International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2009

17/18 Oct 2009
classic
09ITA023
VII Sicilia International - 2009
  Caccamo (PA) - Italy

17/18 Oct 2009
classic
09FRA47
DBP SUPERSTARS AND FRIENDS
  BAURECH
html
3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09GRE13
POROS CUP Open 2009
  Poros

3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09GRE12
POROS CUP 2009
  Poros

3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09FRA26
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Frespech
html
pdf
3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09ESP07
2009 Seseña's International Slalom
  Seseña
html
pdf
2/4 Oct 2009
classic
09ITA0022
KLI Trophy 2009
  Ravenna Fosso Ghiaia

pdf
1/3 Oct 2009
classic
09CHN10
Waterski World Cup China
  Liuzhou, China
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09SRB02
Trofej grada Beograda
  Ada Ciganlija
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09SRB01
MEMORIJAL MLADEN PARUN
  ADA CIGANLIJA
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA021
4° Trofeo Laghetto International 2009
  Sperlonga

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09GRE11
International Porto Heli Cup - 2009
  Porto Heli

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09GRE10
INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUP-2009
  PORTO HELI

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09FRA32
CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL DES JEUNES 2009 indiv
  ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS
html
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09FRA18
Arcachon Senior Trophy
  Jaumard
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL12
Three rounds slalom HPS 2009 time modulation
  Péronnes-lez-Antoing - Belgium
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2009
classic
09CZE06
Spolana Cup 2009
  Køenek

18/20 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA020
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2009
  Milano - Idroscalo

18 Sep 2009
classic
09POL06
Grand Prix Polski Seniorow
  Warszawa
html
pdf
17/20 Sep 2009
classic
09EAME06
EAME Senior Championships 2009
  Maurik
html
pdf
13 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL11
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2009
  Wépion - Namur (Belgium)
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09SWE45
Tryout Contest
  Mariestad

12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09POR02
Vertice International Slalom 09
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA0013
Trofeo Citta' di Roma 2009
  Lago ASD Skinter, Roma

11/12 Sep 2009
classic
09SVK07
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov a Dorastencov
  Piešany

5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09SWE42
DM Väst 2009
  Karlstad

5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09GER0032
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009
  Halle-Kanena
html
5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09GER0031
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009
  Halle-Kanena
html
5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL10
MWK-Cup 2009
  Walem/Mechelen
html
pdf
30 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR19
London Night Jump 09
  Liquid Leisure Waterski & Wakeboard Ltd, London

29/30 Aug 2009
classic
09BEL08
SWK
  Schoten
html
pdf
29 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA46
Easy waterski tour
  Ezy/Eure
html
28/30 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR018
Princes Pro Am /Team Challenge 2009
  Princes Club
html
26/30 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME05
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
  ORTHEZ

26/27 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR017
Cray Valley Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA010
5° Trofeo S. Gervasio B.no
  S. Gervasio B.no
html
22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA0010
5° Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2009
  San Gervasio B.no

22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA41
Championnats de France Vétérans
  Frespech
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA07
championnats ligue Bourgogne 09
  arc sur tille 21
html
22 Aug 2009
classic
09SWE39
Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup
  Tunsätter, Nyköping

21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA03
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Frespech
html
21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09FAR03
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Frespech
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09CZE04
CZECH CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 17 AND 14
  Oleksovice

pdf
20/23 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME04
2009 EAME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Vallensbaek

19 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME03
2009 EAME TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Vallensbaek

17/23 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS07
Russia Junior Championships 2009
  Russia, Balakovo

15/16 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA10
Trophée de Meuzac
  Meuzac

14/16 Aug 2009
classic
09UKR01
Ukraine Open 2009
  Dnepropetrovsk
html
pdf
14/16 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME02
EAME U21 Championships
  Slåstad Water Ski Club
html
pdf
7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09SWE35
Ungdom Junior SM
  Ambjörnarp

7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS06
Moscow Championships 2009
  Moscow, Strogino
html
7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA0009
Campionato Italiano di Categoria
  Segrete
html
5/6 Aug 2009
classic
09CZE05
CZECH & SLOVAK CHAMPIONSHIPS
  KOUJI - Kostelec okr. Jihlava

pdf
4/9 Aug 2009
classic
09IWSF02
2009 WATERSKI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Calgary, Alberta, Canada
html
pdf
4/7 Aug 2009
classic
09IWSF02A
2009 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Calgary, Canada
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09SVK03
Pohár Interu 2009 4. Kolo SP
  Blatné pri Pezinku

1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS05
Moscow Junior Championships 2009
  Moscow, Strogino
html
1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA008
International Mickey Mouse Trophy - 2009
  Omegna

25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09POR01
Campeonato National Vertice
  CIBORRO
html
25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09POL03
International Jump igmunda Kovalika 2009
  Poland, Augustow
html
25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA007
II Trofeo Severi 2009
  Cervia

25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA11
Grand Prix de marcillac
  Marcillac la croisille
html
pdf
22/25 Jul 2009
classic
09TPE001
World Games
  Kaohsiung

18/19 Jul 2009
classic
09GBR09
British Nationals
  Thorpe Park

17/19 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS04
Russia championships 2009
  Dubna r.Volga

17/19 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA05
Championnats de France Open
  Arc-Sur-Tille
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS03
Russia Cup
  Dubna r.Volga

11/12 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS02
WATERSKI WORLDCUP
  DUBNA

11/12 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA006
Recetto Overall - 1° Trofeo Sergio Zanardi
  Recetto

10/12 Jul 2009
classic
09GER003
German Nationals
  Feldberg
html
pdf
10/12 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA02
COUPE DE MEUZAC 2009
  MEUZAC
html
5 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE24
Varberg Open
  Svallvågen Knäred, Lången SWE0214

pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE23
DM 2009
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09GER002
International Bremerhaven 2009
  Bremerhaven
html
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA25
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Frespech
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA23
ONEIL SLALOM CUP 2009
  BAURECH
html
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FIN02
2009 White Nights Slalom Trophy
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09CZE03
SHADOW OF WHALES CUP 2009
  Kostelec nad Labem

4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09BEL04
Belgian Nationals 2009
  Eke-Nazareth
html
pdf
4 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE22
Svallvågen Open
  Svallvågen Knäred, Lången SWE0214

pdf
3/5 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA005
4° International San Gervasio Bresciano
  San Gervasio (Brescia)
html
pdf
28 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL02
Three round tricks
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2009
classic
09POL02
International competition Belarus, Poland
  Sokolka
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA39
Arcachon Ski Tour
  Jaumard
html
pdf
27 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL01
Gold Tricks Open
  Grimbergen
html
pdf
26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09SWE15
Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup 2009
  Bromölla

pdf
26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA03
SEGRATE INTERNATIONAL 2009
  Segrate

26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA003
Segrate International 2009
  Segrate
html
21 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL03
Slalom Special Lac du Prince
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA002
TROFEO SKINTER 2009
  Roma

20/21 Jun 2009
classic
09CZE02
13th International Kostelec CUP
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

19/21 Jun 2009
classic
09AUT02
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009
  Fischlham/Lambach
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09POL01
Silesia Cup 2009
  Sosina lake Jaworzno
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA13
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  NEMOURS
html
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09FIN01
White Nights Slalom Trophy
  Sankt-Peterburg

6/7 Jun 2009
classic
09CZE01
Moravia CUP 2009
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
6/7 Jun 2009
classic
09AUT01
hotwater.cc Specialists Cup 2009
  Neuaigen/Tulln

5/7 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA36
Trophee Camargue Paradise
  Aigues Mortes
html
7/11 Jan 2009
classic
09IWSF001
2008 World Junior Championships
  Peru, Lima

14/15 Nov 2008
classic
08QAT01
2008 Wasserski World Cup Doha
  Doha Qatar
html
8/9 Nov 2008
classic
08MAS01
World Cup Putrajaya Malaysia
  Putrajaya
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved