International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All skiers
  All women
  All men

Europa-Africa Confederation - Disabled waterskiers Ranking list 2019
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation - Disabled

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal - 13.10.2019

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
19EAC011KLI throphy Disable
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia28.09.201929.09.20193xRkL
19EACD00314° International San Gervasio
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio28.06.201930.06.2019Enrico LottiRkLRkL
19EACD005Campionati Italiani Disabili 2019
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto06.09.201907.09.2019Alberto Cerutti2xRC2xRC2xRC
19EACD007Swiss National Championships 2019
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena24.08.201925.08.2019Olivier Cheyroux2xRkL
19EACD009DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird DWSC08.06.201908.06.2019Robin Nichols2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19EACD010Roma International Disabled 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma Parco del Tevere05.10.201906.10.2019Candido Moz3xRkL
19FRA002DChampionnats de France FFSNW Para
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret12.07.201914.07.20192xRC2xRC2xRC
19FRA023DCoupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac20.07.201921.07.2019Rene Maloberti3xRkLRkL
19FRA029DVINNEY'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses06.07.201907.07.2019Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
19FRA030DAustin's Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses10.08.201911.08.2019Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
19GBR013D37th Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe05.10.201906.10.2019Robin NicholsRC2xRC
19IWWFD012019 IWWF World Disabled Waterski Championships
NOR
 
NORNORSLASkarnes22.07.201928.07.2019Christophe Fasel2xRC2xRC2xRC
19NOR010DSlåstad FallSlalom 2019 Disabled
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway31.08.201931.08.2019Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
19NOR013DSlåstad Open 2019 Disabled
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.06.201923.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL2xRkLRkL
19NOR015DNM Para 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavannet, Sandnes,Norway27.06.201928.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
19SWE001DSvenska Mästerskapen Disabled
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköping03.08.201904.08.2019David Rosén2xRkL2xRkL
19SWE004DWest Coast Open - Disabled
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön06.07.201907.07.2019Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL
19SWE006DOlboy/Oldgirl SM Disabled
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp10.08.201911.08.2019Anders Kastel2xNoH2xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved