam
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA19.06.202219.06.20222xRc2xRc
22C042RSSR Record Summer Slalom I
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX11.06.202211.06.2022Rc Rc RkL
22C043RSSR Record Summer Slalom II
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX12.06.202212.06.2022Rc Rc RkL
22C044RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS05.06.202205.06.20223xRkL
22C045RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS06.06.202206.06.20223xRkL
22C046RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS10.07.202210.07.20223xRkL
22C047RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS11.07.202211.07.20223xRkL
22C048RCedar Creek July Record and State
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Cedar Creek Ski Park, Elkins, AR10.07.202210.07.20224xRc4xRc3xRc
22C049RSCR Junior Development Clinic and Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX19.06.202219.06.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22C061RWeWave In Independance Day
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR03.07.202203.07.20223xRkL2xRc3xRc
22C062RSMRR LCQ for Nationals
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX31.07.202231.07.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22C068LBatman Jump Classic
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR04.08.202204.08.2022RkLRkL3xRkL
22C998BSouth Central Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin Aquaplex, Austin, TX24.07.202224.07.2022RcRcRkL
22CAN006Canada Day 3 Event Tournament (WRL) - Predator Bay
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary, AB02.07.202202.07.20224xRkL2xRkLRkL
22CAN009Jr Canadian Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park , Edmonton, AB10.07.202210.07.20222xRc2xRc2xRc
22CAN011Capital Stravaganza at Southwood
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON30.06.202130.06.20222xRkL
22CAN012Loch Cameron WRL
CAN
 
CANCAN2277Carp-Ottawa Ski Club01.07.202201.07.20222xRkL
22CAN013Sunset Lake Slalom Extravaganza
CAN
 
CANCAN7867Sunset Lakes, Ottawa, ON02.07.202202.07.20222xRkL
22CAN015Ontario Provincials
CAN
 
CANCAN8232Safari Lake, Hamilton,ON17.07.202217.07.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22CHI001Torneo Nacional Mirandaski Open
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile04.12.202104.12.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
22CHI002Campeonato Nacional 2021
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile12.12.202112.12.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
22CHI004Romperecord
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile22.12.202122.12.20212xRkL
22CHI005CHICUREO OPEN
CHI
 
CHICHI005Colina, Chile20.11.202120.11.20212xRkL
22CHI006Torneo Nacional Mirandaski Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile27.11.202127.11.20212xRkL
22CHI009Mirandaski Open 2022
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo, Chile25.02.202225.02.20222xRkL
22CHI010Chicureo open 2022
CHI
 
CHICHI005Laguna Chicureo, Colina, Chile19.03.202219.03.20222xRkL
22CHI012Campeonato Nacional 2022
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile27.03.202227.03.20222xRc2xRc2xRc
22CHI014CHRISTMAS EVE V
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo17.12.202118.12.2021Santiago Correa Jaramillo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22COL001XXXVIII Campeonato Latinoamericano de Esqui Nautic
COL
 
COLCOL002Club Campestre Medellín, Medellín, Colombia12.04.202212.04.20222xRkL2xRc2xRc
22COL002LX Campeonato Nacional Esqui Nautico
COL
 
COLCOL004Podosi28.11.202128.11.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22COL007Torneo de La Amistad - Clase "L"
COL
 
COLCOL001Los Lagartos, Bogota, Colombia27.03.202227.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22COL013XIX Juegos Bolivarianos - Valledupar 2022 - Sub Se
COL
 
COLCOL001Club Los Lagartos02.07.202204.07.2022Felipe Leal Villarreal2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22COL014XIX Juegos Bolivarianos - Valledupar 2022 (Overall
COL
 
COLCOL001Club Los Lagartos02.07.202204.07.2022Felipe Leal VillarrealRkLRkLRkL
22CYP00117th International Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam06.11.202107.11.2021Milos Kusy3xRkL2xRkL
22CZE001Marin klub masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMELICE18.06.202219.06.2022Zdenek Sen. Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22CZE002Melice water ski cup 2022
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOPRELOUC16.07.202217.07.2022Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22CZE004Moravia Cup 2022
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOLEKSOVICE02.07.202203.07.2022Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22DEN001Danish National Special
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub28.07.202229.07.2022Kenny Frederiksen2xRkLRkL Rc2xRkL
22DEN002Danish National Open
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub30.07.202231.07.2022Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22E034LPecks Pond 79
USA
 
USAUSAE0107Pecks Pond, cato, NY09.07.202209.07.20224xRkL
22E038LPangaea Record Slalom V2.0 8
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Pangaea, Canajoharie, NY02.07.202202.07.20222xRkL
22E039LPangaea Record Slalom V2.0 9
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Pangaea, Canajoharie, NY03.07.202203.07.20222xRkL
22E046RSparta Trick Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0128Lohrs Lake, Sparta, VA18.06.202218.06.20223xRkL
22E057LAvon Old Farms July 2022 Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Old Farms Pond, Avon, CT30.07.202230.07.20222xRkL2xRkL
22E058LAvon Old Farms July 2022 Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Old Farms Pond, Avon, CT01.08.202201.08.20222xRkL2xRkL
22E998BRADAR SKIS East Region Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0125Timberlake, Sparta, VA23.07.202223.07.2022RkLRkLRc
22ESP002BOTASKI PROAM
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBotaski - Sesena Waterski Complex24.06.202226.06.2022Lukas HorkyRc Rc Rc Rc NoH NoH3xRc
22EURO012022 IWWF E&A +35 Championship
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIoannina Canal18.07.202224.07.2022Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22EURO022022 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIoannina Canal01.08.202207.08.2022Georgios Alexandris2xRc2xRc2xRc
22FIN001Finnish Open Nationals & Niihama Classic
FIN
 
FINFINNIIHANiihama Waterski Center30.07.202231.07.2022Tommi Holopainen2xNor2xNor2xNor
22FRA001THE FUNGLISS PRO AM
FRA
 
FRAFRA0115FUNGLISS18.06.202219.06.2022Pierre Alexandre NeyracRc Rc RkL
22FRA002Malibu Open LACANAU proam 2022
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303Lacanau Ski Club08.07.202210.07.2022Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRcRc RcRkL RkL
22FRA003TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Stade Nautique Robert Camut11.06.202212.06.2022Gael Therin2xRkL2xRkLRkL
22FRA006LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Club Omnisport de Jaumard25.06.202226.06.2022Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22FRA009Championnats de Ligue Ile-de-France
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours Grez/loing25.06.202226.06.2022Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22FRA010Ski Caraibes Slalom CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA7306Ski Caraibes Albertville25.06.202226.06.2022Olivier Constans4xRkL
22FRA014Bordeaux Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux11.06.202212.06.2022Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
22FRA017Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours Grez sur Loing28.05.202229.05.2022Rene Maloberti4xRkL
22FRA023Ch Ligue NAQU - Memorial Michel NAUDINAT
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603Jarnac02.07.202203.07.2022Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22FRA024Magic Ski Time
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours Grez/loing06.08.202207.08.2022Rene Maloberti4xRkL
22FRA026Vinney's Cup 22
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiro02.07.202203.07.2022Sebastien Barollo4xRkL3xRkL
22FRA028Coupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac29.07.202231.07.2022Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL
22FRA029Championnats de France SENIOR
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux13.07.202214.07.2022Gael Therin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22FRA031Championnat de France OPEN U21
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804Ski Nautique Club Bois Francais Grenoble18.07.202220.07.2022Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
22FRA037GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Ski Nautique Club Marcillac23.07.202224.07.2022Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22GBR004Malibu Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World01.07.202203.07.2022Adrian Asher4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22GBR005Malibu Team Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World27.07.202228.07.2022Adrian Asher2xRkL4xRkL
22GBR007Southlake Slalom Special
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake04.06.202205.06.2022Mark Burridge3xRkL
22GBR009Malibu Spring
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World01.05.202202.05.2022Adrian Asher3xRkL3xRkL
22GBR011OWSC Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford Waterski Club11.06.202212.06.2022Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22GBR014JB Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPArena Club, Thorpe Lakes09.07.202209.07.2022Mark Burridge2xRkLRkL
22GER001FETZER SEE OPEN
GER
 
GERGERFETZFetzersee25.06.202226.06.2022Guenter Kuhnt3xRkL2xNor2xRkL
22GER002Bavarian Open
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg17.06.202219.06.2022Guenter Kuhnt4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22GRE001KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAM 2022
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS Lake08.07.202210.07.2022Georgios Alexandris4xRkL
22GRE005POROS CUP 2022
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani21.05.202222.05.2022Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
22GRE006PAMVOTIS OPEN
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIoannina Canal15.07.202217.07.2022Georgios Alexandris3xRkLRkLRkL
22GRE011Hellenic Youth & Seniors Nationals 2022
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos lake30.06.202203.07.2022Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22GRE012Hellenic Open Nationals 2022
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos lake30.06.202203.07.2022Georgios Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22ITA001VIII San Gervasio Pro Am
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano01.07.202203.07.2022Peter Davies3xRc
22ITA002XVII International San Gervasio
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano17.06.202219.06.2022Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22ITA010Trofeo Kappa
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto22.07.202224.07.2022Enrico Lotti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22LTU001Vilnius Open
LTU
 
LTULTU00001Lake Giluzis,Vilnius02.07.202203.07.2022Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22M045LJAWS 3 round Pick and Choose and Fun
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL03.07.202203.07.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22M047L15th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143PITS Lake, Decatur, IL09.07.202209.07.20223xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22M048LIllinois State Championship
USA
 
USAUSAM0143PITS Lake, Decatur, IL24.07.202224.07.2022RkLRkLRkL
22M053LFish Fry Green Lightening
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Waters Edge, Wilmington, IL17.07.202217.07.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22M054LMichigan 3 Event State Championship
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Lake Jepawhit, Gaines Township, MI24.07.202224.07.20222xRkL2xRkL
22M066LCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN10.07.202210.07.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22M075LSouth Haven Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0870South Haven, MI02.07.202202.07.20222xRkL
22M077LRalph Samuelson Minnesota State Championship
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN24.07.202224.07.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22M079LSawmill Mongo Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Sawmill Lake, Columbus, IN25.06.202225.06.20222xRkL
22M080LChampion Lake Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0166Champion Lake, McCordsville, IN26.06.202226.06.20222xRkL
22M082LRed White and Blue Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0789Bees & Skis Lake, Bowling Green, OH02.07.202202.07.20223xRkL
22M998BMidwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0176Mystic Lakes, Maize, KS31.07.202231.07.2022RcRkLRc
22MEX0021er. Nacional de Esqui 2022
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara26.03.202226.03.2022RkLRkL
22MEX003Torneo de la Nieta 2022
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara27.03.202227.03.20223xRkL3xRkL
22NAM001von Bach Waterski Club Competition
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach06.11.202106.11.20212xNor2xNor
22NAM002Namibia Waterski Association Competition
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach04.12.202104.12.20212xNor2xNor
22NAM003Namibia Waterski Club Competition
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach15.01.202215.01.20222xNor2xNor
22NAM004Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach19.02.202219.02.20222xNor2xNor
22NAM005Namibian Nationals 2022
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach26.03.202226.03.20222xNor2xNor
22NED001Maurik Open 2 rd Slalom
NED
 
NEDNEDNAUWSV Maurik19.06.202219.06.2022Toni Beier2xRkL
22NED005NK Waterski Open
NED
 
NEDNEDROOWSV De Rooye Plas09.07.202210.07.2022Mark Bloeme2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NED006NK Waterski Leeftijden
NED
 
NEDNEDROOWSV De Rooye Plas09.07.202210.07.2022Mark BloemeRkLRkLRkL
22NOR001Slastad ProAm 2022
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK15.07.202217.07.2022Runar Jeistad4xRc
22NOR002Slastad Open 2022
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK18.06.202219.06.2022Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
22NOR003Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK14.05.202214.05.2022Runar Jeistad2xRkL
22NOR004Slastad Spring Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK22.05.202222.05.2022Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
22NOR009Tirsdagscupen 2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK24.05.202224.05.2022Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
22NOR010Tirsdagscupen 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK07.06.202207.06.2022Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
22NOR013Scandinavian Youth Championship 2022
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK08.07.202210.07.2022Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NOR014Lima Open
NOR
 
NORNORSTSAStavanger og Sandnes VSK04.06.202205.06.2022Espen Dale4xNor
22NOR016Enebakk Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK30.07.202230.07.2022Espen DaleNorNorNor
22NOR018Dr. Oetker pick and choose
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK31.07.202231.07.2022Espen Dale2xNor2xNor
22NZL005Puhipuhi open 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000309.01.202209.01.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22NZL006Karapiro Slalom 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000216.01.202216.01.20223xRkL
22NZL007Hood 3 Event 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood16.01.202216.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL008Wanganui Gold Star 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa23.01.202223.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL011Canterbury 3 Event 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton30.01.202230.01.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL012Kai Iwi 3 Event 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000331.01.202231.01.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22NZL013NZ Open 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin20.02.202220.02.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL014Hood Aquafest 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood20.02.202220.02.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL015Piarere Pick N Choose 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere27.02.202227.02.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22NZL016Canterbury Slalom 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton27.02.202227.02.20223xRkL
22NZL017Waikato Regionals 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere13.03.202213.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL018Central Regionals 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa13.03.202213.03.20223xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
22NZL020Canterbury Regionals 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton13.03.202213.03.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22NZL021NZ National Championships 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood27.03.202227.03.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22NZL022Karapiro Masters 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro10.04.202210.04.20223xRkL
22NZL029NZ Junior Masters 2022
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000325.04.202225.04.20223xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
22PANA01IWWF 2020 Pan Am Waterski Championships (U14, U17,
PAN
 
PANMEX002Guadalajara07.11.202107.11.20212xRc2xRc2xRc
22POL002Mistrzostwa Polski w skokach i jezdzie figurowej
POL
 
POLPOLELKElk23.07.202224.07.2022Jacek Zasepa2xNorNor
22POL003Mistrzostwa Polski slalom
POL
 
POLPOLAUG2Augustow-Biale30.07.202231.07.2022Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor
22POL007Mistrzostwa Polski w skokach i jezdzie figurowej -
POL
 
POLPOLELKElk23.07.202224.07.2022Jacek Zasepa2xNorNor
22POL008Mistrzostwa Polski slalom - open
POL
 
POLPOLAUG2Augustow-Biale30.07.202231.07.20222xNor
22RSA002VINEYARD LAKE
RSA
 
RSARSA00011STELLENBOSCH05.02.202206.02.2022Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
22RSA003Suzuki South African National Champs
RSA
 
RSARSA00015STELLENBOSCH14.05.202214.05.2022Brett Nieuwstad2xRkLNor
22RSA005Suzuki All Africa Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00015STELLENBOSCH15.05.202215.05.2022Brett Nieuwstad2xRkLNor
22S037RMiami Pro Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Greater Miami Ski Club, Miami, FL14.11.202114.11.20213xRc
22S059LLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0819LaPoint Ski Park, Orlando, FL09.11.202109.11.20213xRkL
22S060RDave Goode Memorial Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0856South County Park, Boca Raton, FL07.11.202107.11.20214xRc
22S067RLake 38 Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan, FL05.06.202205.06.2022Rc Rc Rc RkL
22S068RSWISS PRO SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort , Clermont, FL01.05.202201.05.20223xRc
22S069RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont, FL08.05.202208.05.20222xRc
22S072RFSC Fundraiser 2022
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL09.04.202209.04.20222xRc2xRc2xRkL
22S075RJR Memorial Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL05.06.202205.06.20223xRkL3xRc2xRkL
22S077RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand USA, Tuscaloosa, AL12.06.202212.06.20223xRc2xRcRc RkL
22S078RRegina Jaquess Open 5
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand USA, Tuscaloosa, AL03.07.202203.07.20223xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22S080ROkeeheelee Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL09.04.202209.04.20223xRc
22S081RMay 1st Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park , West Palm Beach, FL01.05.202201.05.20223xRkL
22S082RMay Saturday Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL14.05.202214.05.20222xRc
22S083RMay Sunday Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL15.05.202215.05.20222xRc
22S084RJune Okee 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL26.06.202226.06.20223xRc3xRkL2xRkL
22S085RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL28.04.202228.04.20223xRc3xRc2xRc
22S087RFluid Summer Showdown
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL19.06.202219.06.20223xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
22S088RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL17.07.202217.07.20223xRcRc Rc RkL3xRc
22S090RWhitestone Summer Starter and Ball of Spray
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Whitestone Lake Estates, Talking Rock, GA12.06.202212.06.20224xRkL2xRkL4xRkL
22S091R62nd Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain, GA29.05.202229.05.20222xRc2xRc2xRc
22S092RSunset Lakes Cup -MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL22.05.202222.05.20222xRc2xRc2xRc
22S093Rsunset Summer Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL26.06.202226.06.20222xRc
22S094RMasters Qualifying Series I
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Shortline Lakes, Santa Rosa Beach, FL08.05.202208.05.20222xRc4xRc2xRc
22S099RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL10.07.202210.07.2022RcRcRc
22S100RMasters Qualifying Series II
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL15.05.202215.05.20222xRc2xRc2xRc
22S101LLSP SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0819LaPoint Ski Park, Orlando, FL03.04.202203.04.20224xRkL
22S102LGunnels Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS089219.06.202219.06.20223xRkL
22S103RApril Turns
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL17.04.202217.04.20223xRc
22S104LSpring Again
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL24.04.202224.04.20222xRkL
22S106LMike Harris 13th Annual Memorial Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Victory Lake, Jacksonville, FL18.06.202218.06.20223xRkL
22S109L55K WEST at Lake 38
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan, FL26.06.202226.06.20226xRkL
22S110RHobe Lake Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake, Hobe Sound, FL22.05.202222.05.20223xRkL
22S111RMiami Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Greater Miami Ski Club, Miami, FL29.05.202229.05.20223xRkL
22S112RSkyview Lake Spring 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Skyview Lake, Harmony, NC05.06.202205.06.20222xRc2xRkL2xRkL
22S114Rmccormick spring
USA
 
USAUSAS0306McCormick Ski Lakes, Seffner, FL24.04.202224.04.20223xRkL2xRc
22S117RMc Skis Open 12
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise, Clermont, FL30.04.202230.04.20222xRc
22S126RStillwater Lakes 3 Event R
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL03.07.202203.07.20224xRcRc Rc RkL RkLRc Rc RkL
22S128RMexican Nationals II Viva Winter Garden
USA
 
USAUSAS0832Lake Ledbetter, Winter Garden, FL05.06.202205.06.20223xRc3xRc
22S134LSC States 2022
USA
 
USAUSAS0365Lake Flumi, Roebuck, SC10.07.202210.07.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22S135LNorth Carolina State Waterski Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Skyview Lake, Harmony, NC10.07.202210.07.2022RkLRkLRkL
22S998B2022 AWSA Southern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand USA, Tuscaloosa, AL24.07.202224.07.2022RcRcRc
22SUI002ChickenCup #6 2022
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGBourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena25.06.202226.06.2022Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL
22SVK002Slovakia Trophy 2022
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLSlnava25.06.202226.06.2022Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor
22SWE004Ungdom & Junior SM - Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp Skogsjon22.07.202224.07.2022Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22SWE005Swedish Open Championships 2022
SWE
 
SWESWE23812Nyköpings Vattenskidklubb30.07.202231.07.2022Anders Kästel2xRkL2xRkL2xNoH
22SWE028Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE18037Vattenskidklubben Svanen02.07.202203.07.2022Per Tornquist2xNor2xNor2xNor
22USA003The World Games 2022
USA
 
USAUSAS0395Oak Mountain State Park - Double Oak Lake13.07.202216.07.2022Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRc2xRc
22W080RSan Diego Tricks
USA
 
USAUSAW0445Mission Bay, San Diego, CA14.11.202114.11.20213xRkL
22W090LRotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
USA
 
USAUSAW0394Liberty Lake, Yuba City, CA13.07.202213.07.20223xRkL
22W093LStill Water Estates Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0848Syracuse, UT11.06.202211.06.20222xRkL
22W100LWashington State Slalom Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Tate Lake, Basin City, WA10.07.202210.07.20224xRkL
22W104LNoName Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0596No Name Lake, Molalla, OR31.07.202231.07.20222xRkL
22W105LNoName Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0596No Name Lake, Molalla, OR31.07.202231.07.20222xRkL
22W123RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Shortline Lake, Elk Grove, CA25.06.202225.06.20222xRkL
22W124RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Shortline Lake, Elk Grove, CA26.06.202226.06.20222xRkL
22W125LJune Summer Opener 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Rio Linda, CA12.06.202212.06.20223xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22W127LLIQUID ZONE Fathers Day 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA19.06.202219.06.20223xRkL2xRkL
22W128LLIQUIDZONE NOR CAL ST CHAMPIONSHIPS 3 EVENT L
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA10.07.202210.07.20223xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22W137LSkylake Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0418Sky Lake, Durham, CA17.07.202217.07.20222xRkL
22W138LSkylake Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0418Sky Lake, Durham, CA17.07.202217.07.20222xRkL
22W160RJunior US Open Waterski Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA26.06.202226.06.20222xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
22W998BWestern Regional Waterski Championship
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Rio Linda, CA24.07.202224.07.2022RkLRcRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved