International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019
World ranking 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Who beats who 2019
Who beats who 2018

Disabled
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Barefoot
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2019
Results 2018

Wakesurf
Results 2019
Results 2018

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Classic - Competitions to come
+ Classic - Competitions this week
25/26 Aug
classic
19GBR015
British Open National Championships
  Hazelwoods Ski World

24/25 Aug
classic
19SWE067
Sigtuna Beach and Ski
  Sigtuna Vattenskidklubb

24/25 Aug
classic
19SUI002
Swiss National Championships 2019
  La Rena

24/25 Aug
classic
19ITA005
I Jolly Senior Cup 2019
  San Gervasio Bresciano

24/25 Aug
classic
19FRA026
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin

24/25 Aug
classic
19FRA017
Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  Montbéliard-Dambenois

24/25 Aug
classic
19ESP003
Sesena Summer Slalom
  Botaski, Sesena

24/25 Aug
classic
19BEL007
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Mechelen

24/25 Aug
classic
19BEL006
Belgian OPEN Nationals
  Mechelen

24 Aug
classic
19SWE008
Mariestad Open
  Sveriges Nationalarena, Mariestad

23/25 Aug
classic
19CZE004
Marin Klub Masters 2019
  Marin Klub a Kemp - Melice

22/26 Aug
classic
19GBR014
British Youth & 35+ Championships 2019
  Hazelwoods Ski World

19 Aug
classic
19DEN12
Mandags konkurrence 19. August 2019
  VVK

+ Classic - Results of competitions 2019
17/18 Aug
classic
19SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019
  Becmen
html
pdf
17/18 Aug
classic
19GBR007
Church Wilne Multi Event
  Church Wilne Watersports Club
html
pdf
17/18 Aug
classic
19FRA022
Trophée de Meuzac
  Meuzac

17/18 Aug
classic
19CZE007
Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
17/18 Aug
classic
19BEL005
MWK Cup
  Walem-Mechelen
html
pdf
16/18 Aug
classic
19SVK003
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP
  Piestany

16/18 Aug
classic
19GER004
German-Open-Championships
  Fetzersee
html
pdf
16/18 Aug
classic
19GER003
German-Senior-Championships
  Fetzersee
html
pdf
16 Aug
classic
19BEL004
Senior Salom Special 2019
  Walem - Mechelen
html
pdf
13/18 Aug
classic
19IWWF02
2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
  PUTRAJAYA LAKE

13 Aug
classic
19NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 5 - 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
11 Aug
classic
19NOR012
Enebakk Open
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
11 Aug
classic
19GBR003
19GBR003 SOUTHLAKE AUGUST 2019
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
10/11 Aug
classic
19SWE006
Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
10/11 Aug
classic
19SVK002
POHAR INTERU
  Blatné
html
pdf
10/11 Aug
classic
19FRA030
Austin's Cup
  Seysses
html
pdf
10/11 Aug
classic
19COL06
Festival de Verano 2019
  Parque Simón Bolivar

10/11 Aug
classic
19AUT003
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019
  Wasserskileistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
10 Aug
classic
19NOR011
Dr. Oetker
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
9/11 Aug
classic
19GER001
International German Open 2019
  Feldberg
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19SWE001
OPEN SM
  LINKÖPING
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19NOR016
Jodi's Skicup
  Limavannet
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19HUN002
Hungarian Slalom 2019
  Kal
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19FRA014
Championnats de Ligue BFC et du Mont de Laroche FRANCE
  Laroche Saint Cydroine 89
html
3/4 Aug
classic
19FRA012
Mémorial M.NAUDINAT- Ch Ligue NAQU
  ORTHEZ

pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19DEN005
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19CZE011
Memorila V. Kadlcika - zavod do 12
  Strហpod Ralskem
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
19CZE002
Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka
  StrហPod Ralskem
html
pdf
2/4 Aug
classic
19ITA020
Sicilia International 2019
  Caccamo
html
pdf
1 Aug
classic
19GBR022
Malibu Mid Week Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
31 Jul/4 Aug
classic
19EAC003
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
  Dnipro, Ukraine
html
pdf
30 Jul
classic
19PER05
XVIII Juegos Panamericanos Overall
  Lagunas de Bujamas

27/30 Jul
classic
19PER004
XVIII Juegos Panamericanos
  Lagunas de Bujama

27/28 Jul
classic
19SVK001
Slovakia Trophy
  Piestany
html
pdf
27/28 Jul
classic
19FRA005
Grand prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac-la-croisille
html
pdf
27/28 Jul
classic
19DEN011
Open DM
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
27 Jul
classic
19POL001
Lotto Netta Cup
  Augustow
html
pdf
26/28 Jul
classic
19SWE009
U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
19ITA013
Campionati Italiani di categoria
  Fosso Ghiaia -Ravenna
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
classic
19DEN010
Special DM
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
23/28 Jul
classic
19EAC002
2019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
  Amfithea Ioannina
html
pdf
23/27 Jul
classic
19INA01
2019 KEJURNAS NOWS TOURNAMENT
  Jakarta

21 Jul
classic
19AUT007
OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT
  Steyregg, Salmsee OÖ-Leistungszentrum
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
19POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie
  Znin
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
19POL005
MP w slalomie U14 U17 U21 S35 S45
  Znin
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
19FRA023
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
19CZE009
O Pohar Slavoje Plzen-zavod do 12 let
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
20 Jul
classic
19GBR006
Sultan of Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
20 Jul
classic
19AUT008
Österr. U10-, U12-, U14-, U17-, U21- Meisterschaften
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
19/21 Jul
classic
19GRE004
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2019
  IOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL- AMFITHEA IOANNINA)
html
pdf
19/21 Jul
classic
19CZE001
O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
16/21 Jul
classic
19EAC001
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships
  Botaski, Sesena
html
13/14 Jul
classic
19SUI001
CNV - Chicken Cup #3
  La Rena
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
19POL02
MP w je¿dzie figurowej U14, U17, U21, S35
  Skulsk

13/14 Jul
classic
19POL01
Mistrzostwa Polski w jeŸdzie figurowej
  Skulsk

13/14 Jul
classic
19HUN004
V4 Slalom Cup
  Majoshaza
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
19DEN03
2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
  Vallensbæk Vandski Klub
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
19AUT004
International Linz Trophy 2019
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austria,
html
pdf
12/14 Jul
classic
19SWE003
Gästabudstrofen 2019
  Nyköping
html
pdf
12/14 Jul
classic
19RUS002
Vega Open 2019
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
12/14 Jul
classic
19ITA004
Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Varcaturo (NA)

pdf
12/14 Jul
classic
19GBR001
Mapple Pro-Am 2019
  Thorpe Lake
html
pdf
12/14 Jul
classic
19FRA002
Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves Espoirs Para
  MURET
html
pdf
11/14 Jul
classic
19GRE010
GREEK NATIONALS 2019
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-NATIONAL TRAINING CENTER
html
pdf
9/11 Jul
classic
19FRA032
MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
19SWE004
West Coast Open
  Bollebygd
html
pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
19LTU001
Vilnius Open 2019
  Vilnius, Lake Giluzis
html
pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
19GBR002
SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
19FRA03
Championnats de France Séniors
  ARC sur TILLE FRANCE
html
6/7 Jul
classic
19FRA029
VINNEY'S CUP
  SEYSSES
html
pdf
5/7 Jul
classic
19ITA001
VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
  San Gervasio Bresciao
html
pdf
5/7 Jul
classic
19AUT002
MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019
  Fischlham
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
19GRE008
7th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019
  POLYFYTOS LAKE
html
pdf
5 Jul
classic
19NOR009
Junior Summer 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/7 Jul
classic
19CHI20
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
  SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE

1 Jul
classic
19DEN04
Mandags konkurrence 1 juni 2019
  VVK

29/30 Jun
classic
19SWE005
Strömsnäs Open
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
29/30 Jun
classic
19RUS001
Moscow Region Istra
  Moscow Region Sokolovskoei
html
pdf
29/30 Jun
classic
19NOR014
NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
  Limavatnet, Sandnes
html
pdf
29/30 Jun
classic
19FRA027
Trophée de Losne Chaugey
  Chaugey

29/30 Jun
classic
19FRA021
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
29/30 Jun
classic
19BLR002
Belarus Open National 2019
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
29/30 Jun
classic
19AUT001
NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
  Tulln
html
pdf
28/30 Jun
classic
19ITA003
14°International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
28/30 Jun
classic
19ESP001
2019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
  BOTASKI, SESENA
html
pdf
28/30 Jun
classic
19CZE003
Melice Waterski Cup 2019
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
28 Jun
classic
19FRA015
Aqua Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
19NOR015
NM Open 2019
  Limavannet, Sandnes, Norway
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
19BEL002
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Walem
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19POL002
Baltic CUP
  Augustow
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19GRE002
CHATZIS CUP
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19GBR008
OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
  OWSC
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19FRA025
FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
  Dommartin
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19FRA010
ARCACHON 3D (1)
  Cazaux
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19AUT006
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
19MEX07
2o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2019
  ACUASKI

22 Jun
classic
19BEL001
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
19AUT005
Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19NOR013
Slåstad Open 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19ITA009
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)
html
21/23 Jun
classic
19GER006
German Team Championship
  Amberg
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19GER005
German Youth Championship
  Amberg
html
pdf
16 Jun
classic
19ITA002
SLALOM CUP 2019
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
19GBR010
Malibu Multi June
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
19FRA009
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc/Tille 21
html
15/16 Jun
classic
19CZE005
Moravia Cup 2019
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
14/16 Jun
classic
19FRA028
Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
  Baurech
html
pdf
11 Jun
classic
19NOR004
Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
19GBR017
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
8 Jun
classic
19GBR019
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
7/9 Jun
classic
19BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
4 Jun
classic
19NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3 Jun
classic
19DEN02
Mandagskonkurrence
  Vallensbæk

1/2 Jun
classic
19GRE006
Poros Cup 2019
  Drepani Waterski Resort
html
pdf
1/2 Jun
classic
19FRA020
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing
html
pdf
26 May
classic
19NOR008
Slåstad Junior Spring
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25 May
classic
19NOR007
Slåstad Spring Slalom
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25 May
classic
19GBR004
Kirtons Farm Cup
  CJM Ski & Wake
html
pdf
25 May
classic
19DEN01
MajCup 2019
  VVK

21 May
classic
19NOR002
Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
19CYP002
AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM LEMESSOS
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
19COL04
II Abierto Nacional
  Serrezuela Country Club

18/19 May
classic
19AUS758
Non-event 4 RD L
  Babinda

12 May
classic
19USA092
SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
  Swiss Waterski Resort

11/12 May
classic
19GRE009
Ververoda Cup 2019
  Ververoda Bay Porto Heli
html
pdf
7 May
classic
19NOR001
Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
5/6 May
classic
19GBR020
Malibu Slalom and Trick
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Apr
classic
19FRA018
Réunion Island Masters
  Saint Paul de la Réunion

pdf
20 Apr
classic
19CHI017
Chile Night Jump 2019
  Lago Los Morros

18/22 Apr
classic
19AUS106
2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Moree Waterpark Moree NSW

16/21 Apr
classic
18NZL25
New Zealand National Championships 2019
  Orakei Basin

16/20 Apr
classic
19CHI016
XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo

13/14 Apr
classic
19RSA004
South African Bird Valley Championships
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
13/14 Apr
classic
19CHI015
LAST (Latin America Senior Tour)
  Lago Valle Maipo

13/14 Apr
classic
19AUS234
NSW State Championships
  Moree Water Park

28/31 Mar
classic
19AUS104
2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie NSW

22/24 Mar
classic
19RSA003
Ski World Classic
  Benoni
html
pdf
17 Mar
classic
19MEX01
1er. Torneo Acuaski 2019
  Acuaski

17 Mar
classic
19ARG03A
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
  Puerto Roldan - Rosarii

15/17 Mar
classic
19ARG03
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
  Puerto Roldan - Rosario

8/11 Mar
classic
19AUS322
Moomba Masters 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne VIC Australia

7/11 Mar
classic
19AUS321
2019 Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourns

6/7 Mar
classic
19AUS320
Junior Moomba 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS
html
pdf
2/3 Mar
classic
19AUS001
latrobe City IWWF Oceania Waterski Championships
  Latrobe Waterski Club

23/24 Feb
classic
19RSA002
VINEYARD LAKE
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
19AUS228
Stoney Park February Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

16/17 Feb
classic
19COL01
I Abierto Nacional 2019
  Club Los Lagartos

2/3 Feb
classic
19RSA001
Satellite Classic
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
19/20 Jan
classic
19AUS100
2019 Australian Junior Masters
  Moree Waterpark

12/13 Jan
classic
19RSA005
KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
6 Jan
classic
19DOM02
II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

5 Jan
classic
19DOM01
II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
  Catalina Water Ski LAke

15/16 Dec 2018
classic
19GRE001
1st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
  Kaiafas Lake Zaharo
html
pdf
1/2 Dec 2018
classic
18COL17
LIX Campeonato Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  Club Los Lagartos

26 Nov/2 Dec 2018
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)
html
pdf
26/28 Nov 2018
classic
18INA02
2018 KEJURNAS HUT ARMADA
  SUNTER LAKE JAKARTA INDONESIA

12/18 Nov 2018
classic
19CHI005
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
  Lago Los Morros - Chile

3/4 Nov 2018
classic
18CYP001
14th Cyprus Cup
  Podemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
3 Nov 2018
classic
18SWE069
Ymers Cup 2018
  Tunsätter Nyköping

2/3 Nov 2018
classic
18USA043
King of Darkness 2018
  Isles of Lake Hancock


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved