International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 BOP Pick & Chose




Lake Okara.


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Pro Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Pro Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Pro Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Pro Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Men Slalom  (pdf)
Veteran Men Tricks  (pdf)
Veteran Men Overall  (pdf)
2019 BOP Pick & Chose
Lake Okara. - 30 Nov/1 Dec 2019 2019

Saturday, 30. of November 2019

   12:00 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 3                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 3                 
   12:00 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 3                 
   12:00 AM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 3                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 3                 
   8:00 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved