International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2018

24 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)

1/2 Sep
classic
18ITA010
VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano

1/2 Sep
classic
18GER006
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
  Saalfeld-Hoheartestausee

1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA025
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est 3Slalom 2Figures 2Saut
  52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez

1/2 Sep
classic
18CZE006
Marin Klub Masters
  Marin Klub Melice

22/26 Aug
classic
18EAC003
2018 E&A Youth Championships
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro

18/19 Aug
classic
18SWE003
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad

18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA034
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin

18/19 Aug
classic
18DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
  Aalborg

17/19 Aug
classic
18GER010
International German Open 2018
  Haussee

17/18 Aug
classic
18MAL123
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

15/17 Aug
classic
18ITA009
Recetto Cup
  Recetto

14 Aug
 Live 
classic
18NOR009
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway

11/12 Aug
classic
18SWE004
Gastabudstrofen 2018
  Nykoping
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
  BECMEN
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18NED001
Dutch Masters of Trick 2018
  Brielle Rotterdam
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18GBR020
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18FRA013
CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN
  ORTHEZ

11/12 Aug
classic
18CZE011
AMCR a AMSR 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18AUT008
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Linz

10/12 Aug
classic
18GER005
15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER004
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
8/10 Aug
classic
18ITA017
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
5 Aug
classic
18GBR003
SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18NOR014
NM 2018 Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE014
Memorial V. Kadlcika - U12 competition
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE009
Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
3/5 Aug
classic
18FRA030
Championnats de France Seniors
  Espiet
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18NOR013
NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18GBR001
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/5 Aug
classic
18IWWF03
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
  Seseña
html
pdf
29 Jul
classic
18NOR016
Enebakk Open 2018
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SWE001
Svenska Mästerskapen
  Mariestad
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SVK002
Pohar Interu 2018
  Blatne

28/29 Jul
classic
18SUI001
Swiss National Champ 2018
  Arc-sur-Tille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18POL00Ý
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - OPEN
  Jaworzno

28/29 Jul
classic
18POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - OPEN
  Jaworzno

28/29 Jul
classic
18POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA028
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA027
Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne
  89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/W
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18DEN05
Open DM
  VVK
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL004
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL003
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18NOR015
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18DEN09
VVK Masters
  VVK

27/29 Jul
classic
18ITA015
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)
html
27/29 Jul
classic
18GRE003
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2018
  IOANNINA - KANALI AMFITHEAS
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER009
Willi Benteler Pokal
  WWC Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER003
German Nationals Seniors
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER002
German Nationals Open
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
18DEN04
Special DM
  VVK
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR022
British Open Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR021
British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18ITA008
KLI TROPHY 2018
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18GBR007
CWWSC Multi Event
  Church Wilne Water Sports Club
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FRA001
OPEN French Nationals 2018
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN002
2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN001
2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18AUT007
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
  Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
21 Jul
classic
18GBR004
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18SWE005
Malibu 3-Round Slalom
  Karlstad
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER008
German-Team-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER007
German-Youth-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE007
Melice CUP 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE003
Melice CUP 2018 - do 12 let
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18BLR003
Belarus Youth Championships 2018
  Liuchovo lake
html
pdf
19 Jul
classic
18FIN003
2018 Finnish Junior Nationals
  Kurikka

14/15 Jul
classic
18SWE002
Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NOR003
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED002
NK Open
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18ITA007
Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18GBR02
SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18FRA002
FUN GLISS PRO AM
  Dommartin
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE013
Pohar Slavoje Plzen - do 12 let
  Hracholusky
html
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18AUT001
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
  Salmsee - Steyreg
html
pdf
14 Jul
classic
18SVK001
Kritérium Mládeže 1
  Piešany
html
pdf
13/15 Jul
classic
18RUS001
Vega Open 2018
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
18POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - slalom OPEN
  Augustow

13/14 Jul
classic
18POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

12/15 Jul
classic
18FRA010
Championnats de France Relèves 2018
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18SWE006
West Coast Open 2018
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18LTU001
Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018
  Vilnius, lake Geluze
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18GRE009
6th Aliakmon Open
  Polyfytos Lake
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA015
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA011
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
7 Jul
classic
18GBR019
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001P
5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001A
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18SWE007
Strömsnäs Open
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GER001
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
  Hannoversch-Münden
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GBR012
Maibu Multi Round Ranking
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18FRA006
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18BLR002
Belarus Open National 2018
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18AUT003
NoWave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ITA006
24° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  Sesena Waterski Center
html
pdf
24 Jun
classic
18BEL001
M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour
  Mechelen
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18NOR002
Slåstad Open 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18FRA004
ARCACHON 3D 2
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18CZE001
Moravia Cup 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18AUT004
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
18GBR015
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18SUI002
Chicken Cup 2018
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18ITA005
XIII International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18GRE006
Hatzis Cup Kaiafas 2018
  Kaiafas Lake
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18EAC001
Mediteranean Games
  Tarragone

pdf
22 Jun
classic
18FRA008
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
19 Jun
classic
18NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18POL001
BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN
  Augustow
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18GBR009
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18FRA012
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc Sur Tille
html
15/17 Jun
classic
18FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18SUI006
Waterski Promo SNG
  SNG, Genève

10 Jun
classic
18ITA003
Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18GBR018
Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/10 Jun
classic
18ITA002
XVI Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga

9/10 Jun
classic
18GRE010
Aliartos cup 2018
  Aliartos
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
18GBR006
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird Deaf WSC
html
pdf
8/10 Jun
classic
18BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
5 Jun
classic
18NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18GRE004
Poros Cup
  Drepani Waterski resort
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18FRA017
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01A
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018 - Overall
  Laguna de la Angostura

31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018
  Laguna de la Angostura - Cochabamba

26 May
classic
18NOR001
Slåstad Spring Slalom
  Siap Skarnes Norway
html
pdf
22 May
classic
18NOR012
Tirsdagscupen no. 2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18GRE005
VERVERODA CUP 2018
  VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18COL007
Abierto Nacional
  Serrezuela Country Club

13 May
classic
18SWIS072
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont FL

8 May
classic
18NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 1
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
6/7 May
classic
18GBR013
Malibu trick and Slalom
  Hazelwoods ski world
html
pdf
28/29 Apr
classic
18RSA002
Bird Valley Classic 2018
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
23/28 Apr
classic
18MEX03
XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018
  Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro

16/21 Apr
classic
17NZL24
NZ National Championships 2018
  Piarere

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
18RSA003
All Africa Championships 2018
  Thornela
html
pdf
30/31 Mar
classic
18RSA004
South African Championships
  Thornlea
html
pdf
29 Mar/2 Apr
classic
18AUS100
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld
html
24/25 Mar
classic
18RSA005
Ski World Championships 2018
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI14A
Torneo Nacional 2018 A
  Los Morros

23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI014
Torneo Nacional 2018
  Los Morros

9/12 Mar
classic
18AUS320
2018 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

8/12 Mar
classic
18AUS321
2018 Nautique Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria
html
7/8 Mar
classic
18AUS318
2018 Nautique Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

3/4 Mar
classic
18AUS316
2018 Latrobe International
  Latrobe Valley Waterski Club

24/25 Feb
classic
18RSA006
PORTLAND LAKE
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
18INA002
2018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION
  SUNTER LAKE
html
21/24 Feb
classic
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER
html
27/28 Jan
classic
18RSA007
Bird Valley Open 2018
  Satellite
html
pdf
5/7 Jan
classic
18RSA008
Vineyard Slalom Competition
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT02
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT01
Campeonato Nacional 2018
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI006
Night Jump Nov 2017
  Lago los Morros

24/25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI007
Americas Challenge 2017
  Los Morros

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11A
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
  Club la Pradera

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club la Pradera

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL16A
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL016
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
  Club Los Lagartos

3/4 Nov 2017
classic
18USA022
King of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved