International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 NSW April Tournament




Helles Ave, Moorebank


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Women Slalom
Open Pro Women Tricks
Open Pro Women Jump
Open Pro Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall  (pdf)

Open 1 Men Jump
Open 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Overall  (pdf)

SS Veterans Slalom
SS Veterans Tricks
SS Veterans Overall  (pdf)
2019 NSW April Tournament
Helles Ave, Moorebank - 13/14 Apr 2019

Saturday, 13. of April 2019

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1              
   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1              
   8:45 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   9:00 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1              
   9:15 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1              
   9:45 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1              
   10:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1              
   10:15 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1              
   11:00 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 1              
   11:15 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1              
   11:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 PM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   12:15 PM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   12:30 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   1:00 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1                 
   1:15 PM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1                 
   1:45 PM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1                 
   2:00 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   2:15 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   2:30 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 1                 
   2:45 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1                 
   3:00 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1              
   3:15 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 1              
   3:30 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1              
   3:45 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1              
   6:30 PM  SS Veterans Slalom Round 1              
   6:45 PM  SS Veterans Slalom Round 2              

Sunday, 14. of April 2019

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2              
   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2              
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 2              
   8:45 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2              
   9:00 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2              
   9:15 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2              
   9:30 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2              
   10:00 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 2              
   10:15 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2              
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   11:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 PM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   12:15 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   12:30 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 2                 
   12:45 PM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2                 
   1:00 PM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2                 
   1:15 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   1:15 PM  SS Veterans Tricks Round 1                 
   1:30 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   1:45 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 2                 
   2:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2                 
   2:15 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2              
   2:30 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 2              
   2:30 PM  SS Veterans Tricks Round 2                 
   2:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2              
   3:00 PM  Open 1 Men Jump Round 2              
   3:15 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved