International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2015 - IWWF E&A WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS




Maurik, The Netherlands


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
2015 - IWWF E&A WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS
Maurik, The Netherlands - 3/8 Aug 2015 2015

Monday, 3. of August 2015

   08:00  Captains and Individual Riders Meeting    start list   (pdf)       
   09:00  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:20  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:50  Masters Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   10:40  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  Junior Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:10  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   13:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  Open Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Open Men Heat 6 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:00  END OF DAY    start list   (pdf)       

Tuesday, 4. of August 2015

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:25  Under 14 Girls Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:50  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   11:30  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:50  Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   13:30  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Open Women Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   15:20  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:40  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   17:00  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:30  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:00  END OF DAY    start list   (pdf)       

Wednesday, 5. of August 2015

   10:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Junior Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:40  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:15  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   11:30  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:55  Masters Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:20  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   12:40  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:25  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:50  Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:20  Re-Fuel    start list   (pdf)       
   14:40  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:05  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:55  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  END OF DAY    start list   (pdf)       

Thursday, 6. of August 2015

   11:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:20  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30  Re-Fuel              
   12:50  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:20  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:50  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:20  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:50  Re-Fuel              
   15:10  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:40  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  END OF DAY              

Friday, 7. of August 2015

   00:00  EA WAKEBOARD BOAT SUPERFINAL 2015              

Saturday, 8. of August 2015

   09:30  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:10  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:50  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Re-Fuel              
   11:50  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:10  Re-Fuel              
   13:30  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:50  Re-Fuel              
   15:10  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:50  END OF COMPETITION              
   16:30  PRIZE GIVING              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved