International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Swiss Wakeboard boat Nationals




Ski Nautique Club Neuchâtel

Map of site
MasterCraft
Migrolino
Zalando
SNCN

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Youngster Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Youngster Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)
Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Overall Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team classification (pdf)
2014 Swiss Wakeboard boat Nationals
Ski Nautique Club Neuchâtel - 30/31 Aug 2014 2014

Saturday, 30. of August 2014

   07:30  Riders Briefing    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   08:15  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Youngster Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Youngster Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Girls Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Girls Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Ladies Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Ladies Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Ladies Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Ladies Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Masters Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Youngster Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 31. of August 2014

   07:30  Riders Briefing    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Girls Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Ladies Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Ladies Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Wakeskate LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Youngster Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Ladies Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Ladies Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Wakeskate Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:00  Prize Giving Ceremony    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved