International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2016
Results 2015

World ranking 2016
World ranking 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Who beats who 2016
Who beats who 2015

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2016
Results 2015

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2013

26/28 Oct 2013
classic
13GRE005
15th MIHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
26/27 Oct 2013
classic
13RSA009
Ski World Champs
  Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Oct 2013
classic
13RSA008
Spring Classic
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2013
classic
13GBR002
31st Seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2013
classic
13ESP003
Sesena\'s International Slalom 2013
  Sesena
html
pdf
5/6 Oct 2013
classic
13FRA022
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Les Avirmes
html
pdf
5/6 Oct 2013
classic
13BEL006
SWK-Cup 2013
  Schoten
html
pdf
5 Oct 2013
classic
13GBR014
Ernie Ward Memorial Trophy
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
4/6 Oct 2013
classic
13ITA007
KLI Trophy 2013
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
29 Sep 2013
classic
13NED004
Finale NWWB-Cup
  Handel
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA011
10mo Trofeo Laghetto International 2013
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13GRE007
6th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13GBR004
Turps Trophy Rankings List Multi
  Gosfield
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA055
Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
  Muret (31)

28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA040
Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
  Muret (31)
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA035
Grenoble Cup - Championnats de ligue RHA 2013
  SNCBFG
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE003
Spolana Cup 2013
  Neratovice
html
pdf
28 Sep 2013
classic
13ESP005
Campionat Catalunya 2013 Absolut
  Ventalló

pdf
28 Sep 2013
classic
13ESP004
Campionat de Catalunya 2013
  Ventalló

pdf
27/28 Sep 2013
classic
13UKR001
DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013
  Dnepropetrovsk
html
pdf
26/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA02
Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
26/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA002
Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
25/28 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA01
Asian U17 Championships 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
25/28 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA001
Asian U17 Championships 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
22 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL009
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  Wépion
html
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GBR016
Malibu Multi September Comp
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA027
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  AIGUES MORTES

21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA021
LE PLAN D'eau
  cazaux
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE007
CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLIC
  KRENEK
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GER003
DJM 2013
  Mastholte
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GER002
DSM 2013
  Mastholte
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA020
Championnat de France Interligues 2013
  Saint-Pardoux - Limousin
html
pdf
15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA104
CHALLENGE HAUT GARONNAIS
  LAC DE RABY

14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13SUI004
Geneva Championships 2013
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse, FRA
html
pdf
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13POR001
Vertice International Slalom 2013
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
pdf
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA019
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT
html
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA018
MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
  Nemours
html
pdf
14 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA103
Grand Prix de Saint Pardoux
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
13/15 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA009
Recetto Cup 2013
  Recetto (NO) ITALY
html
pdf
13/15 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE006
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
12/15 Sep 2013
classic
13IWWF02
U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013
  Isles of Lake Hancock

7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13SWE011
DM Öst
  Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA036
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2013
  Moissac
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA023
championnat normandie
  FRA2708
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL008
MWK Cup 2013.
  Mechelen

7 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA106
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
pdf
6/8 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA010
XI Sicilian International
  Caccamo

pdf
6/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA026
Aqua~Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
6 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL007
Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen
html
4/8 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC004
2013 Europe and Africa Water Ski Championships
  Ioannina Greece
html
pdf
4/5 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC003
2013 E&A Team Championships
  Ioannina Greece
html
pdf
31 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13SVK004
MSR JaD Piestany a finále SP
  Piestany
html
pdf
31 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA030
Championnats Ligue FCA
  Montbéliard Dambenois
html
pdf
31 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA034
EXO CUP 2013
  La Rena - Lent - Bourg-en-Bresse

pdf
29 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC006
Europe & Africa +35 Championships 2013
  Sesena, Espana
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2013
classic
13DEN002
Open Danish Championships 2013
  Vallensbæk
html
pdf
25 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE009
DM NORDSVENSKA
  MATFORS
html
25 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR012
SOUTH LAKES 3 Round SLALOM
  SOUTH LAKES

pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE070
DM Väst 2013
  Lillesjön
html
pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA006
9th Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2013
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA017
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE 2013
  FRA2110
html
pdf
20/25 Aug 2013
classic
13EAC005
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  NEMOURS
html
pdf
17/18 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE008
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
17/18 Aug 2013
classic
13CZE005
Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013
  Oleksovice

pdf
17 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL005
Familie record special
  Roksem
html
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13GER005
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Halle
html
pdf
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13GER004
GERMAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Halle
html
pdf
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA016
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR003
Ray Stokes Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13SUI003
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13POL006
Polish Open Championships
  Skulsk
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13POL005
MP J14J17J2135+
  Skulsk
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13DEN001
Slalom Cup Aalborg
  Aalborg
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13BLR005
Belarus Youth National Championships
  Minsk, Lake Ptich
html
pdf
9/11 Aug 2013
classic
13EAC002
E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
  Linköping
html
pdf
4 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA005
3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
  San Gervasio B.no (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13UKR002
Kiev Open Championships
  BreakWater club

pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13SRB01
Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013
  Becmen
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13NOR004
Norwegian Nationals 2013
  SIAP

3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA033
Ch Ligue AQUITAINE Mémorial M.NAUDINAT
  Carcans Bombannes

pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA015
GRD PRIX MARCILLAC ET CH LIGUE LIM
  MARCILLAC
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA014
Championnats de Ligue Champagne
  Lac de la LIEZ
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Schoten
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL002
Belgian Open Nationals
  Schoten
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13AUT006
International Linz Trophy 2013
  Salmsee Steyreg
html
pdf
3 Aug 2013
classic
13SUIXX1
XTREME DE LA RADE 2013
  Geneva

3 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA004
3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
  San Polo (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE007
Swedish National Open 2013
  Mariestad

2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR015
British Open Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR006
British Youth National Championships
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2013
classic
13NOR003
Norwegian Nationals Youth&Senior 2013
  SIAP

29 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT004
2. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
  Steyregg
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SVK003
Kriterium mladeze 2
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SVK002
Pohár Interu
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NOR002
Enebakk Open 2013
  Mjærvann

27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NED006
NETHERLANDS AGE CATEGORIES NATIONAL
  Maurik
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NED005
NETHERLANDS OPEN NATIONALS
  Maurik
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE003
Seniors Nationals
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE002
OPEN NATIONAL 2013
  LAKE STRATOS
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR007
British National 35+ Championships
  Wiremill
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA101
Championnats de l\'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine

27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT002
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
  Steyregg / Slamsee
html
pdf
27 Jul 2013
classic
13POL004
NETTA CUP 2013. Memoria³ Zygmunta Kowalika
  Augustów
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE006
U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA12
Campionati Italiani Categoria
  San Gervasio B.no (Br) ITALY
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA003
Championnats de France + 35 ans
  Montbelliard - Dambenois
html
pdf
26 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR005
Wiremill 2 Round Slalom
  Wiremill
html
pdf
25/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA166
PROGRAMME CH.FRANCE CAD/JUN/VETERANS
  dambenois

pdf
25/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA004
Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
  Dambenois
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE001
2013 Hellenic Youth Nationals
  Stratos lake Agrinio

pdf
21 Jul 2013
classic
13NED003
Rooye Plas
  Handel
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE004
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
  Bromölla

pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13RUS002
VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013
  Moscow Region Club Vega
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia - Ravenna Italy
html
pdf
20 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE005
Nyköping Slalomcup
  Nyköping
html
pdf
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR011
Lound Open
  Lound
html
pdf
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA005
Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMES
  MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS
html
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA002
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN
  MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS
html
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13SUI001
SWISS CHAMP 2013
  Eurolac

pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13LUX002
Benelux Championships - Age Categories
  Rosport
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13LUX001
Benelux Championships Open
  Rosport
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE006
Nicol Verikiou Cup
  kaiafas Lake, Zaharo

pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR010
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA025
Trophée Losne-Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA013
Coupe d'orthez
  ORTHEZ
html
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13ESP002
Sesena Internationsl 3 Event
  Sesena
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13CYP001
10th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Damm, Lemessos, Cyprus
html
pdf
13 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT003
1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
  Fischlham
html
pdf
12/14 Jul 2013
classic
13RUS001
Vega Open 2013
  Russia, Moscow region
html
pdf
7 Jul 2013
classic
13NED001
NWWB cup
  Maurik

pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE002
Vbg O - KWA Classic
  Knäred

pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13POL002
Mazuria Cup 2013
  Szczytno
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA150
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR HEAD TO HEAD 2013
  BAURECH
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA029
BIG DAUWG ET SENIOR TOUR 2013
  BAURECH
html
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA011
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT
html
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FIN001
SUN 24h
  KURIKKA
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13CZE002
XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13BLR001
Open Belarus Championships 2013 (boat)
  Minsk, Lake Ptich
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA008
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR008
Hazelwoods Ski World July Multi Event
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA012
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut
  Nemours - Gretz sur Loing
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
  Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
29/30 Jun 2013
classic
13SWE001
West Coast Open
  Bollebygds VSK

pdf
29/30 Jun 2013
classic
13NOR001
Slåstad Open 2013
  SIAP
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA003
8th International San Gervasio B.no 2013
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE008
3rd Aliakmon Open
  Lake Polifitou

pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13GER001
INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
  Bremerhaven Luneplatte
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA010
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac

pdf
28 Jun 2013
classic
13GBR001
JB SKI 2013 OPEN
  Thorpe
html
pdf
28 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA102
AQUAKIDS
  FRA7710
html
pdf
23 Jun 2013
classic
13BEL001
Slalom Special \"Lac du Prince\"
  Antoing
html
pdf
22/23 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA009
ARCACHON SKI TOUR 2013
  cazaux
html
22/23 Jun 2013
classic
13CZE001
Melice waterski cup
  Melice
html
pdf
22 Jun 2013
classic
13SUI002
Lena Cup 2013
  Eurolac, FRA
html
pdf
21 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA028
Aqua~Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
19/23 Jun 2013
classic
13EAC001
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013
  MERSIN
html
16 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA002
2nd San gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano - Italy
html
pdf
15/16 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA008
Toulouse Waterski Cup
  Fenouillet
html
pdf
15/16 Jun 2013
classic
13ESP001
Sesena Internatonal Spring Slalom
  Sesena
html
pdf
15 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA001
2nd Jolly Slalom Cup
  San Polo Italy
html
pdf
15 Jun 2013
classic
13GBR009
Three Round Trick
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
14/16 Jun 2013
classic
13POL001
Silesia Cup 2013
  Sosina lake in Jaworzno.
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE04
POROS CUP
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA007
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13CZE004
Moravia Cup 2013
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
8 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA038
RICH\'S CUP
  Meuzac
html
pdf
8 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA037
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
pdf
2 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE09
Coupe Evripos 2013
  Pier gare Halkidos, Ski nautique N.O.CH.
html
pdf
25/26 May 2013
classic
13MAS001
2013 Malaysian National Championships Waterski & Wakeboard
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
4/5 May 2013
classic
13INA004
PALEMBANG WORLD CUP 2013
  Palembang South Sumatra
html
1/2 May 2013
classic
13RSA006
KZN Championships
  Thornlea

pdf
20/21 Apr 2013
classic
13AUS224
NSW State Titles
  Stoney Park

pdf
29/31 Mar 2013
classic
13RSA005
South African Championships 2013
  Ski World

pdf
15/17 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS922
EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
  Mandurah WA
html
pdf
9/10 Mar 2013
classic
13RSA004
Satellite Invitational
  Satellite Dam

pdf
8/11 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS318
2013 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne

6/7 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS317
2013 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

20/24 Feb 2013
classic
12IWWF05
2012 Junior World Championships
  Mulwala
html
pdf
19/20 Jan 2013
classic
13RSA003
Satellite Open
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
7/9 Dec 2012
classic
13RSA001
Bon Es Open Championships
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
3/4 Nov 2012
classic
13FRA001
CANAL SAT SKI PRO
  Saint Paul - La Réunion
html
pdf
3 Nov 2012
classic
12SWE071
Ymers Cup 2012
  Tunsätter, Nyköping


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved