International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2016
Results 2015

World ranking 2016
World ranking 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Who beats who 2016
Who beats who 2015

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2016
Results 2015

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2010

29/31 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA07
Chpts de France Interligues 2010
  Roquebrune s/ Argens
html
29/30 Oct 2010
classic
10UAE030
Ras Al Khaimah Water Ski Open 2010 - CP2
  Ras Al Khaimah

16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA0017
VIII Sicilia International 2010
  Lago Rosamarina Caccamo (PA)

16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA45
pdb stars & friends Baurech 2010
  baurech
html
16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA33
Championnats de Ligue PACA
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA016
Senior Tour Final 2010
  Sperlonga

9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE13
3rd Greek Masters
  GREALIAR

pdf
9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10ESP08
Sesena's International Slalom
  Sesena
html
pdf
9 Oct 2010
classic
11RSA001
Piketberg Last Chance Open
  Piketberg

pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE11
POROS CUP 2010
  Drepani Lagoon
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE10
POROS CUP Open 2010
  Drepani Lagoon
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA26
Sport Center Slalom Cup 2010
  Frespech
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10ESP07
CAMPIONAT NICE&EASY
  Ventalló, ESP
html
pdf
1/3 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA014
KLI Trophy 2010
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
26 Sep 2010
classic
10SRB01
Memorijal Mladen Parun
  Ada Ciganlija

25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10GRE09
PORTO HELI VERVERODE CUP
  VERVERODE BAY
html
pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10GRE08
PORTO HELI SLALOM CUP 2010
  VERVERODE
html
pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA25
Trophée des Vendanges
  AIGUES MORTES

pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA06
CRITERIUM D AUTOMNE
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10CZE08
Spolana CUP 2010
  Køenek
html
pdf
24/26 Sep 2010
classic
10ITA012
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10POR02
Vertice International Slalom
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA30
ARCACHON SENIOR TOUR
  JAUMARD

pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10ESP06
Open Canal Olimpic
  Castelldefels
html
pdf
18 Sep 2010
classic
10SUI06
Geneva Champs 2010
  Eurolac, FRA
html
pdf
12 Sep 2010
classic
10BEL11
Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10SWE48
Scandic Open
  Mörstorpssjön

11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10GBR14
McCann Memorial 2010
  Princes Club
html
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA28
Mastercraft Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10CZE07
Mistrovství Ceské a Slovenské republiky / Czech & Slovak Champs.
  Krenek
html
pdf
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
09FRE23
Exo Cup
  Bourg en Bresse
html
11 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA43
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
10/12 Sep 2010
classic
10UKR10
Ukraine Open 2010
  Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
html
pdf
6/12 Sep 2010
classic
10EAME09
35+ Waterski World Championships
  Segrate, Italy

6/12 Sep 2010
classic
10EAME08
2010 E&A 35+ Championships
  Segrate, Italy

4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10SVK05
MSR Juniorov a Dofenov
  Blatne

4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA22
PITROT SENIORS TROPHY
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA21
AQUA'CUP
  Gravon
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10CRO01
Blue Ski International
  Zagreb
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10BEL10
MWK Cup 2010
  Mechelen
html
1 Sep 2010
classic
10GBR13
Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010
  Three Sisters Water Ski
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA98
ChunCheon Waterski & Wakeboard world Cup - part of 1st world Leisure Games
  Chuncheon

28/29 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA15
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
28/29 Aug 2010
classic
10BEL08
SWK CUP
  Schoten
html
pdf
27/29 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR12
Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge
  Princes Ski Club
html
25/29 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME05
European Youth Championships 2010
  Fischlham

24 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR11
Cray Valley ProAm 2010
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA010
6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA20
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne
  Arc sur Tille
html
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA19
Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour
  Meuzac
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10CZE05
Mistrovství CR Junioru a Senioru / Czech Juniors & Seniors Champs.
  Køenek
html
pdf
21 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE39
Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup
  Tunsättersjön Nyköping

pdf
21 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR10
London Night Jump 2010
  Liquid Leisure, London

pdf
20/22 Aug 2010
classic
10RUS04
Junior Russia Championships 2010
  Russia, Moscow,Strogino
html
19/22 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME04
2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  Thorpe
html
pdf
18 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME03
2010 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  Thorpe
html
pdf
14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE36
Kräftcupen 2010
  Ambjörnarp

14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10RUS03
Junior Moscow Championships 2010
  Russia, Moscow, Strogino
html
14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA37
Trophee des terres blanches
  Espiet
html
13/15 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME99
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE -21
  MEUZAC

6/8 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE34
Oldboys/girls SM
  Strömsnäsbruk

6 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR07
THREE SISTERS 3 ROUND AGE CATEGORY SLALOM
  Three Sisters WSC
html
5/8 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA100
World Junior Championships 2010
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10NOR005
Norgesmesterksap 2010_Åpen
  Slåstad / SIAP

31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10GER004
GERMAN NATIONALS TEAM
  Feldberg
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA18
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10BELO5
Belgian Nationals
  l'Eau d'Heure
html
pdf
30 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE33
Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

30 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA009
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2010
  Milano Idroscalo
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10POL06
Netta Cup 2010 - Kowalik Memorial
  Poland , Augustow
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10NOR04
Norgesmesterskapet 2010 - Aldersbestemte klasser
  SIAP, Skarnes

30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10GBR06
British Open Nationals 2010
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
26/28 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA007
Campionati Italiani Categoria
  Idroscalo Milano
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2010
classic
10ESP02
1st Madrid International Jump
   Cerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)
html
pdf
25 Jul 2010
classic
10BEL04
Coupe de la ville de Namur
  Wépion
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10SUI04
Swiss Champ. 2010
  Eurolac, Crozet
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE07
2010 Greek Senior Nationals
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE06
2010 Greek Open Championships
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GBR05
British Youth Nationals
  Southlake Ski School

24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10ESP01
Campeonato de Espana Clasicas 2010
  Cerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)
html
23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE31
Ungdom och Junior SM
  Mariestad

23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA05
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Baurech
html
23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA04
Championnats de France Open
  Baurech
html
22/24 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE05
2010 Greek Youth Nationals
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FIN01
Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010
  Niihama, Tampere

17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10CZE04
Nominacni zavod WSN
  Křenek

pdf
17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10AUT03
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2010
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10GER003
German Nationals
  Fetzersee / Gundelfingen
html
pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA03
Championnnats de France Vétérans
  Espiet

pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA02
Championnats de France
  Espiet

pdf
16/17 Jul 2010
classic
10SUI03
Alizee Cup 2010
  Crozet
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA38
AQUITAINE SENIOR TROPHY 2010
  BAURECH FRANCE
html
pdf
12/13 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE29
Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
  Bromölla
html
pdf
11 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE26
Varberg Open
  SWE0214 Svallvågen Knäred

pdf
10/11 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA17
Ezy Pro Am 2010
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
10 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE25
KWA Open
  SWE0214 Svallvågen Knäred

pdf
9/11 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA004
Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio Zanardi
  Recetto
html
pdf
9/11 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA14
COUPE DE MEUZAC 2010
  MEUZAC FRANCE
html
pdf
4 Jul 2010
classic
10BEL03
Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA13
Championnats d'Ile de France
  Nemours

3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA12
Mémorial Michel Naudinat - Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10CZE03
Shadow of Whales CUP 2010
  Kostelec nad Labem

pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10CYP01
7th Cyprus International Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10BLR05
International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
  Minsk (BLR)

2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10RUS02
Nosachev Masters 2010
  Moscow, Strogino
html
2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA003
5th International San Gervasio Bresciano 2010
  San Gervasio Bresciano ITALY
html
2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA0004
5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
  San Gervasio
html
2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10GER001
International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2010
  Bermerhaven / Luneplate
html
pdf
2 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE17
Stockholmracet, LIDA
  LIDA VSK
html
27 Jun 2010
classic
10BEL02
Three Round Tricks
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
26/27 Jun 2010
classic
10RUS01
Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010
  Moscow, Strogino
html
26/27 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA29
ARCACHON SKI TOUR
  JAUMARD FRANCFE
html
pdf
26/27 Jun 2010
classic
10AUT02
hotwater.cc.cup 2010
  Tulln
html
pdf
26 Jun 2010
classic
10BEL01
Gold Tricks Open
  Grimbergen
html
25 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA10
Aqua'Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
19/20 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA11
Coupe de PItrot
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
19/20 Jun 2010
classic
10CZE02
XIV. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

pdf
19 Jun 2010
classic
10SUI01
LENA CUP 2010
  EUROLAC, Crozet, France
html
18/20 Jun 2010
classic
10AUT01
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2010
  Fischlham
html
pdf
12/13 Jun 2010
classic
10POL01
Silesia Cup
  Sosina lake in Jaworzno
html
pdf
12/13 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA27
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  Nemours
html
pdf
12 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA09
South Spirit Cup
  Roquebrune/s/Argens

pdf
5 Jun/6 Jul 2010
classic
10GBR002
British Youth Trials 2010
  Tallington Lakes
html
5/6 Jun 2010
classic
10FRA08
Trophée Camargue Paradise
  Aigues Mortes
html
5/6 Jun 2010
classic
10CZE01
Moravia Cup 2010
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
5 Jun 2010
classic
10SWE04
Sola Challenge
  SWE0209 Karlstad Örsholmstjärn

pdf
6/8 Nov 2009
classic
09MAS10
WATERSKI WORLD CUP 2009
  PUTRAJAYA

28 Oct/1 Nov 2009
classic
09MEX099
2009 U-21 World Water Ski Championships
  Chapala, Jalisco, Mexico


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved