International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
27 Jun
classic
21BEL001
MWK Tricks
  M.W.K. Walem,

26/27 Jun
classic
21GBR005
OWSC Multi
  Oxford Waterski Club

26/27 Jun
classic
21FRA025
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard

25/27 Jun
classic
21ITA002
XVI International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano

25/27 Jun
classic
21ESP001
BOTASKI AM & +35 SERIES
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex

25 Jun
classic
21FRA008
AQUACHALLENGE
  Gravon

22 Jun
classic
21NOR023
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2021
19/21 Jun
classic
21FRA006
Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21RUS01
Championship of Moscow Region
  Moscow Region Polezhaiki Waterski stadium Alpha

19/20 Jun
classic
21GRE007
Nicol Verikiou Cup
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21FRA034
FUNGLISS
  Dommartin
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21AUT006
VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
18/19 Jun
classic
21S141R
King of Darkness
  Isles Of Lake Hancock

13 Jun
classic
21ITA001
Slalom Cup 2021
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13 Jun
classic
21AUT001
NoWave Spring Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA036
Championnats de ligue IDF
  Grez-sur-Loing
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA021
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA004
TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
  Stade Nautique Robert Camut
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21AUS121
Round 1 Northern Region Series-Campfire carve up
  Barron River
html
12 Jun
classic
21GER009
BOESCH SLALOM TOUR
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
11/13 Jun
classic
21BLR001
NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
  Genov Water ski school
html
pdf
6 Jun
classic
21GER004
Bavarian Slalom Cup
  Amberg
html
pdf
5/6 Jun
classic
21FRA005
Ski Caraibes Albertville SLALOM CUP
  Ski Caraibes Albertville

pdf
4/6 Jun
classic
21S082R
Lake 38 Pro-Am
  Lake 38

4/6 Jun
classic
21GER003
Bavarian Youth Cup
  Amberg
html
pdf
30 May
classic
21DEN003
Maj Cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
22 May
classic
21COL008
Clasificatorio Mundial U17
  La Pradera de Potosi

2 May
classic
21S079R
Swiss Pro Slalom - Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort

1/3 May
classic
21AUS068
QLD State Championships
  Hutchings Lagoon
html
24/25 Apr
classic
21RSA003
Bird Valley Invitational
  Bird Valley
html
pdf
1/5 Apr
classic
21AUS065
Malibu Australian National Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
30 Mar/4 Apr
classic
21NZL018
Nautique NZ National Championships 2021
  Lake Wiritoa

27/28 Mar
classic
21RSA002
SKIWORLD BENONI
  Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Mar
classic
21AUS63
Victorian State Championships
  Max Kirwan Twin Lakes Mulwala
html
27/28 Mar
classic
21AUS049
NSW State Titles Albury
  Albury
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21NZL003
Waikato / BOP Regionals 2021
  Piarere

20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS106
2021 Victorian Inter Club Challenge
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS062
WA State Titles WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS059
SA State Titles Bedrock
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS058
SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford
  Bushies Lake
html
14 Mar
classic
21AUS056
Slalom Only Tournament WA Waterskipark
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13/14 Mar
classic
21AUS054
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury
html
13 Mar
classic
21NAM001
Namibian Nationals
  Von Bach
html
pdf
7 Mar
classic
21AUS109
SQ Ozski Resort L Class Jump Tournament
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
6/7 Mar
classic
21AUS110
Mulwala Moomba Masters
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/8 Mar
classic
21AUS052
2021 Moomba Masters has been cancelled because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

5/7 Mar
classic
21AUS093
2021 Junior Moomba has been CANCELLED because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

27/28 Feb
classic
21NZL001
Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
  Piarere

27/28 Feb
classic
21AUS048
Dave Hill Memorial Bedrock Round 5
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
27/28 Feb
classic
21AUS045
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
20/21 Feb
classic
21RSA001
VINEYARD LAKE
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS047
Ultrabuild $4PB
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS044
SQ 6 Event Ozski Resort
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS041
Bedrock Round 4 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS038
WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13 Feb
classic
21NAM06
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
6/7 Feb
classic
21AUS034
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS037
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS032
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS29
Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021
  Bridgewater
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS030
SQ 5 Event Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/24 Jan
classic
21AUS031
WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
23 Jan
classic
21NAM05
NWSC JANUARY 2021
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
16/17 Jan
classic
21NZL004
Karapiro 3 Round Slalom 2021
  Karapiro

16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS076
Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS027
Bedrock Round 3 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
2/3 Jan
classic
21AUS021
SA vs VIC Mildura
  Cowra Station
html
19/20 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS020
SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS017
WA HIT State Series Round 2
  Herrisen Island
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS015
Albury Malibu
  Water Parklands Albury NSW
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS013
Stoney Park Slalom Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
29 Nov 2020
classic
21COL001
Torneo Interno
  Club Los Lagartos

28/29 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS012
SQ 4 Event Isis Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
21/22 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS009
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
21 Nov 2020
classic
21MEX001
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2020
  Bocalaguna

14/15 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS005
SQ Round 3
  Lake Kurwongbah

7/8 Nov 2020
classic
21CYP001
RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
classic
20NAM04
NWSC Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
31 Oct/3 Nov 2020
classic
20JPN031
Japan Collegiate Nationals
  Yabakei Aqua Park

31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20GRE015
21th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20AUS1127
TWSWA 3 Event Tournament
  Bonneys Waterski Park
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved