International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions to come
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
27/28 Feb
classic
21NZL001
Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
  Piarere

27/28 Feb
 Live 
classic
21AUS045
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2021
20/21 Feb
classic
21RSA001
VINEYARD LAKE
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS047
Ultrabuild $4PB
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS041
Bedrock Round 4 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS038
WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13 Feb
classic
21NAM06
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
6/7 Feb
classic
21AUS034
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS037
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS032
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS29
Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021
  Bridgewater
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS030
SQ 5 Event Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/24 Jan
classic
21AUS031
WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
23 Jan
classic
21NAM05
NWSC JANUARY 2021
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
16/17 Jan
classic
21NZL004
Karapiro 3 Round Slalom 2021
  Karapiro

16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS076
Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS027
Bedrock Round 3 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
2/3 Jan
classic
21AUS021
SA vs VIC Mildura
  Cowra Station
html
19/20 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS020
SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS017
WA HIT State Series Round 2
  Herrisen Island
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS015
Albury Malibu
  Water Parklands Albury NSW
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS013
Stoney Park Slalom Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
29 Nov 2020
classic
21COL001
Torneo Interno
  Club Los Lagartos

28/29 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS012
SQ 4 Event Isis Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
21/22 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS009
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
21 Nov 2020
classic
21MEX001
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2020
  Bocalaguna

14/15 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS005
SQ Round 3
  Lake Kurwongbah

7/8 Nov 2020
classic
21CYP001
RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
classic
20NAM04
NWSC Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
31 Oct/3 Nov 2020
classic
20JPN031
Japan Collegiate Nationals
  Yabakei Aqua Park

31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20GRE015
21th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20AUS1127
TWSWA 3 Event Tournament
  Bonneys Waterski Park
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved