International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2011

29/30 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA018
9th Sicilia International 2011
  Caccamo (Palermo) ITALY
html
28/30 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE004
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2011
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA017
8th Laghetto International 2011
  Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11GBR036
Seaton Classic
  Thorpe
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP006
NICE&EASY 2011
  Ventalló

pdf
15 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA045
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE MCA 2011
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11UKR01
DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN
  DNEPROPETROVSK

pdf
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE003
4TH GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS

pdf
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA044
FINALE SENIOR TOUR
  AIGUES MORTES

8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP005
Sesenas Int Slalom 2011
  Sesena, Madrid

7/9 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA016
KLI TROPHY 2011
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA015
Senior Tour Italia 2011
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE002
POROS CUP 2011
  POROS
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA043
Grenoble Cup
  SNCBFG
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA042
Sports Center Slalom Cup 2011
  Frespech
html
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP004
II TROFEU DE CATALUNYA
  Olympic Canal

pdf
1 Oct 2011
classic
11GBR034
TURPS TROPHY
  GOSFIELD
html
25 Sep 2011
classic
11POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
25 Sep 2011
classic
11CZE004
Spolana Cup 2011
  Krenek

24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11GRE001
19-th INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUP
  Ververoda Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA041
ROC\'OVERALL 2011
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA030
chaleenge 31
  blagnac (31)
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP003
WATER SKI SENIOR TOUR
  Ventalló
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11CHN01
Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
  Linyi - China

24 Sep 2011
classic
11SUI005
Geneva Champ. 2011
  Eurolac

pdf
24 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA102
Championnat de ligue PLL
  CHATEAU GONTIER

18 Sep 2011
classic
11CZE006
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR + SR 2011
  Oleksovice

17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA014
7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011
  Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY
html
17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11GBR040
McCann Memorial 2011
  Princes Club
html
17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP002
OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2011
  TERRADETS

pdf
17 Sep 2011
classic
11SUI111
Promo SNG 2011
  SNG

pdf
16/18 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA040
Championnats de France Interligues
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
15/18 Sep 2011
classic
11EAC005
E & A 35+ Championships
  LACANAU
html
11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA101
championnats de Normandie
  FRA2702
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA039
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA038
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2011
  Moissac
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA037
ARCACHON SENIOR TOUR
  JAUMARD CAZAUX
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA036
MasterCraft Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP008
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
  Ventalló
html
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
00FRA038
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2011
  Moissac

10 Sep 2011
classic
11NOR005
NVWF Open 2011
  SIAP, Skarnes

10 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA035
EXO Slalom Cup 2011
  La Réna - Bourg-en-Bresse

pdf
9/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA013
Recetto Young & Senior
  Recetto
html
pdf
9/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA012
Parco del Tevere Cup 2011
  ROMA - ITALY
html
4 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA32
PDB Stars and Friends
  Baurech
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11SWE018
DM-Väst 2011
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11SWE017
DM-öst
  Tunsätter
html
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11POR002
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL_SCA/VERTICE/DELTA
  SCA_CIBORRO
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA011
International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011
  Omegna - ITALY
html
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11GRE014
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2011
  IOANNINA

pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA051
CH LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
  LA LIEZ
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11BEL008
MWK-Cup 2011
  Mechelen
html
3 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP001
MADRID Pro AM JUMP 2011
  CERRO de ALARCON
html
pdf
1/4 Sep 2011
classic
11IWWF002
2011 UNDER 21 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
  MEUZAC
html
30/31 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR031
Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
28/29 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR038
Three Sisters Am Grand Prix
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
28 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL001
RNV - Cup 2011
  Vilvoorde
html
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA009
7th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano - Brescia - ITALY
html
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA033
Aqua Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA031
Championnat de Ligue FCA-Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  DAMBENOIS

27 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE019
DM NORDSVENSKA
  RUNSVIKEN MATFORS
html
pdf
24/28 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC004
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Dnipropetrovsk
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE016
Delfincupens riksfinal 2011 & Alingsåsarn
  Slävik, Nären

pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA029
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE 2011
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA028
Meuzac Senior Tour
  Meuzac
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA027
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
20 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL04
Hoge Dijken record special
  Hoge Dijken Roksem

pdf
18/21 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC003
2011 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
18/20 Aug 2011
classic
11CZE005
Mistrovství ÈR Juniorù a Seniorù
  Strហpod Ralskem
html
pdf
17 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC002
2011 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
14 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL005
Coupe de Profondeville
  Profondeville
html
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11HUN002
2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11GER006
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
  Halle - Kanena
html
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR026
British Senior Nationals
  Gosfield
html
12/15 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA025
TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHES
  ESPIET
html
12/14 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA026
BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE
  BAURECH
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2011
classic
11GER005
Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaften
  Halle - Kanena
html
pdf
12 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR025
Gosfield Two Round Slalom
  Gosfield Lake
html
11 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR024
Three Sisters Treble
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/14 Aug 2011
classic
11RUS001
Russia Youth Championships 2011
  Lake Volgo, Tver region
html
pdf
7 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA008
First San Gervasio Flip Contest 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano Brescia ITALY
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE015
Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA024
GD PRIX DE MARCILLAC ET CH.LIGUE LIMOUSIN
  MARCILLAC LA CROISILLE
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL004
Benelux Championships
  Cerfontaine
html
6 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA007
First Jolly Spin Contest 2011
  San Polo Brescia ITALY
html
pdf
5/7 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC001
E&A U21 Championships
  Sesena
html
2/28 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR039
Princes Pro-Am 2011
  Princes Club
html
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2011
  Becmen
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR004
Norwegian Nationals 2011
  SIAP
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA006
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011
  Cervia - Ravenna
html
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE011
NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE010
NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GER003
Friendship Cup 2011
  Feldberger Seenplatte
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11BEL003
Belgian Nationals 2011
  SWK - Schoten
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT002
INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
30 Jul 2011
classic
11POL002
NETTA CUP
  Augustow
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE014
Swedish Nationals
  Bromölla VSK, Levrasjön

pdf
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR037
British Youth Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR021
British Open Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA050
Championnats de France Open
  Nemours
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA049
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Nemours
html
29/30 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR003
NM 2011 Aldersbestemte
  SIAP
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2011
classic
11GER004
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011
  Feldberger Seenplatte
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE009
NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA005
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA048
Championnats de France Cadets-Juniors 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA021
Championnats de France +35ans 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR002
Enebakk Open 2011
  Ytre Enebakk
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11HUN001B
Hungarian Slalom Cup Senior
  Kal
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11HUN001A
Hungarian Slalom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE012
11SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SM
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb

22/24 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA020
Segrate International 2011
  Lago Binella Segrate-Milano ITALY
html
22 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR019
Three Sisters Age Category Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
18/24 Jul 2011
classic
11IWWF01
Waterski World Championships
  Dubna - Moscow Region
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE010
11SWE010 Centurion Tour
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA20
Mémorial M. Naudinat Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  Orthez
html
16 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA018
coupe de moissac
  MOISSAC

pdf
15/16 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA019
EZY SENIOR TOUR
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
10 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR015
Wiremill Jump Classic
  Wiremill

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE008
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Långsjön, Knäred, SWEDEN

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SVK002
Pohár Interu 2011
  Blatné pri Pezinku

9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SUI004
Swiss Champ. 2011
  Eurolac, FRA

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA016
Trophee Losne Chaugey
  FRA2102
html
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11CYP01
8th Cyprus International Cup 2011
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT003
Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft
  Fischlham
html
pdf
9 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA017
criterium de normandie
  FRA2707
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA004
Recetto Overall 2011 III°Tr.Sergio Zanardi
  Recetto
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11GER002
International Bremerhaven 2011
  Bremerhaven
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA015
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  MEUZAC
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE003
West Coast Open
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR001
Slåstad Open 2011
  SIAP
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR013
Gosfield 3 Round Multi
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA013
Championnats de Ligue IDF 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA012
Championnats de Ligue RHA 2011
  Grenoble - SNCBFG
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA011
Coupe de Pitrot
  lacanau Pitrot
html
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FIN001
Kurikka International Open
  Kurikka
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11CZE003
15. mezinárodní závod Kostelec CUP 2011
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11BLR002
Open Championships of Belarus
  Minsk
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA003
6° International San Gervasio Bresciano 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE006
1st Aliakmon open
  Lake Polifitou

pdf
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
  Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11GBR007
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA010
Arcachon Ski Tour
  Cazaux
html
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA009
Fun Gliss Trophy Senior Tour Etape N° 2
  Etang du Chanay Dommartin

pdf
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA008
COUPE TEAM FRANCE
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11ITA002
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11GER001
International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
  WSC Haidweiher ( Amberg)
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11ESP007
CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2011
  TERRADETS (Lleida)
html
pdf
24 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA007
Aqua Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11POL003
Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial
  Warsaw
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11GRE005
Porto Heli Ski Cup
  Ververoda lake Porto heli
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA047
Wake & Gliss Passion Festival
  Roquebrune
html
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11CZE002
Nominaèní závod WSN
  Jezero Køenek
html
pdf
18 Jun 2011
classic
11SUI002
Lena Cup 2011
  Crozet

pdf
11/13 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA005
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2011
classic
11POL001
Silesia Cup 2011
  Sosina Lake in Jaworzno
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA004
SLALOM FESTIVAL
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11GBR0013
British Youth Trials
  South Lake
html
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA001
TROPHEE CAMARGUE PARADISE
  AIGUES MORTES

pdf
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11CZE001
Moravia Cup 2011
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
4 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA002
Championnats de Ligue POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
8 May 2011
classic
11GBR001
Three Round Trick
  South Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA009
South African Championships 2011
  Satellite

pdf
22/23 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA008
KZN Championships
  Satellite

pdf
8/9 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA007
Northern Cape Champs 2011
  Lake Grappa

pdf
1/3 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA006
Interprovincial Championships 2011
  Satellite Dam

pdf
26/27 Mar 2011
classic
11NAM001
Namibian Championships
  Von Bach Dam

pdf
19/20 Feb 2011
classic
11RSA005
Bon Es Open 2011
  Bon Esperanza

pdf
15/16 Jan 2011
classic
11RSA003
Stimorol Western Province Championships
  Mofam

pdf
11/12 Dec 2010
classic
11RSA002
West Coast Championships
  Bon Esperanza

pdf
5/6 Nov 2010
classic
10FRA41
Canalsat Ski Pro
  Saint Paul de la Réunion
html
pdf
1 Jan/19 Jun 2011
classic
11SWE001
Centurion Tour - Hofors 2011
  Hofors


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved