International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2016




Wakelagoona (33, Virelade)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeskate  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2016
Wakelagoona (33, Virelade) - 23/24 Jul 2016 2016

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2016 - Individual classification

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2016

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Roux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
84,78 86,22        
2 Gachet Teo *FRA
FRA
 
42,11 42,78        
3 Saignette. Raphael *FRA
FRA
 
22,67 24,89        
4 Josephine Yanys *FRA
FRA
 
21,00 20,23        
5 Bordas Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
19,22 17,22        
6 Imbach Baptiste *FRA
FRA
 
11,56 10,00        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Griffon Juliette *FRA
FRA
 
11,11 10,22        
2 Imbach Laurine *FRA
FRA
 
24,22 5,45        
3 Dejongue. Laurine *FRA
FRA
 
9,89 3,22        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Cadoux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
50,67   69,45      
2 Benzidane Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
50,45 66,11 68,11      
3 Levert Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
53,12   67,22      
4 Chaminade Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
29,22   38,78      
5 Jobard Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
13,00 16,00 13,33      
6 Pierrard Aynrick *FRA
FRA
 
14,44   8,45      
7 Griffon Jean *FRA
FRA
 
12,34 45,56        
7 Pannetier Alexandre *FRA
FRA
 
12,67 15,34        
9 Chauvet Esteban *FRA
FRA
 
2,33 10,89        
9 Robert Jules *FRA
FRA
 
11,34 13,67        
11 Guegan Nils *FRA
FRA
 
9,89 8,00        
11 Saignette Raphael *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Benzidane Caroline *FRA
FRA
 
36,22 43,67        
2 Perrin Sophie FRA
FRA
 
33,22 36,44        
3 Huet Marie FRA
FRA
 
13,45 13,45        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
64,22   62,00      
2 Charbit Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
56,00   61,22      
3 Calvez Yann *FRA
FRA
 
45,45   52,67      
4 Corrand Bryce FRA
FRA
 
78,78   50,00      
5 Duquesnoy Daniel *FRA
FRA
 
61,56 39,89 34,89      
6 Petetin Nans *FRA
FRA
 
23,22 40,22 30,44      
7 Zwartjes Tom *FRA
FRA
 
43,11 36,56        
8 Crawford John *FRA
FRA
 
29,67 30,56        
9 Grillet-Aubert Corentin *FRA
FRA
 
10,11 23,22        
10 Bierre Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
9,11 17,45        

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Diotallevi Xavier *FRA
FRA
 
45,89 54,89        
2 Moguel Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
12,56 30,00        
3 Hutsebaut Fabrice *FRA
FRA
 
6,22 28,67        
4 Mayans Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
23,67 26,11        
5 Agiomirianakis Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
14,22 18,22        
6 Petit Aurelien *FRA
FRA
 
7,56 13,67        

Veterans Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Roux Didier *FRA
FRA
 
42,11 46,78        
2 Baudry Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
44,22 33,56        
3 Bordas Franck *FRA
FRA
 
26,78 25,34        
4 Chauvet Franck *FRA
FRA
 
22,11 21,45        
5 Imbach Bertrand *FRA
FRA
 
13,33 17,78        

Open Women Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Perrin Sophie FRA
FRA
 
40,78 34,22        
2 Gamot Vonny *FRA
FRA
 
37,78 29,11        
3 De Garsignis Jehanne *FRA
FRA
 
39,11 27,56        
4 Herbe Virginie *FRA
FRA
 
38,11 25,22        
5 Dejonghe Laurine *FRA
FRA
 
18,78 20,33        

Open Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 23/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Robert. Jules *FRA
FRA
 
60,89   53,33      
2 Charbit Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
57,78   51,67      
3 Demeautis Jonathan *FRA
FRA
 
49,56 54,56 44,11      
4 Zwartjes Tom *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 49,78 42,33      
5 Gamot Yann *FRA
FRA
 
50,44   41,11      
6 Griffon. Jean *FRA
FRA
 
42,22   25,67      
7 Petetin Nans *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 32,00        
8 Margalef Gregory *FRA
FRA
 
47,22 31,34        
9 Berranger Ronan *FRA
FRA
 
30,89 25,11        
10 Bertogal. Ethan *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved