International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Haley Hire Cash for PB - 3 Event Geelong




Barwon River Geelong

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Overall  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Overall  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Overall  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Overall  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Overall  (pdf)

All skiers D6 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D6 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D6 Jump  (pdf)
All skiers D6 Overall  (pdf)

All results
Haley Hire Cash for PB - 3 Event Geelong
Barwon River Geelong - 19/20 Feb 2022

Saturday, 19. of February 2022

   Following  All skiers D2 Slalom Round 1  Slalom Area     (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  All skiers D3 Slalom Round 1  Slalom Area     (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  All skiers D4 Slalom Round 1  Slalom Area     (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  All skiers D6 Slalom Round 1  Slalom Area     (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  All skiers D6 Tricks Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)      results    
   Following  All skiers D4 Tricks Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)      results    
   Following  All skiers D2 Tricks Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)      results    
   Following  All skiers D3 Tricks Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)      results    
   Following  All skiers D2 Jump Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)   results    
   Following  All skiers D3 Jump Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)   results    
   Following  All skiers D4 Jump Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)   results    
   Following  All skiers D5 Jump Round 1  Jump Block     (pdf)   results    
   Following  All skiers D6 Jump Round 1  Jump Block        results    
   Following  All skiers D3 Tricks Round 2  Slalom Area           results    
   Following  All skiers D4 Tricks Round 2  Slalom Area           results    
   Following  All skiers D5 Tricks Round 2  Slalom Area           results    
   Following  All skiers D6 Tricks Round 2  Slalom Area           results    
   7:00 AM  All skiers D1 Slalom Round 1  Slalom Area     (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   8:30 AM  All skiers D5 Tricks Round 1  Jump Block           results    
   11:00 AM  All skiers D6 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area        results    
   1:00 PM  All skiers D2 Tricks Round 2  Slalom Area           results    

Sunday, 20. of February 2022

   Following  All skiers D2 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D3 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D4 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D5 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D1 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D2 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          
   Following  All skiers D4 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D5 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          
   Following  All skiers D6 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          
   Following  All skiers D1 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D2 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D3 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D4 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D5 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   Following  All skiers D6 Slalom Round 3  Slalom Area  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D1 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   Following  All skiers D2 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   Following  All skiers D3 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   12:00 AM  All skiers D5 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   12:00 AM  All skiers D6 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   12:00 AM  All skiers D1 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D2 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   Following  All skiers D3 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   Following  All skiers D4 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D5 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   12:00 AM  All skiers D6 Jump Round 3  Jump Block  start list          
   7:00 AM  All skiers D1 Slalom Round 2  Slalom Area  start list          
   8:30 AM  All skiers D4 Tricks Round 3  Jump Block  start list             
   9:30 AM  All skiers D3 Jump Round 2  Jump Block  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved